Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 23, 2021

Gate2Gate Trail Run

Alachua, FL 50K, 25K


50K | 25K
121 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
93.9%94.7%84:29:52 M30-39  Josh Barrett Jacksonville  FL    313      Results
87.7%94.5%24:49:04 M30-39  Matthew Kennon Jacksonville Beach  FL    363      Results
86.9% 14:51:46 M20-29  Dallas Hansen Gainesville  FL    346      Results
86.3%92.9%74:53:40 M40-49  Dan Stoner Gainesville  FL    403     Results
85.1%90.3%54:57:44 M20-29  Jesse Jones Gainesville  FL    360      Results
100.0%100.0%45:00:10 F30-39  Anne Elise Wester Florahome  FL    419  1   Results
99.5%100.0%15:01:33 F40-49  Kristina Von Castel Gainesville  FL    413      Results
80.9% 15:13:11 M40-49  Brian Mulrooney Port Saint Lucie  FL    376     Results
80.9%80.5%585:13:27 M40-49  Ben Power Spring Hill  FL    385      Results
80.5%83.1%25:15:01 M20-29  Derek Holden Gainesville  FL    357      Results
77.2%84.9%85:28:14 M50-59  Laurent Angibaud Gainesville  FL    307  3   Results
91.4%100.0%45:28:27 F30-39  Laura Bradley Tampa  FL    320      Results
76.7%77.6%25:30:17 M40-49  Seth Cain Geneva  FL    325      Results
76.5%87.6%95:31:09 M30-39  Juan Hincapie Castillo Gainesville  FL    354  2  Results
76.5%64.3%35:31:19 M40-49  Jerell Williamson Barbourville  KY         Results
90.0%96.9%165:33:40 F30-39  Amy Bukszpan Delray Beach  FL    324     Results
75.5%85.5%295:35:32 M40-49  Jesse Smith Gainesville  FL    397  4   Results
74.7%80.9%205:39:16 M40-49  Jason Seitz Gainesville  FL    393  3  Results
74.7%75.8%225:39:29 M30-39  Robert Walkiewicz Gainesville  FL    417     Results
74.3%83.0%115:41:02 M30-39  Tom Duff Ocala  FL    340  3   Results
88.0%95.5%75:41:18 F50-59  Molly Hardman Lake Wales  FL    347  2   Results
73.9%82.4%305:42:56 M40-49  Jonathan Mays Gainesville  FL    370  1  Results
73.7%84.6%1535:43:55 M50-59  Andrew Barrett Tampa  FL    312  1  Results
86.8%93.7%25:45:40 F40-49  Amy Ansbaugh Oviedo  FL    308      Results
86.3%91.4%35:47:52 F20-29  Rachel Helton Naples  FL    351      Results
72.3%77.8%85:50:49 M40-49  John Hoel Newberry  FL    356      Results
72.1%86.4%115:51:44 M30-39  Jordan Warner Brandon  FL    418      Results
71.2%80.0%105:55:47 M30-39  Thomas Kipp Gainesville  FL    364  4   Results
70.3%82.8%196:00:39 M50-59  Mark Cudak Jupiter  FL    331  1   Results
83.1%95.9%66:01:10 F30-39  Rebekah Alenduff Jacksonville  FL    303      Results
70.1%86.6%56:01:25 M50-59  Chris Vulpe Gainesville  FL    414  4   Results
83.0%83.0%26:01:29 F40-49  Dragana Svraka Gainesville  FL    404      Results
82.6%90.1%166:03:29 F40-49  Verity Mathis Gainesville  FL    368  4  Results
82.3%87.6%356:04:57 F30-39  Melissa Henry Orlando  FL    352  2   Results
82.2%88.5%506:05:21 F40-49  Andrea Tilley Jacksonville  FL    407  2  Results
81.9%87.9%66:06:28 F30-39  Emma Hoel Newberry  FL    355      Results
69.0%74.3%76:07:07 M30-39  John Hilton Gainesville  FL    353  3   Results
