Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jan 15, 2022

Long Haul 100

Land O' Lakes, FL 100 Miler, 100 Furlongs

123 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
91.9%84.7%3318:12:18 M20-29  Nicolas Betancourt ALTAMONTE SPRINGS  FL          Results
91.0%100.0%118:22:30 M30-39  Raymond Wright Townsend  DE          Results
89.6%89.1%318:40:21 M20-29  Drew McKenzie Atlanta  GA         Results
87.2%95.8%119:11:04 M30-39  John Rizzo Middletown  DE          Results
87.0%87.0%219:13:18 M40-49  Timmy Lightfoot Port Orange  FL          Results
84.3%88.9%119:50:23 M40-49  Damon Lavik Hilton Head  SC          Results
84.3%100.0%319:51:05 M30-39  Mike Alberts Melbourne  FL          Results
83.2%89.7%820:06:25 M30-39  Trevor Wilson lake villa  IL      1   Results
82.7%90.9%120:13:16 M30-39  Noah Olson Wilmington  DE          Results
80.3%75.8%220:50:00 M20-29  Patrick Lloyd Myrtle Beach  SC          Results
79.7%81.8%1120:58:46 M30-39  Nicolas Delon Sarasota  FL         Results
79.2%87.0%121:06:53 M30-39  Brett Stinson Clayton  DE          Results
98.4%0.0%221:27:11 F40-49  Bobbiejoe Derhak Champions Gate  FL          Results
96.8%96.8%121:48:43 F40-49  Jennifer Loza Lakeland  FL          Results
76.6%83.0%2921:49:22 M50-59  Bruce Werner Temple Terrace  FL      2  Results
76.2%87.0%2421:57:06 M50-59  Steve Ritchie Denver  NC         Results
95.7%100.0%1222:03:29 F30-39  Becca Lindgren Florida  FL      1   Results
95.5%100.0%322:06:57 F40-49  Stacy Bovinet St. Simons Island  GA          Results
75.4%79.5%322:10:22 M30-39  Kyle Sharow Winter Garden  FL          Results
94.8%100.0%322:16:19 F20-29  Kailynn Violette West palm beach  FL          Results
74.9%81.0%222:20:08 M40-49  Derekv Cummings GAINESVILLE  FL          Results
74.3%86.9%222:31:09 M20-29  Jordan Ricketts Lakewood Ranch  FL          Results
73.9%80.3%522:37:10 M40-49  Brandon Kambach Jacksonville  FL         Results
73.9%83.2%322:38:39 M40-49  Danny Medina Candler  NC          Results
72.1%86.4%1123:12:35 M30-39  Jordan Warner Brandon  FL          Results
71.0%83.2%423:34:10 M40-49  C Sawyer Holiday  FL         Results
70.9%98.4%123:35:22 M40-49  Mark Frehe ESTERO  FL          Results
70.5%74.9%1123:42:35 M40-49  Mark Hamersly Riverside  NJ         Results
70.5%75.9%1523:43:00 M50-59  Michael Davis St Augustine  FL          Results
70.5%76.2%1123:43:48 M40-49  Jeffrey Klein Panama City  FL          Results
89.0%99.2%1223:44:02 F20-29  Katie Rozar Saint Petersburg  FL      2   Results
70.0%78.8%823:52:45 M60-69  Doug Dreher Punta Gorda  FL          Results
69.8%88.3%1723:58:05 M60-69  Ted Williamson Lecanto  FL         Results
69.4%75.0%424:05:57 M40-49  William Goldsworth Tampa  FL          Results
68.5%86.4%324:25:36 M50-59  Brian Keintz Delray Beach  FL          Results
68.3%81.1%424:28:49 M40-49  Phillip Pitts GAINESVILLE  FL          Results
68.3%76.4%624:29:41 M40-49  Gregg Piechota Allegany  NY          Results
85.2%98.4%524:47:44 F50-59  Laura Cole BROOKSVILLE  FL          Results
