Registered Entrants
Saturday, Nov 13, 2021

Kessel Run Ultra

Fruita, CO 50 Miler, 60 K, 20 Miler, 10 Miler

42 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
93.4%93.4%1  F30-39  Kate Le Vasseur Denver  CO        Results
89.5%92.5%20  M20-29  Matthew Warriner Leadville  CO        Results
86.0%88.0%11  F30-39  Jennifer Timmer Fort Collins  CO        Results
85.7%89.2%27  F40-49  Siobhan Pritchard Steamboat Springs  CO       Results
83.5%88.5%8  M40-49  Ben Bang Boulder  CO          Results
81.5%91.8%15  M50-59  Frank Holmes Glenwood Springs  CO       Results
80.0%85.4%8  F20-29  Ritzy Running Estes Park  CO        Results
79.3% 1  M<20  Eli Netel Boulder  CO          Results
79.0% 1  M20-29  Alexander Ruocco Boulder  CO        Results
78.7%76.9%7  F30-39  Rebecca Umstot Collbran  CO        Results
77.6%81.4%28  F40-49  Nicole Stafford Fort Collins  CO    10      Results
77.2%100.0%2  F<20  Audrey Michael Clearfield  UT          Results
72.7%78.6%5  M30-39  Luke McCrae Lakewood  CO    11      Results
71.3%84.3%30  F50-59  Tacy Powers Holladay  UT    12      Results
70.3% 1  M20-29  Morgan Ash Steamboat Springs  CO    13      Results
69.9%69.9%1  M20-29  Jacob Cordell Golden  CO    15      Results
69.5%65.8%5  M40-49  Tim Pearl Longmont  CO    14      Results
68.5%100.0%3  M20-29  Scott Morris SLC  UT          Results
67.6%76.8%39  M40-49  Derrick Searle Fort Collins  CO    16      Results
65.1% 1  M30-39  James Whitt Plymouth  MN    36      Results
64.8%68.2%9  F40-49  Kate Taylor Montrose  CO    17      Results
64.2%66.9%4  M30-39  Brunza Labore Eaton  CO    22     Results
64.2%91.1%19  M50-59  Jeff Hackett Tooele  UT    18     Results
64.0%65.5%21  M30-39  Nicholas Good York  GBR    19      Results
63.4%74.3%59  F50-59  Lynda Wacht Littleton  CO    20     Results
62.8%82.5%11  F50-59  Kelcey Stowell Ogden  UT    21      Results
62.3%67.3%2  M40-49  Chad Jepperson Salt Lake City  UT    23      Results
61.3%66.4%7  M30-39  Josh Gall Longmont  CO    24      Results
61.0%61.7%3  M20-29  Keegan Hollrith Salt Lake City  UT    25      Results
57.5%83.1%8  M50-59  Jason Keith Moab  UT    26     Results
57.4%97.6%1  M50-59  Randy Ellis Arvada  CO          Results
57.0%68.3%1  F20-29  Amanda Byers Loveland  CO    27      Results
56.1%63.3%7  M40-49  Todd Hymas Samkara Grand Junction  CO    28      Results
55.4%59.7%26  M40-49  Patrick Forsythe North Ogden  UT         Results
52.2%52.2%1  M20-29  William Parrish Grand Junction  CO    29      Results
  0  M30-39  Scott Holt Severance  CO    33      Results
  0  M30-39  Jordy Hagler Fruita  CO    32      Results
  0  M30-39  Greg Oliver Littleton  CO    34      Results
  0  F20-29  Kenya Gates Lakewood  CO    31      Results
  0  F40-49  Tanessa Cline Arvada  CO          Results
  0  F40-49  Kate French Livingston  MT    30      Results
  0  M20-29  Nick White Boulder  CO    35      Results