Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 23, 2021 @ 6:30 AM

Door County Fall 50

Sturgeon Bay, WI 50 Miler


87 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
90.8%93.7%457:07:22 M40-49  Nic Giebler Plymouth  WI      1  Results
89.8%95.9%87:12:22 M40-49  Mark Jasper Menominee  MI      3   Results
89.4%96.9%437:14:06 M50-59  Stuart Kolb Green Bay  WI      12   Results
87.5%95.7%537:23:47 M50-59  Bruce Udell Columbus  WI      10   Results
95.1%98.0%477:37:04 F30-39  Angie Darbyson Madison  WI          Results
84.1%86.1%127:41:21 M30-39  Sam Hall Wauwatosa  WI          Results
93.8%93.9%127:43:22 F30-39  Relena Ribbons Appleton  WI          Results
93.7%100.0%27:43:36 F30-39  Hannah Crossley Madison  WI          Results
92.8%96.5%477:48:15 F50-59  Carolyn Smith Fox Point  WI      7   Results
80.4%77.3%38:03:00 M40-49  Justin Sitte Wausau  WI      2   Results
79.6%84.2%288:07:51 M40-49  Aaron Fearing BARABOO  WI      3  Results
87.9%87.9%28:14:08 F30-39  Holly Murphy Milwaukee  WI          Results
77.9%88.1%128:18:07 M40-49  Brian Hall De Forest  WI      3  Results
86.7%0.0%38:21:26 F50-59  Shirley Zelinski Hartland  WI          Results
76.9%17.5%18:24:32 M30-39  Scott Forster Medina  MN          Results
74.6%70.6%78:40:05 M40-49  Mark Burgard manitowoc  WI      1  Results
73.7%82.1%188:46:22 M40-49  Douglas Martin Appleton  WI          Results
73.5%73.5%28:48:01 M40-49  Craig Martin Eau Claire  WI      1   Results
82.0%82.0%18:49:52 F40-49  Paula Walker Green Bay  WI          Results
81.0%93.3%38:56:37 F40-49  Sarah Davey Chaska  MN          Results
80.9%84.5%498:57:24 F30-39  Cassie Kottke Neenah  WI          Results
80.6%92.8%18:59:00 F20-29  Alix Engler Menomonee Falls  WI          Results
71.6%71.6%19:01:57 M30-39  David Tedeschi Beacon  NY          Results
71.6%0.0%29:02:20 M40-49  Robert Kumpula Green bay  WI          Results
80.1%92.3%39:02:34 F50-59  Tiffany Fisco Chanhassen  MN          Results
79.5%91.5%229:06:44 F40-49  Jessica Rein Green Bay  WI      7   Results
70.9%94.3%1579:07:18 M70+  Roy Pirrung Kohler  WI      7  Results
79.2%74.6%49:08:57 F30-39  Cassie Mertes Appleton  WI      2   Results
69.8%73.3%49:16:14 M30-39  Bryce Haessly Lodi  WI      1   Results
67.3%76.0%449:37:00 M50-59  Andrew Featherstone Appleton  WI      1   Results
74.7%90.3%199:41:25 F60-69  Barb Klinner Wausau  WI         Results
66.3%77.5%29:45:21 M40-49  Gary Awe Kaukauna  WI         Results
63.8%63.8%110:08:35 M30-39  Sean Sullivan Madison  WI          Results
70.6%80.8%410:15:05 F40-49  Deborah Gerasopoulos New Berlin  WI          Results
70.1%87.1%3010:19:55 F60-69  Kathy Taylor Sevierville  TN         Results
61.5%74.1%510:31:15 M40-49  Oscar Medina Minneapolis  MN          Results
59.7%59.7%110:50:04 M40-49  Sean Pattee MANITOWOC  WI          Results
66.6%69.4%310:52:24 F40-49  Kasandra Crain West Bend  WI          Results
56.8%56.8%111:23:08 M30-39  Chim Yang Stow  OH          Results
56.5%67.8%511:27:00 M40-49  John Sajdak New Glarus  WI      2   Results
56.0%63.8%611:33:31 M30-39  Jonathan Krist Racine  WI          Results
54.3%62.4%111:54:51 M60-69  Rick Cox Sussex  WI          Results
52.1%70.0%1012:25:28 M40-49  Jj Teskey Blue Earth  MN          Results
50.3%62.6%212:51:15 M60-69  Paul Jenrow Lake Forest  IL          Results
53.7%53.7%113:29:25 F20-29  Theresa Nemeth Windsor Heights  IA          Results
43.1%46.8%216:47:11 F40-49  Amy Kloiber Berlin  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Jackson Gruse Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Justin Plevell Tomah  WI          Results
  0  F20-29  Brooke Bosch Depere  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Brian Oleniczak Franklin  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Pete Jaeger Madison  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Tyler Sitar NEENAH  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Ryan Maahs Mosinee  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  John Christian Madison  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Matthew Bolha McFarland  WI          Results
  0  F40-49  Amy Peters Brookfield  WI          Results
  0  F40-49  Kris Pearson Wykoff  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Natalie Morgan Egg Harbor  WI          Results
  0  M<20  Marius Streit Houston  TX          Results
  0  M30-39  Travis Gerritts Black Creek  WI          Results
  0  F40-49  Lisa Simon Plainfield  IL          Results
  0  F40-49  Sue Miller West Bend  WI          Results
  0  F20-29  Kristin Glomstad Dubuque  IA          Results
  0  M30-39  Nathan Lee Eau Claire  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  George Davison Spring Grove  IL          Results
  0  M50-59  Charles Gustafson Pleasant Prairie  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Matthew Dunham Saukville  WI          Results
  0  M<20  Spencer Pattee Manitowoc  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Drew Conley Polk City  IA          Results
  0  F40-49  Katie Corcoran Fox Point  WI          Results
  0  F50-59  Catherine Poehlmann Thiensville  WI          Results
  0  M50-59  Jeff Magnin Suamico  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Amanda Kollmorgan Fond du lac  WI          Results
  0  M50-59  Billy Brandenburg Horicon  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Julie Broeckert Eau Claire  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Matthew Yoon Arlington Heights  IL          Results
  0  M60-69  Tim Stajkowski Fall Creek  WI          Results
  0  M50-59  Monte Priske Coralville  IA          Results
  0  F40-49  Michelle Kulak Collinsville  CT          Results
  0  M20-29  Nathan Born Sheboygan Falls  WI          Results
  0  M20-29  Axel Streit Houston  TX          Results
  0  F30-39  Melissa Krueger Milton  WI          Results
  0  M20-29  Kyle Kowalczyk Howard  WI          Results
  0  M20-29  Tomas Esquivel Houston  TX          Results
  0  M30-39  William Gahan Milwaukee  WI          Results
  0  F20-29  Jacqueline Beran Fish Creek  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Logan Tatem Grafton  WI          Results