Registered Entrants
Saturday, Aug 21, 2021

Kesugi Ridge Traverse & Half Traverse

Denali State Park, AK 15 Miler, 30 Miler

50 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%1  F20-29  Grace Gannon Anchorage  AK          Results
90.6%92.4%11  F40-49  Kamie Miller eagle river  AK          Results
89.8%95.7%10  F20-29  Abby Jahn Juneau  AK          Results
88.9%91.1%3  F30-39  Milissa Lewis Palmer  AK         Results
88.3%92.8%7  M30-39  Andy Paul Palmer  AK         Results
87.6%81.3%2  F20-29  Elizabeth Matthews Anchorage  AK          Results
85.8%88.8%4  F30-39  Emma Betz Portland  OR          Results
85.2%90.0%6  F40-49  Lena Palmer Anchorage  AK          Results
85.1%87.7%6  F30-39  April McAnly Eagle River  AK          Results
83.4%92.7%4  M30-39  Tom Flynn Anchorage  AK          Results
82.2%85.9%21  M40-49  Ben Ward Anchorage  AK          Results
81.6%87.5%26  F40-49  Amber McDonough Anchorage  AK          Results
81.3%89.4%25  F30-39  Nina Schwinghammer Anchorage  AK          Results
80.9%94.6%6  M50-59  Simon McLoughlin Fairbanks  AK          Results
80.6%85.8%7  M30-39  Alex Johnson Anchorage  CO          Results
80.6%93.6%2  F30-39  Katherine Sind Anchorage  AK          Results
80.0%87.4%6  M20-29  Forrest Mahlen Anchorage  AK          Results
78.3%84.3%50  M50-59  Jim McDonough Anchorage  AK         Results
77.1%74.9%8  F30-39  Jennifer Smith Anchorage  AK         Results
75.4%76.9%3  M30-39  Luke Rosier Anchorage  AK          Results
74.2%71.2%5  M30-39  Matt Mau wasilla  AK          Results
74.1%79.2%4  F30-39  Laura Tuttle Anchorage  AK         Results
73.8%84.3%6  F40-49  Oralee Nudson Fairbanks  AK          Results
73.3%78.0%1  F20-29  Elizabeth Dean Anchorage  AK          Results
67.4%82.6%1  F40-49  Susan Ryznar Anchorage  AK          Results
63.5%76.3%5  F50-59  Joey Eski Anchorage  AK          Results
62.0%72.2%1  F50-59  Megan Olson Anchorage  AK          Results
59.3%62.6%6  M40-49  Ed Leonetti Anchorage  AK          Results
57.9%66.1%12  M50-59  Alec Kay Anchorage  AK          Results
54.8%57.5%3  M30-39  Nate Prewitt Seattle  WA          Results
54.5%65.6%1  M30-39  Hank Bennett Anchorage  AK          Results
51.7%62.5%1  F30-39  Paige Henry Anchorage  AK          Results
  0  F40-49  Aurelie Barnel Anchorage  AK          Results
  0  F40-49  Claire Smith Anchorage  AK          Results
  0  F20-29  Yvonne Jeschke Anchorage  AK          Results
  0  M30-39  David Hickle North pole  AK          Results
  0  F50-59  Karen Boschenstein ANCHORAGE  AK          Results
  0  F30-39  Carrissa Thomas Chugiak  AK          Results
  0  M40-49  Ari Stiassny Girdwood  AK          Results
  0  F30-39  Cheyenne Oyen Anchorage  AK          Results
  0  F40-49  Colleen Richards 99517  AK          Results
  0  M30-39  Eric Flanders Anchorage  AK          Results
  0  F50-59  Michelke Schwenn Anchorage  AK          Results
  0  F20-29  Lauren Gillott Girdwood  AK          Results
  0  M40-49  Marion Wells Juneau  AK          Results
  0  M20-29  Thomas O'Harra Anchorage  AK          Results
  0  F30-39  Jodie Totten Juneau  AK          Results
  0  F30-39  Megan Rosier Anchorage  AK          Results
  0  M20-29  Dylan Lenzie Palmer  AK          Results
  0  F30-39  Elizabeth Allgood Anchorage  AK          Results