Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 10, 2021 @ 6:00 AM

Eugene Curnow Trail Marathon

Duluth, MN Marathon


156 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
91.7%95.8%193:46:28 M40-49  Jonas Ryttie South Range  WI      13   Results
90.9%94.2%23:48:24 M40-49  Justin Wirth Annandale  MN          Results
90.4%93.4%13:49:52 M40-49  Mark Lykins Duluth  MN          Results
89.7%93.3%983:51:38 M40-49  John Storkamp Hastings  MN      12  Results
88.5%88.5%23:54:36 M30-39  Chase Edgerton Duluth  MN          Results
87.6%95.4%153:57:15 M40-49  Andrew Komp Chetek  WI      1   Results
86.1%95.1%74:01:18 M20-29  Kyle Severson Duluth  MN      1   Results
85.3%91.8%394:03:27 M50-59  Steve Schuder Duluth  MN      15   Results
85.0%88.1%114:04:29 M30-39  Logan Baier Duluth  MN          Results
84.1%80.7%184:07:08 M30-39  Greg Atkinson Luck  WI      3  Results
81.7%85.9%54:14:16 M30-39  Joseph Stromsness Duluth  MN      1   Results
80.4%89.0%144:18:30 M30-39  Trent Saari Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
79.7%74.4%174:20:41 M30-39  Sam Jacobson Wrenshall  MN      2  Results
79.5%81.8%84:21:12 M30-39  Andrew Warg Hastings  MN          Results
79.4%81.1%384:21:40 M40-49  Scott Hoberg Duluth  MN      8   Results
79.0%84.5%124:23:03 M30-39  Nick Vetter Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
77.6%84.4%154:27:34 M40-49  Jonathan Rova Duluth  MN      4   Results
95.7%95.4%84:28:01 F20-29  Kaelyn Williams Duluth  MN      2   Results
77.4%86.9%104:28:15 M40-49  Matthew Livingston Duluth  MN      3   Results
77.1% 14:29:26 M30-39  Eric Neseth Minneapolis  MN          Results
76.1%79.7%74:33:07 M30-39  Ryan Nord Duluth  MN      4   Results
75.9%78.1%604:33:40 M30-39  Dan Laplante Dayton  MN      5  Results
93.7%97.0%34:33:41 F20-29  Sydney Karels Duluth  MN      1   Results
75.8%76.9%14:34:06 M40-49  Ryan Sullivan Chaska  MN          Results
93.6%100.0%14:34:11 F20-29  Madeline Jahnz Hinckley  MN          Results
93.1%87.6%234:35:30 F40-49  Tammi Braund Cushing  WI          Results
74.7%85.0%204:37:55 M60-69  Monty Steffens Randall  MN      13   Results
92.2%94.3%154:38:17 F40-49  Alyssa Larsen Eau Claire  WI          Results
90.1%91.6%74:44:43 F40-49  Amber Thielbar New Prague  MN          Results
89.8%90.3%164:45:38 F40-49  Sara Conrad Minneapolis  MN      1  Results
72.1%75.2%274:48:10 M40-49  Greg Geiger Mendota Heights  MN      11  Results
71.9%74.5%114:49:05 M40-49  Brad Schaeppi Minnetonka  MN      10   Results
71.7%79.2%214:49:42 M50-59  Matt Ostrander Hayward  WI      12   Results
71.4%80.1%384:50:47 M20-29  Seth Korhonen Brule  WI      7   Results
88.1%94.6%24:51:03 F30-39  Sarah Nord Duluth  MN      1   Results
87.2%96.9%94:54:19 F40-49  Kristine Becker Minneapolis  MN          Results
86.8%86.8%64:55:34 F30-39  Kjerstin Anderson Hoff Duluth  MN      1   Results
69.7%71.6%224:58:00 M40-49  Peter Trippe North Branch  MN      1  Results
68.9%72.5%435:01:36 M40-49  Ryan Flynn Scanlon  MN      13  Results
84.3%86.7%85:04:29 F30-39  Anna Dehler Duluth  MN          Results
68.2%79.1%115:04:47 M50-59  Kevin Johnson Duluth  MN      3   Results
66.7%79.8%555:11:25 M50-59  Ron Hendrickson Esko  MN      4  Results
81.7%92.6%275:13:55 F40-49  Amy Broadmoore Duluth  MN      6   Results
81.7%92.3%115:13:59 F40-49  Christa Gale Edina  MN      1   Results
81.6%90.2%25:14:25 F20-29  Sarah McGowan Duluth  MN      1   Results
66.1%69.7%95:14:29 M40-49  Andy Hutson Sparta  WI          Results
66.0%71.5%105:14:31 M50-59  James Pospisil duluth  MN      4  Results
80.8%88.6%25:17:38 F40-49  Heather Wirth Annandale  MN          Results
80.2%89.8%345:19:47 F40-49  Angela Hill-Maze Crescent City  FL         Results
64.7%70.2%135:21:02 M40-49  James Kyes Duluth  MN      4  Results
