Registered Entrants
Saturday, Apr 23, 2022 @ 4:00 AM

Shadows of the South 100 Mile / 50 Mile

Clayton, GA 100 Miler, 50 Miler

127 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%0.0%1  M20-29  Noah Phillips Perkiomenville  PA          Results
97.8%100.0%9  M20-29  Joshua Sutterfield North Bethesda  MD          Results
97.4% 1  M20-29  Josh Nelson Unicoi  TN          Results
96.2%96.2%3  M20-29  Zack Jordan Ball Ground  GA          Results
92.6%93.2%19  M30-39  Matthew Johnson Flowery Branch  GA          Results
92.0%93.4%24  F30-39  Aden St Charles Signal Mountain  TN          Results
88.8%94.8%15  M40-49  Luke Metzger Montrose  CO          Results
88.8%93.6%23  M30-39  Hunter Orvis Brevard  NC          Results
87.3%92.4%48  F40-49  Natalie Daniel mount holly  NC         Results
86.8%88.2%21  F40-49  Jessica Brown Spartanburg  SC          Results
86.3%91.7%5  M30-39  Justin Findley Flemington  WV          Results
86.3%94.7%171  F50-59  Michelle Gray Johnson City  TN          Results
85.3%91.5%28  F30-39  Ash Walsh Bethlehem  GA          Results
82.7%88.9%31  M40-49  Patrick Moran Rochester  PA          Results
82.6%92.8%9  M30-39  Tyler Lahti Smyrna  GA         Results
82.3%84.5%23  M30-39  Stephen Waniak Mount Laurel  NJ          Results
82.0%94.7%17  M50-59  Jim Ploof East Middlebury  VT          Results
81.7%88.5%53  F50-59  Andrea Tilley Jacksonville  FL         Results
81.4%88.7%26  F40-49  Sally Nelson Sidney  MT          Results
81.0%88.2%8  F30-39  Rachel Eskite Sewanee  TN          Results
80.2%90.3%17  F30-39  Carmen Cheadle Witter  AR          Results
80.2%81.1%13  M20-29  Brian Beal Belmont  NC          Results
80.1%84.8%21  M40-49  Paul Tilley Galax  VA         Results
79.5%86.7%24  M30-39  Chris Weissmann Charlotte  NC          Results
79.3%83.1%1  M30-39  Robert Webster Johnson City  TN          Results
78.9%85.1%109  M30-39  Trey Clark Prattville  AL          Results
78.2%88.4%45  F50-59  Missy Kittrell Montevallo  AL          Results
77.8%84.3%37  F50-59  Sunny Workman Hoover  AL          Results
77.5%79.1%5  M20-29  Adam Holliday Denver  CO          Results
77.1%81.6%41  F40-49  Helene Strutko Harveys Lake  PA         Results
76.9%78.8%9  M20-29  Hunter Hughes Greenville  SC         Results
76.6%87.3%7  F20-29  Carlita Farmer Durham  NC          Results
76.3%76.8%17  M20-29  Skyler Baker KNOXVILLE  TN         Results
75.8% 2  M30-39  Robert Kraus Bushnell  FL          Results
75.4%81.6%27  M40-49  Lonnie Coone Waco  TX         Results
75.3%83.1%27  M40-49  Andrew Harvey Black mountain  NC         Results
75.0%81.1%2  M30-39  Matt Burke Cockeysville  MD          Results
75.0%78.9%4  M40-49  Justin Burd Chattanooga  TN          Results
74.8%79.6%56  M30-39  Zach Geiple York  PA         Results
74.8%80.2%11  M30-39  Mario Scalcucci Westfield  IN          Results
74.4%84.2%82  M50-59  Doug Cassiday Maysville  GA          Results
74.3%84.9%30  M50-59  Chris Celka Suwanee  GA          Results
73.6%84.1%113  F40-49  Kelley Fejes Columbia  SC         Results
73.4%75.1%3  M30-39  Brandon Byrne Green Bay  WI          Results
73.2%77.4%14  M40-49  Jason Miller Lawrenceville  GA         Results
73.0%89.9%42  M50-59  Michael Scogings Peru  PER         Results
73.0%82.4%8  F30-39  Nicole Pence Indianapolis  IN          Results
73.0%73.9%2  M40-49  David Epps Senoia  GA          Results
72.5%92.1%133  F60-69  Nancy Marks Round Rock  TX         Results
72.5%82.3%43  F40-49  Tehra Wieck Austin  TX          Results
72.1%77.4%21  M30-39  Michael Coutu Easton  MD          Results
71.7%77.4%41  M30-39  Scott Simcox Antioch  TN         Results
71.6%85.7%50  M50-59  Steve Knox Niceville  FL         Results
71.5%78.4%28  M40-49  Matt Kornegay Winterville  NC         Results
71.4%75.0%29  F30-39  Meghan Swavely Temecula  CA          Results
71.3%80.0%37  M40-49  Michael Wilson Pennsauken  NJ         Results
71.2%75.1%73  M40-49  Joseph Chick Ashland  OR         Results
71.2%77.1%98  M40-49  Ventura Gallegos Bruceville  TX          Results
71.2%74.6%23  F40-49  Jill Tansey Vermilion  OH         Results
70.8%74.0%2  M30-39  Charles Deloach Augusta  GA          Results
70.7%80.9%39  M40-49  Sergio Balboa Piedmont  SC          Results
70.7%88.7%8  M50-59  Darryl Dotson Jacksonville  NC         Results
