Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 24, 2021 @ 6:00 AM

Minnesota Voyageur

Carlton, MN 50 Miler


121 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
95.1%95.7%77:18:59 M30-39  Jakob Wartman Duluth  MN      4  Results
94.2%96.3%367:23:02 M20-29  Michael Borst La Crosse  WI      6   Results
93.5%95.8%427:26:21 M20-29  Jake Hegge Onalaska  WI      8  Results
92.0%94.7%227:33:50 M30-39  Benjamin Drexler Minneapolis  MN      1  Results
91.7%95.8%197:34:58 M40-49  Jonas Ryttie South Range  WI      1   Results
89.7%93.3%987:45:22 M40-49  John Storkamp Hastings  MN      14  Results
84.9%97.7%208:11:17 M50-59  Mike Borst Slinger  WI      5   Results
84.1%80.7%188:16:29 M30-39  Greg Atkinson Luck  WI      2  Results
81.5%95.4%418:31:53 M60-69  John Maas Sleepy Eye  MN      2   Results
80.9%87.5%68:35:45 M40-49  Martin Lanz Duluth  MN          Results
80.3%91.4%298:39:36 M40-49  Craig Mason Coon Rapids  MN      1  Results
79.7%82.0%198:43:35 M30-39  Bennett Isabella Rosemount  MN      1   Results
78.1%84.0%58:54:23 M30-39  Nick Kobi Kasson  MN          Results
77.8%89.1%128:56:43 M40-49  Wade Kragtorp Hopkins  MN      2   Results
77.7%81.1%328:56:51 M30-39  Joseph Altendahl St Paul  MN      2  Results
77.4%86.9%108:58:56 M40-49  Matthew Livingston Duluth  MN      3   Results
76.9%17.5%19:02:30 M30-39  Scott Forster Medina  MN          Results
76.4%78.5%79:06:16 M30-39  Derek Harstad Mankato  MN      4   Results
93.1%98.2%129:08:42 F50-59  Melissa Lewis Fairbanks  AK          Results
76.0%82.8%649:08:47 M50-59  Scott Meyers Oshkosh  WI      8   Results
75.9%78.1%609:09:48 M30-39  Dan Laplante Dayton  MN      7  Results
75.8%81.1%219:10:53 M30-39  Russell Lidberg Maple Grove  MN      3  Results
75.5%78.3%449:13:00 M30-39  Chris Platcek Two Harbors  MN      2  Results
75.4%78.8%349:13:44 M30-39  Christopher Lofgren St. Paul  MN      4   Results
74.8%89.6%459:17:44 M50-59  Mark Martinsen Hamburg  MN      5  Results
74.8%79.4%79:17:48 M30-39  Paul Priem Holmen  WI      3   Results
74.3%73.9%69:21:33 M30-39  Andrew Steger Onalaska  WI          Results
90.9%91.8%99:21:55 F30-39  Aurora Kothe Duluth  MN          Results
74.2%77.6%49:22:33 M30-39  Josh Wadinski San Francisco  CA      2   Results
89.8%90.3%169:28:52 F40-49  Sara Conrad Minneapolis  MN      2  Results
72.8%73.2%49:33:03 M30-39  Matt Baldwin St Louis Park  MN          Results
72.7%74.3%29:34:00 M30-39  Alan Chapman st. paul  MN          Results
88.5%93.3%39:37:01 F40-49  Maria Oostra bloomington  MN          Results
72.2%82.3%89:38:03 M40-49  Ryan Zimny Esko  MN      3   Results
72.1%75.2%279:38:56 M40-49  Greg Geiger Mendota Heights  MN      7  Results
71.7%87.5%249:42:10 M50-59  John Weeks Burnsville  MN      2   Results
71.4%80.1%389:44:12 M20-29  Seth Korhonen Brule  WI      5   Results
71.3%78.0%319:45:36 M50-59  Dallas Sigurdur Winnipeg  MB      4   Results
71.2%71.9%19:45:50 M20-29  Mike Retzer Minneapolis  MN          Results
70.8%86.7%339:49:04 M50-59  Steve Sorenson Duluth  MN      5  Results
