Registered Entrants
Saturday, Aug 7, 2021 @ 7:00 AM

River to Sea 12/6 Hour Trail Race

Palm Coast, FL 12hrs, 6hrs

65 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%2  F30-39  Cheryl Sobering Winter Park  FL         Results
94.2%93.1%5  F20-29  Deanna Doane Jacksonville Beach  FL          Results
92.2%93.6%10  M40-49  Norbert Vakhal Saint Augustine  FL      2  Results
90.6%100.0%2  M30-39  Troy Zinck Oviedo  FL          Results
89.0%91.5%34  M30-39  Rob Marens Mount Dora  FL      4  Results
86.1%92.5%26  M40-49  Scott Defusco Savannah  GA         Results
86.0%92.3%12  F40-49  Kathleen Shoda Satellite beach  FL      2   Results
85.6%94.5%15  M40-49  Eduardo Souza Coconut creek  FL          Results
85.2% 2  F50-59  Kim Benner Birmingham  AL          Results
84.1% 4  F40-49  Kelly Kellett Tavares  FL          Results
82.5%91.1%51  F50-59  Donna Loparo Winter Springs  FL      3   Results
82.0%87.6%9  M40-49  Angel Garcia Harmony  FL      3   Results
81.3%88.0%15  F40-49  Jennifer Borgio Ponte Vedra  FL      2   Results
80.5%79.5%7  M40-49  Joshua Gray New Smyrna Beach  FL      1  Results
79.9%89.6%15  F50-59  Martha Mayer Tampa  FL      1   Results
78.1%84.6%6  F40-49  Alison Murphy Atlantic beach  FL      2   Results
76.5%85.2%13  F30-39  Claire Stirling Sarasota  FL      1   Results
76.1% 2  M50-59  Jamie Trimble Birmingham  AL          Results
75.2%80.4%5  F40-49  Katrina Pelican Lake Mary  FL          Results
74.4%82.9%45  M40-49  Daniel Ott Jacksonville  FL      1  Results
73.1%85.3%12  F50-59  Lisa Homann Tallahassee  FL          Results
72.5%78.4%10  M30-39  Michael Denning Winter Haven  FL          Results
72.0%75.7%10  F40-49  Kari Lara-Murabito Eustis  FL          Results
71.9%75.5%21  F40-49  Jacque Hartley Atlanta  GA          Results
71.2%76.2%14  F50-59  Shawn Burns Melbourne  FL      2   Results
71.2%80.9%10  F40-49  Day Osborne-Chapman Mount Dora  FL          Results
70.0%70.3%2  M40-49  Ryan Stalcup South Daytona  FL          Results
69.4%73.3%18  F40-49  Nikki Martel Orlando  FL      2   Results
68.3%66.7%5  F40-49  Michele Moreno OCALA  FL      1   Results
67.5%80.2%54  M60-69  William Zulas Clearwater  FL      2  Results
66.4%88.0%16  F50-59  Elizabeth Krape Port St. Lucie  FL          Results
64.3%92.9%6  M20-29  Nicholas Angiolilli Melbourne  FL          Results
64.3%66.9%14  M40-49  David Castro Marathon  FL         Results
63.9%80.6%22  F50-59  Leslie Howard Vero Beach  FL         Results
63.2%70.9%9  M50-59  Dave Hodges Saint Petersburg  FL          Results
62.2%87.5%23  M60-69  Joel Royston Plant City  FL      2   Results
62.2%64.1%5  M30-39  Robert Robinson London  GBR          Results
61.8%75.5%43  M60-69  Mike Day Orlando  FL      1   Results
61.8%70.4%29  M50-59  Lucien Boulet N. Miami Beach  FL      1   Results
61.3%70.2%6  M50-59  Ron Eaglin Deland  FL      1  Results
59.9%61.6%18  M50-59  Adam Bookspan Fort Pierce  FL          Results
59.7%84.0%8  M60-69  Jim Miller Orlando  FL         Results
59.6% 2  F60-69  Coleen Urbanec Hastings  FL          Results
59.2%73.6%27  M60-69  Joseph Delazzaro Pompano Beach  FL      2   Results
57.6%75.6%18  M50-59  Oscar Anthony Orlando  FL      1   Results
57.0%71.5%30  M50-59  Mike Baker Tallahassee  FL         Results
56.5%59.8%10  F40-49  Lucy Mooney Sanford  FL      2   Results
56.3%57.9%3  F40-49  Pam Gordon Eustis  FL      1   Results
54.1%58.7%7  M50-59  Donald Stoner Enterprise  FL          Results
50.3%100.0%4  F20-29  Sarah Glass Eustis  FL      1  Results
49.0%54.3%3  M50-59  James Mathis Candler  FL      1   Results
48.1%53.1%2  F50-59  Jodi Brown Winter springs  FL          Results
47.7%77.0%1  M60-69  Domenick Sgpbbo Palm Bay  FL          Results
47.5%89.3%24  M70+  Donald Jans the Villages  FL      2   Results
46.8% 2  M20-29  Roberto Vazquez kissimmee  FL          Results
45.5% 1  M40-49  Chad Bevins FORT MYERS  FL      1   Results
43.2%43.2%1  F50-59  Anita Chavez St Marys  GA          Results
42.5% 1  M30-39  Frank Prieto St.Cloud  FL          Results
42.4%59.4%22  M60-69  Robert Sitler Lynchburg  VA      2   Results
41.6%41.6%1  F40-49  Amanda Ohlson Lake Mary  FL          Results
  0  M50-59  Mark Majors Daytona Beach  FL          Results
  0  F30-39  Jessica Ackley Debary  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Erin Brick Brookhaven  GA          Results
  0  F40-49  Lee Beem Sanford  FL         Results
  0  F40-49  Jenn8Fer Newton Fort Myers  FL          Results