67.3%81.3%924:50:51 M40-49  Emanuel Loreant Clarksville  TN         Results
67.0%69.7%624:56:52 M50-59  Bill Culver Orlando  FL         Results
84.6%93.4%524:57:56 F30-39  Nina Epperson Yulee  FL          Results
83.9%86.7%3025:10:26 F30-39  Heather Hart Myrtle Beach  SC         Results
83.5%83.5%125:18:24 F30-39  Danielle Mulick Lynn haven  FL          Results
65.9%78.6%1325:22:45 M50-59  Dave Bryan Ormond Beach  FL          Results
65.8%70.2%1525:24:22 M40-49  David Castro Marathon  FL         Results
65.8%83.5%4325:25:18 M50-59  Tim Mayo CHARLESTON  WV          Results
83.1%88.7%525:25:21 F30-39  Theresa Patton Gainesville  FL          Results
65.8%84.6%325:25:32 M50-59  David Walker Riverview  FL         Results
83.0%100.0%125:26:38 F20-29  Julie Doll St.pete  FL          Results
65.7%75.0%1925:27:51 M50-59  Robert Reed Richmond Hill  GA          Results
65.0%68.3%1125:44:33 M40-49  Akpar Pulatov brooklyn  NY          Results
64.6%80.8%225:54:36 M40-49  Szilard Ferencsik New porth richey  FL          Results
64.4%74.1%225:57:59 M50-59  Steven Shaw Delray Beach  FL          Results
81.2%90.7%1026:01:03 F30-39  Morgan Vargo Riverview  FL          Results
64.3%66.7%426:01:52 M40-49  Patrick Traynor Gainesville  FL          Results
80.1%84.9%1726:22:30 F40-49  Jennifer Bucholtz Perry  GA          Results
63.4%79.8%2826:22:33 M50-59  Joe Tumminia odessa  FL      3   Results
80.0%92.5%4026:24:40 F60-69  Noora Alidina Clearwater  FL          Results
62.9%84.2%526:35:38 M50-59  Miguel Carreon Omaha  NE          Results
62.6%72.5%1926:44:18 M50-59  Jason Kumlien Tampa  FL      3   Results
78.1%92.4%2627:01:47 F50-59  Karen Ritchie Denver  NC         Results
61.8%73.8%827:05:06 M60-69  George Brown Boca Raton  FL      1   Results
77.4%87.0%727:16:40 F20-29  Angie Balthazar St. Petersburg  FL          Results
77.4%79.6%2627:17:43 F40-49  Elisabeth Adel Alpharetta  GA      1  Results
60.7%73.1%1727:32:40 M50-59  Luis Soto Wesley Chapel  FL      2  Results
76.4%92.2%1727:38:31 F50-59  Martha Mayer Tampa  FL          Results
76.4%74.3%627:39:36 F30-39  Kelly Patrick Brandon  FL          Results
59.8% 127:58:22 M20-29  Conor Holway Cambridge  MA          Results
59.5%66.1%828:05:59 M50-59  Robb Eggleston gainesville  FL         Results
59.4%85.5%1428:09:40 M60-69  Harry Gregg St. Cloud  FL      1   Results
74.9%85.4%4428:12:11 F60-69  Bernadette Dubois Winter Springs  FL      4  Results
74.8%83.5%1028:13:46 F40-49  Rebecca Yore South Pasadena  FL          Results
74.3%81.4%228:25:51 F40-49  Shawn Eichelman Pinellas Park  FL          Results
58.8%66.5%4428:28:05 M40-49  John Onate Sacramento  CA         Results
58.7%82.2%5728:29:32 M60-69  John Raggets Euclid  OH      3   Results
58.3%63.0%1328:40:05 M30-39  David Roth West Melbourne  FL          Results
58.3%64.7%4828:42:44 M40-49  Walter Ostdiek Jr Brentwood  CA          Results
73.3%85.3%1328:49:50 F50-59  Lisa Homann Tallahassee  FL          Results
72.5% 129:07:15 F20-29  Marina Germain Holiday  FL          Results
56.7%56.7%129:29:13 M30-39  Cody Allen Cape Coral  FL          Results