70.8%76.6%39:49:34 M20-29  Rick Wenta Bloomington  MN          Results
70.8%74.0%119:49:49 M30-39  Kevin Coleman St Paul  MN      3   Results
70.4%78.6%99:52:50 M20-29  Jacob Bauer St Louis Park  MN      3  Results
70.2%77.8%589:54:47 M60-69  Paul Hasse Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
69.4%75.3%2210:01:23 M40-49  Benjamin Trok Hermantown  MN      3   Results
69.2%77.6%3310:02:41 M50-59  Kevin Langton Mankato  MN      4   Results
84.4%87.6%2010:05:41 F30-39  Kimberly Arbinger Wind Lake  WI          Results
68.9%72.5%4310:05:55 M40-49  Ryan Flynn Scanlon  MN      13  Results
68.4%65.6%710:10:21 M20-29  Michael Fuller Eagan  MN      2   Results
82.2%85.1%2410:21:41 F30-39  Katie Thompson Eden Prairie  MN          Results
66.8%68.8%3710:24:47 M40-49  Brian Van Beusekom Plymouth  MN      7  Results
66.3%80.3%1610:29:01 M40-49  Justin Hudalla Saint Paul  MN      3   Results
66.0%77.2%2410:32:04 M50-59  Timothy Smith Golden Valley  MN      5   Results
66.0%68.7%1110:32:04 M30-39  Kevin Terry Thiensville  WI      3   Results
80.0%90.5%1210:38:32 F40-49  Lisa Kresky-Griffin Farmington  MN          Results
65.0%75.1%1410:41:42 M50-59  Matt Tornow Saint Cloud  MN      4  Results
65.0%70.2%310:42:11 M40-49  Tony Rajkowski NEW BRIGHTON  MN          Results
64.8%70.7%2810:44:04 M40-49  Mike Schmitt Rochester  MN      2   Results
64.6%69.3%5410:46:10 M40-49  Sam Severson Appleton  WI      7   Results
64.5%91.3%4910:47:16 M70+  Glen Hill Maple  WI      20   Results
64.5%83.6%1410:47:22 M60-69  Scott Conklin Green Bay  WI          Results
64.3%80.3%7410:49:23 M70+  Harry Sloan Tucson  AZ      21   Results
63.8%67.7%610:54:10 M40-49  Robert Peterson Maple Grove  MN      2  Results
78.1%82.0%1410:54:29 F40-49  Heidi Hasapopoulos Alexandria  MN      2  Results
63.7%76.8%610:54:47 M50-59  Ken Ambrose Mankato  MN      2   Results
77.4%89.7%1411:00:20 F40-49  Bethanie Holley Spooner  WI      1  Results
63.1%70.7%2011:00:54 M50-59  Neil Klein Stillwater  MN      1  Results
63.1%68.7%711:01:32 M30-39  Keith Coleman Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.9%75.6%1811:03:13 M60-69  Mike Cloutier Princeton  MN      5   Results
76.7%81.5%4111:05:55 F40-49  Jodee Thomas Coon Rapids  MN      3  Results
76.4%86.2%2211:08:32 F50-59  Becky Brudwick Mankato  MN         Results
62.4%61.9%1511:08:45 M30-39  James Nelson Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
76.1%85.2%1611:11:10 F40-49  Yaniha Giebel St Paul  MN      1   Results
61.9% 111:14:41 M30-39  Josh Averbeck SAINT PAUL  MN          Results
61.8%70.9%9311:15:34 M60-69  Jim Wilson St Paul  MN      13   Results
75.3%85.4%2611:18:50 F40-49  Christie StClair Owatonna  MN      1   Results
61.3%64.2%1811:20:58 M40-49  Jeremy Knaus Menasha  WI          Results
61.1%76.0%1311:23:25 M50-59  Troy Nelson Breezy Point  MN      4  Results
61.1%71.1%9811:23:25 M50-59  Daryl Saari Rochester  MN      12  Results
60.8%80.0%5311:26:48 M60-69  Bob Frawley Minneapolis  MN      9   Results
