Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 24, 2021 @ 9:00 AM

Crow Pass Crossing

Girdwood/Eagle River , AK 22.6 Miler


149 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 13:01:37 M20-29  Max Donaldson Fairbanks  AK          Results
97.4%98.8%133:06:33 M20-29  Scott Patterson Anchorage  AK      7   Results
96.8%97.9%53:07:36 M20-29  Tracen Knopp Wasilla  AK      2   Results
95.4%97.6%373:10:17 M30-39  Allan Spangler Anchorage  AK      5  Results
94.8%98.1%333:11:39 M50-59  Matias Saari Anchorage  AK      6   Results
94.0%95.7%163:13:08 M30-39  Cody Priest Anchorage  AK      4  Results
94.0%93.8%123:13:16 M40-49  Ben Marvin Palmer  AK      3   Results
92.3%96.7%63:16:40 M20-29  Lyon Kopsack Palmer  AK      4   Results
90.2%94.1%93:21:27 M40-49  Duane Zitta Eagle River  AK         Results
89.7%92.7%293:22:29 M40-49  Erik Johnson Seward  AK      5  Results
89.0%95.9%143:24:06 M30-39  Chad Trammell Anchorage  AK      2   Results
86.6%89.5%183:29:50 M40-49  Alan Stoll Anchorage  AK      6   Results
86.5%86.5%23:29:53 M30-39  Brian Kirchner Anchorage  AK      2   Results
86.0%92.7%53:31:18 M30-39  Jay Mullen Anchorage  AK      1   Results
84.9%98.3%53:33:59 M50-59  Simon McLoughlin Fairbanks  AK          Results
84.0%84.6%383:36:11 M30-39  Jeff Fisher Fairbanks  AK          Results
83.5%97.0%13:37:27 M<20  Michael Earnhart Eagle River  AK      1   Results
99.1%99.6%63:38:06 F30-39  Hannah Lafleur Seward  AK      1  Results
83.0% 23:38:48 M40-49  Jacob Kelly Anchorage  AK          Results
98.6%99.4%173:39:08 F40-49  Christy Marvin Palmer  AK      4   Results
81.5%88.2%53:42:47 M30-39  Ryan Beckett Anchorage  AK      1   Results
97.0%99.3%43:42:48 F40-49  Lia Slemons Anchorage  AK          Results
81.5%83.3%53:42:52 M30-39  Geremy Skeen JBER  AK         Results
95.0%99.9%13:47:28 F20-29  Ilana Schnaufer Anchorage  AK          Results
79.4%89.7%443:48:44 M60-69  John Nagel Juneau  AK      4  Results
79.3%84.2%113:48:58 M50-59  Troy Larson Anchorage  AK      7   Results
93.5%100.0%63:51:06 F20-29  Kinsey Loan EAGLE RIVER  AK          Results
93.4%90.3%83:51:19 F40-49  Kamie Miller eagle river  AK          Results
78.5%80.0%13:51:19 M40-49  Michael Rabe Anchorage  AK      1   Results
77.8%87.4%283:53:19 M50-59  Lance Kopsack Palmer  AK      18   Results
92.2%96.2%73:54:15 F30-39  Katie Krehlik Anchorage  AK      2   Results
76.6%80.8%73:57:07 M40-49  Brian Pekar Anchorage  AK      7   Results
76.1%76.1%13:58:46 M40-49  Craig Taylor Eagle River  AK          Results
90.4%94.6%333:58:58 F30-39  Jennifer Love Fairbanks  AK          Results
75.4%75.4%14:00:44 M20-29  Joshua Taylor Wasilla  AK          Results
88.9%95.4%54:03:03 F30-39  Julianne Dickerson ANCHORAGE  AK      2   Results
74.6%77.9%104:03:29 M30-39  Matt Szelag Girdwood  AK          Results
87.4%100.0%34:07:14 F20-29  Brook Wedin SEWARD  AK      1   Results
86.9%86.8%44:08:39 F20-29  Christi Schmitz Fairbanks  AK      2   Results
86.8%90.3%24:08:53 F20-29  Klaire Rhodes Anchorage  AK      1   Results
72.8%77.6%34:09:24 M30-39  Steve Lee Fairbanks  AK      1   Results
72.7%79.4%114:09:55 M20-29  Christopher Kirk Eagle River  AK      3   Results
72.6%77.7%134:10:19 M40-49  Christopher Walker Anchorage  AK      4  Results
85.5%86.9%54:12:38 F30-39  April McAnly Eagle River  AK          Results
71.6%75.9%44:13:47 M30-39  Andy Kubic ANCHORAGE  AK      1   Results
