Registered Entrants
Saturday, Sep 11, 2021 @ 7:30 AM

Rebecca Mountain 50 Mile

Sylacauga, AL 50 Miler


44 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
88.3%94.0%229:15:26 M20-29  Carter Dodd Carmel  IN         Results
85.2%88.7%39:35:30 M20-29  Aaron Davis Columbus  GA          Results
85.0% 29:37:12 M50-59  Damon Grimes Auburn  AL          Results
81.6%89.3%1710:01:06 M30-39  Vincent Corona Franklin  TN         Results
80.9%84.8%1010:06:18 M30-39  Patrick Bussey Oxford  AL          Results
80.6% 210:08:47 M40-49  Jonathon Hull AUBURN  AL          Results
79.9%83.3%110:14:07 M30-39  Gabe Peters TALLAHASSEE  FL          Results
76.0%84.4%1210:45:34 M40-49  Evan Malone tuscaloosa  AL          Results
75.4%92.4%410:50:16 M40-49  Roy Hampton Boca Raton  FL          Results
74.8%79.6%810:55:34 M20-29  Justin Mathis Smyrna  GA          Results
97.2%100.0%411:03:31 F20-29  Samantha Desrosier St Robert  MO          Results
72.5%78.4%6711:16:38 M40-49  Brian Smith Madison  AL      3   Results
70.9% 211:32:06 M30-39  John McNair Gadsden  AL          Results
69.9%77.0%1711:41:42 M40-49  Ryan Courson JACKSONVILLE  FL          Results
67.7%82.2%9012:04:56 M50-59  Isaac Espy Northport  AL      4  Results
62.5% 113:04:47 M30-39  Pat Sitkins Jacksonville Beach  FL          Results
61.8%78.6%5913:13:55 M60-69  Thomas Kifowit Kennesaw  GA         Results
60.7%77.9%2313:27:47 M50-59  Emeterio Hernandez Harvest  AL         Results
79.2%89.3%1213:34:45 F40-49  Ann-Marie Fitzsimmons Chattanooga  TN         Results
60.0%57.4%213:37:36 M20-29  Matthew Pittenger MADISON  AL          Results
78.2%81.1%2613:44:58 F30-39  Lana Graff Belleville  IL          Results
59.0%67.7%1913:51:11 M50-59  Troy Blackman Canton  GA         Results
77.3%77.3%113:54:34 F30-39  Sheena Morris Baxter  TN          Results
58.1%57.3%314:04:29 M20-29  William Whitfield Dahlonega  GA          Results
58.0%73.0%714:05:30 M50-59  Christopher Digiorgio hoover  AL      1   Results
57.4%66.8%4114:14:21 M50-59  Gordon Harvey Jacksonville  AL      1  Results
75.3%78.3%2314:16:18 F40-49  Elisabeth Adel Alpharetta  GA         Results
74.7%82.0%1514:23:10 F30-39  Brie Stewart Soddy Daisy  TN          Results
55.3%55.3%314:47:15 M40-49  James Hervey Atlanta  GA          Results
55.1% 414:50:09 M50-59  Chris Stone Athens  AL          Results
72.2% 2614:53:03 F40-49  Heather Vickers Tallahassee  FL      1   Results
54.6%64.7%4014:58:58 M50-59  Tom Moseley Goodwater  AL      1   Results
52.2%69.5%115:39:57 M30-39  Taylor Farish Repton  AL          Results
67.7%83.0%3015:51:59 F50-59  Janet Edwards Cedartown  GA          Results
  0  M20-29  Dean Pena JACKSONVILLE  FL          Results
  0  M30-39  Josh Milby Midland  GA          Results
  0  M20-29  Austin Welch Columbus  MS          Results
  0  M30-39  Sean Herlihy Jacksonville  FL          Results
  0  F30-39  Shannon Beale Mobile  AL          Results
  0  M30-39  Joe Loomis Trussville  AL          Results
  0  M30-39  Nathaniel Burdge atlanta  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Jackie Radford Shiloh  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Logan Kent Locust Grove  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Justin Clements Columbus  MS          Results