60.7%70.9%1011:27:42 M20-29  Jaret Eiynck Isanti  MN      1   Results
60.6%90.9%711:28:23 M50-59  Shelby Miller SAINT PAUL  MN          Results
60.5%61.5%411:29:51 M50-59  Todd True Esko  MN      2   Results
73.9%84.4%7711:31:25 F50-59  Julie Berg Big Lake  MN      7  Results
73.8%76.7%611:32:22 F40-49  Lyndsi Pollock Puposky  MN      1   Results
60.1%66.7%411:33:59 M50-59  Greg King Maple Grove  MN          Results
60.0%63.8%3211:36:04 M40-49  Paul Peterson Minnetonka  MN      3  Results
73.1%77.0%3911:38:54 F40-49  Kari Gibbons Minneapolis  MN      5   Results
59.7%73.1%7011:39:34 M60-69  Jeff Goldstein Maple Grove  MN      15   Results
72.6%84.3%6511:43:43 F50-59  Linda Britz Whitefish Bay  WI      5   Results
59.1%83.5%7611:46:19 M70+  Brian Landstrom Duluth  MN      17   Results
72.2%90.1%211:47:19 F30-39  Mindy Bahr Maplewood  MN          Results
58.8%62.2%311:49:48 M20-29  Nick Pearson Rochester  MN      2   Results
71.4%91.7%1811:55:38 F60-69  Julie Ward Maple Grove  MN      2   Results
58.1%73.5%311:58:44 M50-59  Doug Hobbs Hibbing  MN      1   Results
57.7%64.4%4612:03:13 M40-49  Jason Husveth Marine On St. Croix  MN      6   Results
57.4%56.3%1012:06:29 M40-49  Christopher Ward White Bear Lake  MN      1   Results
57.4%63.3%2612:06:37 M40-49  Travis Thiede Apple Valley  MN      2   Results
57.2%65.9%1912:10:03 M50-59  Fabio Rozo Farmington  MN         Results
57.1%85.2%1512:10:34 M60-69  Bill Helwig Carlton  MN      2  Results
55.8%63.3%2312:28:31 M50-59  Todd Reemtsma Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
67.9%71.9%2612:32:39 F40-49  Sherri Schummer St. Paul  MN      4  Results
54.8%64.0%14612:41:21 M50-59  Wayne Nelson Whitefish Bay  WI      8   Results
67.0%69.0%1012:42:32 F30-39  Shannon Golden Minneapolis  MN          Results
65.3%69.0%2113:02:01 F30-39  Aurora Lemay Duluth  MN      3   Results
52.8%64.3%2513:10:20 M40-49  Jason Mullenbach Owatonna  MN      4   Results
64.4%83.6%1213:12:57 F50-59  Elizabeth Deluca Superior  WI      3   Results
52.5%62.3%613:15:27 M40-49  Santy King Elk River  MN      4  Results
51.8%52.9%413:24:58 M30-39  Pan Tan Superior  WI      2   Results
62.5%66.9%2213:37:18 F40-49  Alisha Janaszak Apple Valley  MN          Results
61.5%74.8%413:51:00 F30-39  Melissa Thompson eau claire  WI          Results
60.5%68.6%1014:04:36 F30-39  Kelly Black Cloquet  MN      1  Results
60.1%63.2%1514:10:21 F30-39  Nichole Diver Cloquet  MN      1   Results
38.7% 117:58:00 M40-49  Jonas Kyllonen Aitkin  MN          Results
36.4%58.0%523:23:34 F40-49  Jennifer Leeson Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.7%70.9%10  F30-39  Janel Hurtado maple grove  MN         Results
  0  F30-39  Christine Ryan Edina  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Courtney Gregory Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Sara Martineau Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Patrick Terry Madison  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  David Teige Lake Nebagamon  WI          Results