Registered Entrants
Saturday, Nov 20, 2021 @ 8:00 PM

Lake Haigler 12-Hour

Fort Mill, SC 12hrs


40 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
93.3%94.1%4  M30-39  Chris Mitchell Fort Mill  SC          Results
92.1%99.5%27  M50-59  Bill Shires Charlotte  NC          Results
86.4%92.5%14  F40-49  Karen Human Fort Mill  SC      4   Results
85.0%91.8%4  F30-39  Heather Tidwell fort mill  SC      1   Results
81.1%85.4%9  M30-39  Brad Johnson Fort Mill  SC      1   Results
79.1%84.2%4  F30-39  Jennifer Dyer Fort Mill  SC      1   Results
77.6%83.6%27  M40-49  Joshua Lundin Charlotte  NC      3  Results
76.2%78.0%24  F40-49  Stephanie White Charlotte  NC      1  Results
76.0%84.8%10  F40-49  Kristen Rinehart Fort Mill  SC          Results
75.7%76.8%7  M30-39  Billy Covert Durham  NC         Results
72.7%79.8%36  M40-49  Robert Cook Tega Cay  SC      4   Results
72.5%72.1%15  M30-39  Kevin Gingerich Fort Mill  SC          Results
71.0%84.5%43  F50-59  Jocelyn Piccone Pineville  NC      2   Results
70.0% 3  F60-69  Judy Meisner Columbia  SC          Results
69.1%74.2%12  M40-49  Thomas Trieloff Fort Mill  SC          Results
66.4%82.2%44  F50-59  Marcia Kissel Charlotte  NC      1   Results
65.4%76.5%35  F50-59  Lori Taylor Charlotte  NC      1   Results
64.3%73.1%5  M40-49  Nayte Mullett Fort Mill  SC          Results
63.6%87.2%4  M50-59  Mac Jones Fort Mill  SC      1   Results
62.6%67.4%33  M40-49  Stu Stepp Salisbury  NC         Results
62.2%62.4%16  F40-49  Melissa Stepp Salisbury  NC          Results
62.1%76.3%66  M50-59  Doug Failla Columbia  SC      3  Results
60.2%70.9%28  F40-49  Cindy Stacy York  SC      5  Results
59.9%79.2%7  M30-39  Justin Kirilo Fort Mill  SC      2   Results
59.4%74.0%25  M50-59  Paul Guizard Fort Mill  SC         Results
58.6%66.3%5  M30-39  Daniel Roberts Rock Hill  SC      1  Results
58.0%77.4%28  M50-59  Mark Van Sickle Fort Mill  SC      5   Results
56.7%73.7%4  F40-49  Amanda Proffitt Rock Hill  SC          Results
56.5%66.3%2  F40-49  Stephanie Golaski Lancaster  SC          Results
56.2%68.6%39  F40-49  Heather Strowd Charlotte  NC      2   Results
53.6%70.7%23  M40-49  Chris Waldt Kings Mtn  NC         Results
51.0%71.1%8  M60-69  Martin Given Tega Cay  SC          Results
41.0%85.3%11  M50-59  Charlie Lieske Tega Cay  SC      1  Results
  0  M50-59  Pete Landt DAVIDSON  NC          Results
  0  M30-39  Chris Rodriguez Charlotte  NC          Results
  0  M30-39  Jamil Khan Charlotte  NC          Results
 60.8%0  M30-39  Anthony Rodriguez Charlotte  NC          Results
  0  F40-49  Dana Lawrence LANCASTER  SC          Results
  0  M30-39  Noah England Troutman  NC          Results
  0  F40-49  Jamikka Crockett Lancaster  SC          Results