Registered Entrants
Saturday, Mar 19, 2022

Canyonlands Half Marathon and 5 Mile

Moab, UT 1/2 Marathon, Half Marathon - Virtual, 5 Miler

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
83.6%83.6%21:50:20 F30-39  Rene Ryan Annville  PA          Results
80.3%80.3%31:54:45 F40-49  Carla Anderson Elkton  SD          Results
71.7%88.8%31:54:47 M40-49  George Vraniak Henderson  NV          Results
79.6%88.4%121:55:49 F40-49  Jennifer Dorton Wilmington  NC          Results
76.5%77.7%22:00:32 F30-39  Melissa Little Bend  OR          Results
75.7% 22:01:45 F30-39  Jessica Parker Denver  CO          Results
65.4%87.0%262:05:55 M60-69  Sid Glick Moab  UT      1   Results
65.0%74.7%32:06:41 M60-69  Todd Elworthy Manitou Springs  CO      3   Results
63.6%64.7%42:09:31 M40-49  Nathan Buchanan Salt Lake City  UT      3   Results
69.5%79.4%102:12:41 F50-59  Lauren Case Woodland Hills  CA         Results
67.7%80.1%22:16:05 F40-49  Erin Henderson Cortez  CO      1   Results
67.7%74.2%72:16:10 F40-49  Rayna Drago Cottonwood Heights  UT          Results
66.9%77.8%22:17:44 F40-49  Jennifer Philabaum Snohomish  WA          Results
65.0%81.2%82:21:47 F50-59  Lisa Brosier Leland  NC          Results
56.2%72.6%32:26:34 M70+  Michael Martens Estes Park  CO      3   Results
62.4%66.7%12:27:46 F30-39  Kimberly Trembearth Pagosa Springs  CO      1   Results
54.7%63.2%12:30:41 M30-39  Quinn Kyler Parker  CO      1   Results
61.0%67.0%92:31:12 F40-49  Andrea Moore Sandy  UT          Results
59.2%65.7%12:35:37 F40-49  Laura Dewitt Cortez  CO      1   Results
58.2%59.8%22:38:22 F40-49  Robin Varney Wilmington  NC          Results
57.6%67.9%22:39:58 F50-59  Leanne Bokinskie Golden  CO          Results
50.8%51.4%22:42:00 M40-49  Justin Knight Salt Lake City  UT      2   Results
50.7%65.3%32:42:21 M60-69  Michael McGowan Carbondale  CO      1   Results
50.4%100.0%12:43:21 M40-49  Iann Murray Spanish Fork  UT          Results
55.7%72.9%12:45:34 F50-59  Anne Arendt Salt Lake City  UT          Results
55.5%55.5%12:46:03 F30-39  Amy Chrest Westminster  CO          Results
55.4%62.1%22:46:19 F40-49  Jolein High Blackfoot  ID          Results
55.4%57.7%12:46:33 F40-49  Shireen Ghorbani Salt Lake City  UT          Results
53.6%56.8%62:52:09 F40-49  Kari Jensen Arvada  CO          Results
53.2% 32:53:11 F40-49  Danielle Brown lafayette  IN          Results
53.1%61.8%12:53:29 F30-39  Mackenzie May Fruita  CO          Results
52.9%57.4%22:54:14 F30-39  Kristin Hungerford Swanton  VT         Results
52.8%55.4%12:54:34 F40-49  Angela Peterson Wilmington  NC          Results
51.1%72.0%13:00:26 F50-59  Karen Kahler Denver  CO          Results
50.4%63.5%23:02:55 F60-69  Annie Petersen Frisco  CO      2   Results
  0  M50-59  Darryl Holter Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0  F30-39  Charli Quinonez Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  M50-59  James Garner Golden  CO          Results
  0  F20-29  Kaitlyn Bullock Elko  NV          Results
  0  F30-39  Laura Lessingham Victoria  BC          Results
  0  F40-49  Omodara Adonai Orlando  FL          Results
  0  M60-69  Marty Ansell Cascade  ID          Results
  0  F30-39  Kelly Dern Boulder  CO          Results
  0  F30-39  Emily Sanders Price  UT          Results
  0  M40-49  Ryan Sanders Price  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  Charlie Marsh WESTMINSTER  CO          Results
  0  F60-69  Pascale Buzbee Davis  CA          Results
  0  M50-59  Allan Kinsley Cheyenne  WY          Results
  0  M40-49  Michael Cusack durango  CO          Results
  0  F40-49  Katherine Hill Durango  CO          Results
  0  F30-39  Carly Miller Durango  CO          Results
  0  F40-49  Christine A Macdonald Centennial  CO          Results
  0  F50-59  Chriseda Crow Golden  CO          Results
  0  F30-39  Elizabeth Weber Bozeman  MT          Results
  0  M50-59  Chris Dartt Eugene  OR          Results
  0  F50-59  Cheryl Dartt Eugene  OR          Results
  0  M60-69  William Schreiner La Crescenta  CA          Results
  0  M60-69  Eddie Metro Boulder  CO          Results
  0  F20-29  Teresa Balistreri Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Jane Russell Otter Rock  OR          Results
  0  M<20  Nathan Blanchard Golden  CO          Results
  0  F30-39  Falisha Gilman Wood Ridge  NJ          Results
  0  F50-59  Marcia Olival MIAMI beach  FL          Results
  0  F30-39  Cat Manzo Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F20-29  Gina Balistreri Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  F60-69  Karen Balistreri West Bend  WI          Results
  0  F60-69  Dana Blumberg Green Valley  AZ          Results
  0  F40-49  Abigail Stetson Montrose  CO          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Allred Sandy  UT          Results
  0  M40-49  Steven Mares Reno  NV          Results
  0  F30-39  Amber Mayer Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  F50-59  Ann Ross Golden  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Thomas Nolan LOS ANGELES  CA          Results
  0  F40-49  Sabrina Hepburn Arvada  CO          Results
  0  F30-39  Natalie Martin Newtown  CT          Results
  0  M70+  Larry Aronoff Amherst  NY          Results
  0  M20-29  Jon O'Brien Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  Kaitlin Wright Haverhill  MA          Results
  0  F40-49  Stephanie Jacobs Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  M40-49  Sam Aronoff Brooklyn  NY          Results
  0  M40-49  Shane Howard Lafayette  IN          Results
  0  M20-29  Hunter Philabaum Snohomish  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Michael Crill Longmont  CO          Results
  0  F20-29  Nicole Barron Blackfoot  ID          Results
  0  M20-29  Seth Champlin Blackfoot  ID          Results