Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 9, 2021

Shawnee 50 Mile and 50K Trail Runs

West Portsmouth, OH 50K, 50 Miler

73 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
96.4%96.4%19:27:10 M30-39  Keith Martin Bainbridge  OH          Results
91.7%94.0%99:56:15 M30-39  Benjamin Bruno McCall  ID      1  Results
85.6%89.1%710:38:42 M40-49  Adam Cornette Rockford  MI          Results
83.6%87.3%2510:53:59 M40-49  Nathan Spencer Loveland  OH          Results
78.9%82.7%1511:32:31 M30-39  Andrew Waugh Cincinnati  OH      2  Results
78.2%85.8%3411:38:37 M50-59  Seth Chin-Parker Granville  OH      1  Results
77.8%83.2%311:42:18 M30-39  Andrew Michael Columbus  OH         Results
77.4%79.9%2411:46:29 M40-49  Matthew Zigich Pinckney  MI      1  Results
75.5%80.7%812:04:16 M30-39  Michael Newhall West Chester  OH          Results
75.3%87.0%512:06:11 M30-39  Max Gavazzi Dublin  OH         Results
74.4%81.1%1012:14:17 M40-49  John Williams Chillicothe  OH          Results
74.2%74.2%512:16:40 M30-39  Steven Wise West Mansfield  OH      1  Results
73.9%78.9%2012:19:33 M40-49  Chadwick Robinson Garfield Heights  OH      1  Results
73.9%84.9%6712:19:51 M50-59  John Cremers New Concord  OH      2  Results
73.6%88.7%212:22:46 M20-29  Elton Martin Bainbridge  OH          Results
70.7%72.3%212:52:55 M30-39  Tyler Cherrington Jackson  OH          Results
70.7%85.4%3712:53:08 M50-59  Rob Ballou Ashland  OH      2  Results
70.6%71.9%412:53:54 M20-29  Clinton Cherrington Jackson  OH          Results
70.6%94.0%112:54:27 M20-29  Regan Mohler Columbus  OH          Results
70.0%76.4%913:00:59 M40-49  Matthew Floyd flatwoods  KY          Results
69.6%97.2%3813:05:42 M60-69  Doug Hradek Wooster  OH          Results
69.4%73.3%1613:07:31 M40-49  Mark Garrigan De Pere  WI         Results
69.2%75.2%813:09:20 M30-39  Nathaniel Mauger Washington  DC          Results
68.3%85.3%4513:20:19 M60-69  Tom Mauger Morgantown  WV      1   Results
90.1%92.4%1713:26:22 F30-39  Jaime Fensterl New Albany  OH      1   Results
67.6%81.7%1513:28:07 M50-59  Steve Parris Rocky river  OH      1  Results
67.4%81.2%3013:30:45 M50-59  Michael Gampp Westerville  OH      2   Results
89.4%99.1%5213:32:41 F50-59  Teri Buck Palmer  AK         Results
66.5%77.8%713:42:21 M30-39  Jake Brooks Muncie  IN         Results
66.4%69.7%213:43:43 M40-49  Lauchlin Macgregor Mason  OH          Results
65.9%87.0%213:49:43 M30-39  James McCoy Circleville  OH         Results
87.4%91.2%813:50:49 F30-39  Molly Knox Cleveland  OH          Results
65.6%82.1%113:53:15 M20-29  Zachary Zerwick Holly  MI         Results
63.7%68.8%114:17:51 M30-39  Chris Ryan amelia  OH          Results
84.4%89.4%614:20:14 F40-49  Heather Miles Loveland  OH          Results
63.5%72.1%3114:20:16 M50-59  Jon Crays Warren  OH      1  Results
63.3%100.0%114:22:59 M20-29  Adam Susel Kent  OH         Results
62.9%73.2%314:28:37 M40-49  Seth Collins MASSILLON  OH          Results
62.6%68.6%414:32:38 M20-29  Nic Cusick Covington  KY          Results
62.5% 114:34:27 M30-39  Luis Guerra Bloomfield  MI          Results
81.4%84.3%1514:51:43 F40-49  Nalene Welcome Delaware  OH          Results
60.9%62.7%314:58:01 M30-39  Matthew Madurski Easton  PA          Results
60.5%75.6%1915:03:39 M50-59  David Geierman Southgate  MI      1   Results
60.3%64.4%315:05:45 M30-39  Tim Echler Cincinnati  OH          Results
60.2%62.1%415:07:52 M30-39  Cassel Bowen III Chillicothe  OH          Results
58.6%70.1%1315:32:10 M60-69  Lloyd Clarke Pittsburgh  PA          Results
76.9%83.2%2515:43:52 F40-49  Carissa Derr Miamisburg  OH          Results
76.1%85.4%915:54:25 F50-59  Delia Raymer Yellow Springs  OH          Results
75.5%87.9%316:01:37 M50-59  Pj Bertemes South charleston  OH      1   Results
71.6%84.6%3016:54:59 F50-59  Leanne Hood West Chester  OH      1   Results
53.3%73.0%317:06:21 M30-39  Carl Burdick Cincinnati  OH          Results
68.8%73.2%817:34:56 F30-39  Alysia Smith Columbus  OH         Results
51.6%96.5%417:39:35 M20-29  Jeffrey Anzo Brunswick  OH          Results
68.1%78.4%1317:46:42 F40-49  Jessica Kopelwitz Athens  OH          Results
48.6%62.3%618:44:33 M50-59  Jeff Bentz Johnstown  OH          Results
60.6%76.8%519:58:58 F20-29  Sarah Akber Chillicothe  OH          Results
54.8%69.9%622:05:27 F30-39  Margaret Selander Athens  OH          Results
40.1%62.1%422:43:57 M40-49  Craig Deatley Lucasville  OH          Results
25.5% 135:47:29 M40-49  Shane Cox circleville  OH          Results
25.5% 135:47:29 M20-29  Nathan Cox Portsmouth  OH          Results
12.7% 171:36:40 M30-39  Ivo Vretenarov Cincinnati  OH          Results
  0  M20-29  Luke Montavon Santa Fe  NM          Results
  0  M50-59  Marc Korte Fishers  IN          Results
  0  M30-39  Philip Rogers Milford  OH          Results
  0  M30-39  Kyle Ballentine Cincinnati  OH          Results
  0  M30-39  Josh Graham Groveport  OH          Results
  0  M20-29  Luke Damkoehler Chicago  IL          Results
  0  M40-49  Christopher Haas Columbus  OH          Results
  0  M20-29  Mike Schlabach Millersburg  OH          Results
  0  M20-29  Cade Osborne Dublin  OH          Results
  0  M30-39  David Pontius Westerville  OH          Results
  0  M20-29  Dylan Denner Brooklyn Hts  OH          Results
  0  F40-49  Christine Cooper MENTOR  OH          Results