81.2%90.7%106:09:48 F30-39  Morgan Vargo Riverview  FL    411      Results
68.5%77.1%486:10:11 M50-59  Joe Erdei Sarasota  FL    342  1  Results
68.4%78.0%56:10:24 M20-29  John Thomas Saint Petersburg  FL    406  2   Results
81.0%88.2%26:10:40 F20-29  Katie Walker GAINESVILLE  FL    416      Results
68.3%70.0%76:10:53 M50-59  Bryan Parry Satellite Beach  FL    381      Results
68.3%81.1%46:10:59 M40-49  Phillip Pitts GAINESVILLE  FL    384  1   Results
68.2%69.4%26:11:32 M40-49  Michael Cowan Starke  FL    329      Results
66.2%74.2%96:22:38 M40-49  Michael McCoy Jensen Beach  FL    371      Results
78.4%76.8%66:22:46 F30-39  Briana Ryan Brooklyn  NY    389     Results
77.9%79.2%286:25:17 F30-39  Jessica Vanvalkenburgh Stuart  FL    410     Results
77.8%87.5%66:25:46 F30-39  Melody Diehl High Springs  FL    335  2   Results
77.5%81.4%76:27:22 F30-39  Sarah Schubert-Guthrie Gainesville  FL    391  3   Results
77.3%84.8%116:28:16 F40-49  Jennifer Andrew Gainesville  FL    306     Results
77.0%81.4%256:29:41 F30-39  Shae Duff Ocala  FL    339  2  Results
64.9%80.8%96:30:18 M60-69  David Oppenheimer Gainesville  FL    379  3   Results
76.4%74.3%66:33:09 F30-39  Kelly Patrick Brandon  FL    382      Results
64.3%66.7%46:34:30 M40-49  Patrick Traynor Gainesville  FL    408  3   Results
63.3%86.5%226:40:40 M60-69  Mark Crain Trenton  FL    330  4   Results
63.1%91.1%36:41:29 M30-39  Christopher Tenore Jacksonville  FL    405      Results
62.7%76.3%96:44:15 M40-49  Noah Rashkind Gainesville  FL    387  3   Results
62.6%74.0%56:44:42 M50-59  Henry Cartwright Palm City  FL    327  1   Results
74.0%74.0%16:45:32 F40-49  Laura Brazzeal Naples  FL    322      Results
74.0%75.9%136:45:45 F30-39  Jessica Ehrbar Gainesville  FL    341      Results
73.5%72.2%156:48:34 F40-49  Therese Lewis Jensen Beach  FL    367      Results
73.5%94.2%66:48:34 F40-49  Lourena Maxwell Jacksonville  FL    369      Results
61.9%68.2%206:49:20 M40-49  Rafael Souza Miami  FL    399  1  Results
73.3%79.0%136:49:24 F30-39  Tatiana Orozco Gainesville  FL    380     Results
61.8%79.9%16:50:20 M20-29  Christopher Landaverde Lake Mary  FL    365      Results
72.8%92.1%436:52:36 F50-59  Donna Morris Brooksville  FL    374      Results
61.2%71.2%196:54:05 M30-39  Tim Setterlund St Johns  FL    395  1   Results
60.7%73.1%176:57:26 M50-59  Luis Soto Wesley Chapel  FL    398  1  Results
71.8%79.9%46:57:57 F50-59  Maya Comia Gainesville  FL    328  1   Results
71.6%78.0%66:59:32 M40-49  Shannon Williams Gainesville  FL    420      Results
71.5%74.1%106:59:39 F30-39  Corey Setterlund Saint Johns  FL    394  1  Results
71.4%0.0%17:00:14 F40-49  Jennifer Segur Brooksville  FL    392      Results
71.1%80.7%227:02:04 F40-49  Ashley Heclo Jupiter  FL    350  1   Results
58.9%65.7%47:10:41 M40-49  Nickolas Stafford High Springs  FL    401  4   Results
69.6%75.7%47:11:06 F40-49  Leslee Stafford High Springs  FL    400  3   Results
69.2%83.1%327:14:02 F50-59  Michelle Barrick Cape coral  FL    314      Results