71.6%87.2%244:13:49 M60-69  Braun Kopsack Palmer  AK      18   Results
71.2%90.8%34:15:13 M50-59  Brian Broderick Anchorage  AK      2   Results
84.5%88.9%174:15:34 F40-49  Alina Rice Palmer  AK          Results
70.9%73.0%74:16:05 M30-39  Mario Galindo Anchorage  AK      2   Results
70.1%71.2%54:18:58 M30-39  Tim Johnson Anchorage  AK      1   Results
70.0%78.8%314:19:38 M40-49  Rick Hansen Anchorage  AK      3  Results
83.0%85.8%174:20:26 F30-39  Jenny Nakai Albuquerque  NM          Results
82.9%94.3%314:20:35 F40-49  Christine Bennett Chugiak  AK          Results
69.5%88.8%44:21:28 M60-69  Barry Benko Anchorage  AK      1   Results
69.2%69.2%24:22:29 M20-29  Jack Ginter Chugiak  AK      2   Results
69.2%69.2%14:22:33 M30-39  Matthew Bower Anchorage  AK          Results
69.1%86.8%14:22:54 M60-69  Greg Bennett Seattle  WA          Results
68.7%80.4%164:24:17 M40-49  Marek Kolendo Wasilla  AK      1   Results
81.3%89.4%254:25:47 F30-39  Nina Schwinghammer Anchorage  AK      1   Results
81.3%90.3%74:25:47 F20-29  Christina Roe Anchorage  AK         Results
68.3%69.9%64:26:03 M30-39  Blake Elder Wasilla  AK      2   Results
80.9%83.4%24:27:02 F20-29  Sarah Freistone Anchorage  AK      1   Results
80.1%97.8%64:29:46 F20-29  Annie Connelly Chugiak  AK      2   Results
67.0%70.4%44:31:06 M30-39  Nathanael Ray Eagle River  AK      2   Results
66.5%71.4%74:32:56 M40-49  Kyle Kelley Girdwood  AK          Results
66.4%74.5%24:33:43 M20-29  Bace Poplawski Eagle River  AK          Results
78.7%78.7%54:34:34 F40-49  Carrie Setian Anchorage  AK          Results
66.1%85.4%24:34:50 M20-29  Kaleb Greathouse Wasilla  AK      1   Results
77.6%93.9%74:38:23 F50-59  Susan Casey Eagle River  AK      3   Results
65.2%68.0%14:38:33 M20-29  Trever Kingsbury Anchorage  AK          Results
77.5%79.9%14:38:55 F30-39  Joleen Corlis Anchorage  AK          Results
65.0%67.2%24:39:32 M30-39  Eric Vilce Anchorage  AK      2   Results
64.7% 44:40:34 M40-49  Jeremy Weaver Anchorage  AK      3   Results
76.5%84.2%194:42:32 F40-49  Carole Holley Anchorage  AK      2   Results
76.3%79.9%54:43:21 F40-49  Tammy Weaver Anchorage  AK      3   Results
63.8%68.3%94:44:29 M40-49  Derek Nottingham Eagle River  AK      6   Results
75.8%78.8%14:45:13 F30-39  Justina Jaminet Anchorage  AK          Results
63.6%73.1%24:45:25 M20-29  Andrew Thomas Chugiak  AK          Results
75.4%75.5%24:46:28 F20-29  Jocelyn Kopsack Palmer  AK      1   Results
63.1%62.1%114:47:46 M30-39  Benjamin Shirk GLENSIDE  PA          Results
63.1%67.7%84:47:46 M40-49  Sean Elmquist Duluth  MN         Results
62.6%53.0%44:50:18 M40-49  Jacob Case Fairbanks  AK          Results
62.4%64.6%54:51:08 M30-39  Ryan Asman Gig Harbor  WA          Results
62.3%64.7%24:51:19 M40-49  David Retherford Wasilla  AK      1   Results
61.9%61.9%14:53:12 M20-29  Daryll Vispo Anchorage  AK      1   Results
73.5%80.3%34:53:57 F30-39  Laura Tuttle Anchorage  AK          Results
61.6%67.8%124:54:58 M50-59  Dean Denter Eagle River  AK      1   Results
61.5%63.8%44:55:21 M50-59  John Clark Palmer  AK          Results
60.3% 25:01:02 M20-29  Dayton Denter Eagle River  AK          Results
71.2% 15:03:22 F30-39  Tasha Folsom Sitka  AK          Results
59.3%60.0%225:06:06 M40-49  Aaron Christie Anchorage  AK      10   Results
59.3%62.6%65:06:16 M40-49  Ed Leonetti Anchorage  AK      3   Results
59.3%70.9%15:06:28 M40-49  Martin Byrne Anchorage  AK      1   Results
