Registered Entrants
July 10 - 11, 2021

Bigfoot 73 mile, 40 mile, 20 mile

Cougar, WA 73 Miles, 40 Miler, 20 Miler

88 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
93.1%98.2%12  F50-59  Melissa Lewis Fairbanks  AK          Results
91.6%94.7%20  F40-49  Chrissy Parks Tucson  AZ          Results
91.5%93.4%25  F30-39  Megan Arauzo Novato  CA         Results
91.3%100.0%2  M30-39  Rio Devore Seattle  WA          Results
87.8%95.1%40  M50-59  Daniel Kono Berkeley  CA          Results
87.5%91.8%13  F30-39  Lauren Head Port Angeles  WA          Results
87.4%89.6%8  M40-49  Peter Graf Cashmere  WA          Results
86.9%93.9%4  M20-29  Eddy Allen Lacey  WA         Results
86.7%89.4%21  M20-29  Alexander Luchini Seattle  WA          Results
85.7%91.4%336  F50-59  Van Phan Lakewood  WA         Results
85.1%84.3%4  M20-29  Evan Vomund Seattle  WA          Results
85.0%90.1%4  M40-49  Aaron Branstetter Seattle  WA          Results
84.2%75.3%5  M30-39  Jacob Wishko Tacoma  WA          Results
82.7%82.9%2  M30-39  Jacob Haas Victoria  BC          Results
81.9%85.5%12  M30-39  Adam Hicks North Bend  WA          Results
80.9%92.9%7  M40-49  Artyom Kopp Davis  CA          Results
80.3%82.1%39  F40-49  Caroline Schuman Seattle  WA          Results
79.6%76.7%15  F40-49  Stacy Jones Mount Pleasant  SC         Results
79.4%81.7%32  F30-39  Jennifer Schwegler Snohomish  WA         Results
78.1%88.8%38  M50-59  Steven Najjar Longwood  FL         Results
78.1%96.0%1  M40-49  Gavin Chambers Seattle  WA          Results
75.6%88.5%19  M50-59  Stephen Brown Seattle  WA         Results
75.5%87.6%11  M30-39  Adam Williams Pullman  WA         Results
75.4%79.9%17  M30-39  Chad Neu Hillsboro  OR         Results
75.4% 1  F30-39  Kallie Smith Missoula  MT          Results
74.7%87.4%28  M50-59  Tim Thompson San Jose  CA         Results
74.6%71.5%8  M40-49  Kevin Wolfe Issaquah  WA          Results
74.5%75.7%8  F30-39  Olga Grunskaya North Bend  WA         Results
73.8% 1  M20-29  Timothy Vorhoff Austin  TX          Results
73.7%83.8%3  F40-49  Michelle Suber Paauilo  HI          Results
73.3%86.2%4  M20-29  Chris Repar Wenatchee  WA          Results
73.1%76.7%10  M40-49  Jason Williams Arlington  WA          Results
72.5%81.7%78  F50-59  Laura Rollins Clyde  NC          Results
71.9%77.0%51  M40-49  Nathan Moody Los Alamos  NM          Results
71.4%80.3%23  F50-59  Andrea Korry Seattle  WA          Results
71.1%78.9%42  M50-59  Rasmus Teilmann Seattle  WA         Results
71.1%69.0%8  M30-39  Yousef Arefi Seattle  WA          Results
69.7%90.7%27  M60-69  Christopher Haley Medfield  MA         Results
69.7%84.3%68  F50-59  Deborah Gardner Snoqualmie  WA         Results
68.9%69.0%4  M30-39  Daniel O'Malley Eugene  OR          Results
68.9%64.9%5  M30-39  Bradley Petersen Marysville  WA          Results
68.9%77.5%20  F50-59  Sheryl Lambert Carlsbad  CA          Results
68.2%83.5%73  M60-69  Ray Holden Seattle  WA         Results
67.3%72.4%14  M40-49  Eric Rescorla Palo Alto  CA          Results
67.0%70.9%82  F50-59  Julia Bramer Benicia  CA          Results
67.0%84.6%1  M40-49  Yongen Gong Medina  WA          Results
67.0%74.4%10  M40-49  Eric Nelson Winona  MN         Results
66.5%73.7%12  M30-39  David Furtado Tacoma  WA          Results
65.7%74.7%11  M20-29  Cree Maloney Lolo  MT          Results
65.2%66.8%10  M40-49  Andy Enser Longview  WA          Results
65.0%65.5%1  M40-49  Luis Cruz Buckley  WA          Results
65.0%75.2%39  F40-49  Annette Florczak Roslindale  MA         Results
65.0%72.7%4  M20-29  Douglas Do Seattle  WA          Results
64.9%67.7%1  M20-29  Sebastian Campos Bend  OR          Results
64.9%62.2%5  M30-39  Joshua Webber Seattle  WA         Results
64.8%76.7%10  M40-49  Jeremy Jungling Flowood  MS          Results
64.6%78.2%78  M50-59  Mark Rollins Clyde  NC          Results
64.2%73.4%33  M50-59  Doug Ballou Redwood City  CA         Results
64.0%64.5%7  M40-49  Josh Hepler Christiansburg  VA          Results
63.5%76.1%4  M20-29  Jordy Stoller Falls City  NE         Results
62.7%65.4%4  M40-49  Arnab Banerjee Shoreline  WA          Results
61.0%65.0%23  M40-49  Mikey Sklar Lakewood  WA         Results
60.8%57.5%7  M40-49  Rodger Funk Bellingham  WA          Results
59.5%67.1%8  M50-59  John McCallum Brandon  MS         Results
59.3%75.6%18  M30-39  Taylor Hankins Brandon  MS          Results
59.0%66.9%7  M30-39  Benjamin Vanderkooy Mount Vernon  WA          Results
58.6%70.1%4  M40-49  Monte Young Brandon  MS          Results
58.5%58.8%1  M40-49  Paul Kuljis Longview  WA          Results
58.2%61.9%33  M30-39  Richard Bugay Jeannette  PA          Results
57.6%65.7%8  M40-49  Amit Bhosle Redmond  WA          Results
57.2%65.2%8  M40-49  John Scott Seattle  WA          Results
56.3%69.0%19  M50-59  Chris Tallman Warrensburg  MO         Results
55.4%60.8%5  M40-49  Greg Merritt Vancouver  WA         Results
54.8%65.0%12  F60-69  Barbara Fitzgerald Sherman Oaks  CA          Results
54.7%61.5%2  M40-49  Dhawal Ogale Issaquah  WA          Results
53.7%51.5%11  M30-39  Joel Walters Seattle  WA         Results
52.0%60.0%20  M40-49  Marc Hopkins Vancouver  WA          Results
43.6%49.0%7  M40-49  Nathan Wendland Somerset  WI         Results
  0  M50-59  Tim Arnold Kelso  WA          Results
  0  M20-29  Shane McMurray Kennewick  WA          Results
  0  M20-29  Dominic Lee Mukilteo  WA          Results
  0  M20-29  Mike Wainwright Columbus  NJ          Results
  0  M40-49  Justin Traver Hood River  OR          Results
  0  M20-29  Coby Gardner Ridgefield  WA          Results
  0  M20-29  Saulius Braciulis Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M20-29  Clay Rule El Cajon  CA          Results
  0  M30-39  Vinay Singh San ramon  CA          Results
  0  M20-29  Jake Richards Wauna  WA          Results