Registered Entrants
Saturday, Sep 11, 2021

The Osprey Trail Run

Ft. Pierce, FL 25K, 8K


25K | 8K
41 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
93.8%99.0%3  F40-49  Lisa Petrillo Palm Bay  FL         Results
89.2%89.2%7  F30-39  Amy Colombo Boynton beach  FL          Results
85.7%92.5%8  M40-49  Regis Smeltz West Palm Beach  FL          Results
85.3%92.8%17  F40-49  Lindsay Johnson Boynton Beach  FL         Results
85.2%98.9%4  F50-59  Shelley Flowers Jupiter  FL          Results
83.0%95.7%9  F50-59  Jeanette Beninati Palm Beach Gardens  FL         Results
82.8%87.8%4  F40-49  Irene Arpayoglou Port St Lucie  FL          Results
75.9% 2  F30-39  Amanda Gettinger Venice  FL          Results
75.8%93.9%6  F50-59  Amanda Gunter Jupiter  FL         Results
75.8%89.2%10  F30-39  Jodie Hawkins Englewood  FL          Results
74.9%75.3%2  F40-49  Michelle McCabe Port Saint Lucie  FL          Results
72.4%93.1%7  M60-69  Perry Feyk Palm BeachGardens  FL          Results
71.7%79.6%13  F40-49  Maya Alford Boynton Beach  FL          Results
71.7%89.1%9  M50-59  Wayne Powell Stuart  FL          Results
70.9%84.2%11  F50-59  Julie Weidner Lake Worth  FL          Results
70.2%82.6%7  M30-39  Chrys Panayiotou Fort Pierce  FL          Results
70.0%70.0%1  F40-49  Jeannette Hill Ft. Pierce  FL          Results
68.7%71.3%2  M50-59  Jeff Parshall Jupiter  FL          Results
65.8%75.6%19  M50-59  Tony Mehta Vero Beach  FL          Results
64.5%80.6%2  M50-59  Juan Carlos Cabrera Doral  FL          Results
64.3%70.4%4  M40-49  Brad Fiske Sunrise  FL         Results
63.3%68.5%3  F50-59  Julie Zaldivar Port st Lucie  FL          Results
59.5%68.9%2  F50-59  Ruth Reed Vero Beach  FL          Results
57.4%73.9%7  M50-59  Steven Hoher Palm Beach Gardens  FL         Results
50.5%92.0%2  F70+  Lynn Matthews Palm City  FL          Results
44.6%51.2%2  F50-59  Sondra Dague Port St Lucie  FL          Results
12.8% 2  M20-29  Paul Gibbs Plant City  FL          Results
  0  M30-39  Patrick Haysbrook Cape Canaveral  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Mike Friedman Jupiter  FL          Results
  0  F30-39  Morgan Ungerott Okeechobee  FL          Results
  0  M50-59  Craig Meyers FORT PIERCE  FL          Results
  0  F50-59  Valerie Hediger Fort Lauderdale  FL          Results
  0  F40-49  Nicole Desjardin N PALM BEACH  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Brian Mulrooney Port Saint Lucie  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Ian Hunt Lake Worth  FL          Results
  0  M30-39  Jacob Spraggins Oakland Park  FL          Results
  0  F30-39  Merit Wallace Stuart  FL          Results
  0  F40-49  Lyan Forrester Lake Worth  FL          Results
  0  F30-39  Brandi Burlingame Okeechobee  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Nathan Kogon Doral  FL          Results
  0  F50-59  Martha Casanueva Doral  FL          Results