70.5%92.9%45:06:30 F50-59  April Lewis Palmer  AK          Results
58.9%58.9%15:08:30 M50-59  Brent Veltkamp Anchorage  AK          Results
58.7%63.2%35:09:30 M30-39  Rhyss Vivian Anchorage  AK      1   Results
58.7%63.5%25:09:39 M40-49  Brian Mason EAGLE RIVER  AK      2   Results
57.9%66.1%125:13:43 M50-59  Alec Kay ANCHORAGE  AK      4   Results
68.8%82.9%145:14:07 F40-49  Kristen Hansen Anchorage  AK      1   Results
56.9%67.6%195:18:57 M40-49  Jared Kern Anchorage  AK      4   Results
56.8%57.1%45:19:41 M40-49  Ted Paprocki Anchorage  AK          Results
56.2%59.2%95:23:16 M40-49  Dane Crowley Wasilla  AK      2   Results
55.6%76.8%45:26:49 M40-49  Gino Graziano Anchorage  AK      2   Results
55.4%71.9%25:27:49 M50-59  Scott Jones ANCHORAGE  AK          Results
54.2%54.2%15:35:01 M20-29  Lucas Blackburn Eagle River  AK      1   Results
54.1%57.6%15:35:31 M30-39  Matthew Coburn Chugiak  AK      1   Results
63.7%63.7%15:39:10 F20-29  Carrie Koso Wasilla  AK          Results
49.8% 16:04:54 M30-39  Dana Wright Anchorage  AK          Results
  0  M60-69  Steve Gilles Indian  AK          Results
  0  M40-49  Jeremiah Bell Anchorage  AK          Results
  0  M20-29  Nic Maszk La Grande  OR          Results
  0  M40-49  Vess Natchev Iowa City  IA          Results
  0  F20-29  Colleen McGovern Stowe  VT          Results
  0  M20-29  Duncan Wright Anchorage  AK          Results
  0  F30-39  Katie Bell Anchorage  AK          Results
  0  M20-29  Joel Cage Eagle river  AK          Results
  0  M50-59  Rodney Hildebrand Koyukuk  AK          Results
  0  M30-39  Isaac Landecker Anchorage  AK          Results
  0  F20-29  Elizabeth Whitaker WASILLA  AK          Results
  0  F50-59  Brenda Davila Palmer  AK          Results
  0  M30-39  Willy Madeira Anchorage  AK          Results
  0  M30-39  Hunter McConnel Girdwood  AK          Results
  0  M30-39  Adam Farrell Wasilla  AK          Results
  0  F30-39  Lucy Swygman Girdwood  AK          Results
  0  F20-29  Jessica Davis Wasilla  AK          Results
  0  M30-39  Stephen Rosser Anchorage  AK          Results
  0  M20-29  Dylan Garbe Eagle River  AK          Results
  0  F30-39  Kristina Storlie Anchorage  AK          Results
  0  F30-39  Tonia Baklanova Anchorage  AK          Results
  0  F30-39  Whitney Bouchard Anchorage  AK          Results
  0  F50-59  Gail Taylor Wasilla  AK          Results
  0  M30-39  Mason Venhaus Palmer  AK          Results
  0  F40-49  Lucy Galloway Eagle River  AK          Results
  0  M20-29  Bryan Blouin Palmer  AK          Results
  0  F30-39  Shauna Severson Anchorage  AK          Results
  0  M20-29  Eric Roggow JBER  AK          Results
  0  M40-49  Andrew Brege Grand Ledge  MI          Results
  0  M20-29  Zack Bursell Juneau  AK          Results
  0  M30-39  Hank Bennett Anchorage  AK          Results
  0  M20-29  Will Steffe Soldatna  CO          Results
  0  M20-29  Andre Lovett Anchorage  AK          Results
  0  M40-49  Jeremy Hoagland Wasilla  AK          Results
  0  M30-39  Nathan Smith Anchorage  AK          Results
  0  F30-39  Des Brooks Anchorage  AK          Results
  0  F30-39  Kelsey Schwartz Palmer  AK          Results
  0  M<20  Cole Posthumus Eagle River  AK          Results
  0  M30-39  René Rangel Anchorage  AK          Results
  0  M30-39  Anthony Quickel Anchorage  AK          Results
  0  F30-39  Viviana Mina Eagle River  AK          Results