70.6%75.4%40  M40-49  Kurt Foster Berlin  NJ          Results
70.4%86.2%83  M60-69  Will Jorgensen Maryville  TN         Results
70.4%71.2%7  M40-49  Jason Willard Pilot mountain  NC          Results
70.4%75.7%62  F40-49  Leigh Chestnutt Tucker  GA         Results
70.4%71.4%4  M30-39  Miguel Forero New Market  MD          Results
70.4%78.1%37  M40-49  Matthew Andres Whitby  ON          Results
70.3%74.7%6  M30-39  John Cardin Tyler  TX          Results
70.2%78.5%16  M40-49  Ray Rawls Sneads Ferry  NC         Results
70.1%77.8%74  F40-49  Jennifer Broton Miami  FL          Results
70.0%80.4%4  F30-39  Rondi Fillwock Saint Johns  MI         Results
69.9%72.2%16  M30-39  Justin Hamilton Canton  GA          Results
69.7%76.7%18  M50-59  Gill Autrey Atlanta  GA         Results
69.7%79.7%23  M40-49  Paul Reynolds Westbrookville  NY         Results
69.5%79.8%1  M20-29  Blade Jackson Wartburg  TN          Results
69.4%80.2%13  M50-59  Gene Green Monroe  GA          Results
69.0%71.7%14  M40-49  Tim Dock Davidson  NC         Results
68.9%71.8%26  M40-49  Chris Sass Young Harris  GA         Results
68.6%78.0%32  F50-59  Tatiana Fernandez Marietta  GA          Results
68.3%65.7%5  F20-29  Rachel Eichholtz Rome  GA          Results
68.0%76.9%39  M40-49  Shane Treadaway Dawsonville  GA         Results
67.7%67.7%1  M30-39  Adam Partridge Montevallo  AL          Results
67.6%75.8%14  M40-49  Rommel Agamata McLeansville  NC          Results
67.4%74.5%31  M40-49  Nick Davis Westfield  IN          Results
66.5%80.3%49  M60-69  Gary Dover Murrayville  GA          Results
66.3%77.4%3  M50-59  Don Goins Oliver Springs  TN          Results
66.3%67.8%9  M40-49  Hunter Lewis Midlothian  VA          Results
65.9%73.1%28  M40-49  Elton Bond Milton  WV          Results
65.8%73.8%4  M50-59  Eddie Lent Oxford  GA          Results
65.7%75.5%28  M40-49  Manny Geno Booneville  MS         Results
65.6%73.4%4  M60-69  Scott Harris Chamblee  GA         Results
65.2%69.0%26  M40-49  Scott Conine Athens  GA          Results
64.8%94.1%111  M60-69  Larry Creveling Westminster  SC         Results
64.0%70.8%16  M40-49  Michael Daly Roanoke  VA         Results
63.9%73.3%83  M50-59  Richard Higgins Canton  GA         Results
63.8%78.8%10  M30-39  Drew Bures Goldsboro  NC          Results
63.5%64.3%3  M30-39  Sean Santanello Point Pleasant  NJ          Results
62.5%74.8%33  M50-59  Jamie Burrier Lewis Center  OH          Results
62.4%72.6%5  M40-49  Mike Oconnor Raleigh  NC          Results
62.3%67.8%32  M40-49  Roy Harris Evans  GA         Results
61.9%73.5%34  M50-59  Ed McKeown Roanoke  VA         Results
61.1%73.8%12  M50-59  Robb Young Marietta  GA         Results
61.0%61.8%2  M30-39  Justin Baxter Birmingham  AL          Results
60.8%74.1%12  M40-49  Mark Appling Flowery Branch  GA          Results
60.4%69.4%29  M50-59  Charles Lipeles Mickleton  NJ          Results
60.1%69.0%18  M40-49  Jamie Oney Grayson  KY          Results
59.7%68.3%1  M30-39  Aaron Ballesteros Salt Lake City  UT          Results
58.7%79.5%14  M60-69  Mike Friedline Athens  GA          Results
58.4%64.0%12  M30-39  Ben Williams Cleveland  TN          Results
58.1%83.7%127  M60-69  Ben Herron Dresden  TN         Results
58.0%75.0%8  F40-49  Kendra Kneer Bruce Twp  MI          Results
57.8%73.1%1  M40-49  David Jenkins signal mountain  TN          Results
57.0%73.1%55  M60-69  John Hargett Pollock Pines  CA          Results
56.5%68.6%5  M40-49  Stephen Thomas Hixson  TN          Results
56.1%66.0%33  M50-59  Naqi Naqi Marietta  GA          Results
54.0% 1  M30-39  Kenneth Deaver Cerritos  CA          Results
53.7%53.7%1  M20-29  Dylan Auschwitz Henderson  NV          Results
53.7%53.7%1  M20-29  Tony Riasco Houston  TX          Results
53.2%48.7%2  M30-39  Alan Nehemy Fairview  NC          Results
  0  M30-39  Owen Grove Kingsport  TN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jeffrey Robertson Monroe  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  Sosuke Yoshikawa Cambridge  MA          Results
  0  M30-39  Logan Ballesteros Johnson City  TN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jason Dodd Concord  NC          Results
  0  M30-39  Jared Smith Milledgeville  GA          Results
  0  F20-29  Aubree Ladnier Montevallo  AL          Results