56.7%56.7%229:31:24 M30-39  Nicholas Huffstetler Fort Walton Beach  FL          Results
56.6%59.4%1329:33:16 M40-49  Pedro Loza Lakeland  FL         Results
56.0%56.1%329:51:57 M30-39  Waylon Foskey Orlando  FL         Results
69.9%82.4%2430:12:44 F50-59  Donna Gee Lexington  VA         Results
69.8%76.9%430:15:04 F50-59  Laurie Krause De Forest  WI          Results
55.1%55.1%130:21:33 M30-39  Taylor Niewinski Englewood  FL          Results
69.3%76.6%2930:27:23 F40-49  Kelly ODell Circleville  OH      1  Results
54.6%60.6%1730:36:33 M30-39  Richard Gallegos Apopka  FL      2   Results
54.6%58.1%630:38:35 M40-49  Derek Kirkman Orlando  FL          Results
54.4%57.7%430:46:21 M50-59  Brian Curro Bradenton  FL         Results
53.8%75.5%431:06:37 M30-39  Sergej Bushko estero  FL          Results
67.0%79.5%2031:30:21 F50-59  Connie Kolita Cleves  OH      1   Results
66.7%81.7%1931:39:59 F50-59  Sue Cottrill Lynn Haven  FL      1  Results
66.6%77.0%2731:43:08 F40-49  Leslie Jacobi Lithia  FL          Results
66.5%68.1%231:45:59 F30-39  Sharon Dvir Voorhees Township  NJ          Results
52.2%67.4%1032:03:09 M50-59  Andrew Tatem Lynn Haven  FL          Results
65.5%70.1%22932:15:24 F50-59  Tammy Massie Gaithersburg  MD      2   Results
51.2%64.0%4632:39:34 M50-59  Mike Caristi Mont Vernon  NH      1  Results
62.8%71.2%10633:36:43 F40-49  Lara Gonzalez Brooklyn  NY      1   Results
49.4% 133:51:47 M30-39  Trevor Nance Hampstead  NC          Results
49.4%73.7%333:53:01 M20-29  Gabriel Gonzalez Luquillo  PRI         Results
61.7%79.4%2634:14:19 F50-59  Kristina Peterson Deland  FL      1   Results
61.7%72.8%134:14:39 F30-39  Cj Pisano Palm Beach Gardens  FL         Results
47.6%83.0%335:09:31 M50-59  Sayedul Rahman Lake Mary  FL          Results
59.4%83.9%1035:34:36 F50-59  Alicia Tatem Panama city  FL          Results
58.6%67.2%1636:03:46 F40-49  Brandy Thome Tampa  FL      1   Results
57.7%64.9%2136:36:24 F40-49  Mariel David-Devito Saint Augustine  FL          Results
55.3%72.6%6138:13:24 F60-69  Maria Frosth Miramar  FL          Results
53.9%94.3%239:11:43 F40-49  Maren Baldwin Zephyrhills  FL          Results
52.0% 140:34:52 F20-29  Courtney Nance Surf City  NC          Results
50.3% 141:58:36 F50-59  Anne Geroux TAMPA  FL          Results
50.3%100.0%542:01:06 F30-39  Sarah Glass Eustis  FL         Results
  0  M40-49  Alan Meihak Doral  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Timothy Waters Fort Myers  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Eric Rose Melbourne  FL          Results
  0  M60-69  James Watson Lynn Haven  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Roberto Saenz Tampa  FL          Results
  0  F50-59  Jessica Lowther Middleburg  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Rocco Salvatori Bradenton  FL          Results
  0  M30-39  Casey Denman Ocala  FL          Results
  0  F40-49  Katherine Brady Plymouth  MA          Results
  0  M30-39  Tony Burgess Oakland Park  FL          Results
  0  M30-39  Joshua Lockwood Lakeland  FL          Results