68.6%70.6%27:17:23 F30-39  Amber Bays St. Augustine  FL    316      Results
57.6%68.4%37:20:02 M40-49  Chad Brazzeal Naples  FL    321      Results
57.0%71.5%307:24:26 M50-59  Mike Baker Tallahassee  FL    310     Results
57.0%75.3%107:24:45 M40-49  Juan Jourde Tampa  FL    361      Results
56.3%68.6%177:29:53 M40-49  Leo Acosta Jupiter  FL    302  1   Results
66.5%72.2%247:31:31 F40-49  Joy McNevin Greenville  SC    373  3   Results
56.0%58.0%37:32:37 M30-39  John Almond GAINESVILLE  FL    304      Results
66.1%80.8%117:33:55 F50-59  Debra Walker Vero Beach  FL    415  1   Results
65.7%65.7%17:37:06 F30-39  Kara Stein Gainesville  FL    402      Results
65.7%66.9%37:37:14 F40-49  Michelle Hartgraves Ozark  MO    349      Results
55.4%71.5%27:37:51 M50-59  Erik Infante Miami  FL    358  1  Results
64.8%67.2%67:43:01 F30-39  Hallie Priano St Augustine  FL    386      Results
54.6%60.6%177:43:53 M30-39  Richard Gallegos Apopka  FL    344  1   Results
64.4%77.8%1347:46:19 F50-59  Jameelah Abdul-Rahim Mujaahid Atlanta  GA    301     Results
53.2%59.7%27:56:53 M40-49  Luc Nérée Boca Raton  FL    377      Results
60.7%73.1%138:14:31 F50-59  Pam Kennedy Wellington  FL    362      Results
59.8%79.2%28:21:53 F50-59  Stacy Mueller Vero Beach  FL    375      Results
59.5%68.9%28:24:14 F50-59  Ruth Reed Vero Beach  FL    388      Results
58.7%68.5%88:31:43 M40-49  Nellie Untalan Jacksonville  FL    409  1   Results
56.2%69.1%68:54:07 F40-49  Sarah Bristol Vero Beach  FL    323  2   Results
46.1% 19:09:41 M30-39  Matthew Beyer Alachua  FL    319      Results
  0  M40-49  Daniel Yinh Palm Beach Gardens  FL    421      Results
  0  F30-39  Allison Hardwick St Petersburg  FL    348      Results
  0  F20-29  Amber Gould St. Petersburg  FL    345      Results
  0  F20-29  Rhiannon Zwieg Gainesville  FL    422      Results
  0  F20-29  Hanna Dohm Sanford  FL    336      Results
  0  M40-49  William Dozier Hilliard  FL    338      Results
  0  M20-29  Beau Bakken Gainesville  FL    311      Results
  0  M40-49  Shane Anderson Troy  OH    305      Results
  0  M50-59  David Floyd Alachua  FL    343      Results
  0  M20-29  Justin Shoemaker Gainesville  FL    396      Results
  0  M20-29  Mitchell Dohm Sanford  FL    337      Results
  0  M40-49  Michael Johnson Gainesville  FL    359      Results
  0  F30-39  Jamie Saunders Gainesville  FL    390      Results
  0  M30-39  Brian Berry GAINESVILLE  FL    318      Results
  0  M30-39  Michael Carter Dunnellon  FL    326      Results
  0  F20-29  Rachel Vogan Orlando  FL    412      Results
  0  M20-29  Sam Bailey Gainesville  FL    309     Results
  0  M30-39  Joshua Bergeron Land O Lakes  FL    317      Results
  0  F30-39  Laci Law Ocala  FL    366      Results
  0  M20-29  John Deloach GAINESVILLE  FL    333      Results
  0  F20-29  Samantha Norman Waldo  FL    378      Results
  0  M30-39  Abram McKay Orlando  FL    372      Results
  0  M30-39  Derekv Cummings GAINESVILLE  FL    332      Results
  0  M30-39  Dominic Penson Fruitland Park  FL    383      Results