79.9%79.9%15:21:13 F30-39  Emily Kyllonen Aitkin  MN      1   Results
79.7%80.1%25:21:54 F30-39  Michelle Riley Duluth  MN      1   Results
64.5%91.3%495:22:11 M70+  Glen Hill Maple  WI      19   Results
64.3%80.3%745:23:14 M70+  Harry Sloan Tucson  AZ      19   Results
63.7%74.7%115:26:14 M50-59  Jeff Allen Wyoming  MN          Results
63.5%68.4%235:27:06 M40-49  Mitch Ernst saint paul  MN      7   Results
63.5%73.5%35:27:22 M30-39  Ben Martin Duluth  MN          Results
63.3%63.3%15:28:05 M30-39  Zach Zimny Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
62.9%75.6%185:30:07 M60-69  Mike Cloutier Princeton  MN      4   Results
77.4%89.7%145:31:34 F40-49  Bethanie Holley Spooner  WI      1  Results
77.0%78.0%45:33:17 F20-29  Meredith Benthin Brainerd  MN          Results
62.2%64.9%95:33:53 M40-49  Joshua Scharnberg Fergus Falls  MN      1  Results
76.8%76.8%35:33:56 F30-39  Hallie Miller Duluth  MN          Results
76.8%82.7%235:34:06 F40-49  Anna Yurchenko Shorewood  MN         Results
76.7%81.5%415:34:22 F40-49  Jodee Thomas Coon Rapids  MN      2  Results
61.8%84.1%825:36:00 M70+  Mark Stodghill Duluth  MN      11  Results
76.3%82.4%165:36:15 F40-49  Karyn Hetherington Hastings  MN          Results
61.8%70.9%935:36:16 M60-69  Jim Wilson St Paul  MN      4   Results
76.2%76.2%25:36:50 F30-39  Kristen Francis esko  MN      2   Results
75.9%85.8%105:38:12 F40-49  Sarah Shilman Duluth  MN      1   Results
61.3%72.8%105:39:04 M50-59  Blye Chehock Duluth  MN          Results
75.7%77.3%185:39:06 F40-49  Grace Hogan Bayfield  WI      1   Results
61.1%71.1%985:40:11 M50-59  Daryl Saari Rochester  MN      4  Results
60.7%67.7%125:42:15 M50-59  Karl Galbrecht Oak Grove  MN      1  Results
60.7%70.9%105:42:18 M20-29  Jaret Eiynck Isanti  MN      2   Results
60.2%73.6%245:44:48 M60-69  Jay Johnson Sartell  MN      2   Results
60.1%75.9%615:45:23 M50-59  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN      3  Results
74.0%86.1%95:46:40 F40-49  Stacey Jutila duluth  MN      4   Results
73.7%78.2%165:47:53 F40-49  Jenn Farlow Bloomington  MN          Results
59.4%76.0%105:49:27 M60-69  Frank Watson White Bear Lake  MN          Results
73.3%82.1%105:50:10 F40-49  Ellen Heine Maple Grove  MN          Results
73.1%77.0%395:50:56 F40-49  Kari Gibbons Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
59.1%83.5%765:51:35 M70+  Brian Landstrom Duluth  MN      22   Results
72.7%73.1%35:52:49 F30-39  Hillary Boyce-Schimpff Duluth  MN      1   Results
58.4%73.0%45:55:48 M50-59  Timothy Rogers St Paul  MN          Results
58.4%79.7%125:55:51 M60-69  Steve Thon Chippewa Falls  WI      4   Results
71.4%87.3%145:59:23 F50-59  Nimol Grimm Lakeville  MN      5   Results
71.4%71.7%25:59:23 F30-39  Michelle O'Connor Mendota Heights  MN      2   Results
71.3% 15:59:50 F40-49  Kadie Hokanson Alexandria  MN          Results
57.7%64.3%265:59:59 M40-49  Michael Barton New Hope  MN      1  Results
57.2%65.9%196:03:23 M50-59  Fabio Rozo Farmington  MN         Results
57.1%85.2%156:03:38 M60-69  Bill Helwig Carlton  MN      4  Results
70.4%80.9%636:04:39 F50-59  Lynn Saari Rochester  MN      2   Results
56.9%57.6%26:05:18 M20-29  Adam Jahnz Hinckley  MN      1   Results
69.8%77.3%36:07:18 F30-39  Molly Uecker Buffalo  MN          Results
56.5%68.0%276:07:50 M50-59  Wayne Gilman Pine City  MN      1  Results
69.5%72.8%166:09:00 F40-49  Elizabeth Olson Duluth  MN      5   Results
56.1%70.3%996:10:11 M60-69  Steve Hagedorn Two Harbors  MN      15   Results
55.7%61.0%46:13:07 M50-59  Jack Williams Stillwater  MN          Results
55.7%70.7%26:13:11 M50-59  Jesse Dewitte Duluth  MN      2   Results
68.7%73.1%46:13:31 F30-39  Laura Francis Duluth  MN      2   Results
68.3%73.1%66:15:52 F40-49  Shelby Fischer MENDOTA HEIGHTS  MN      1   Results
68.2%72.4%36:16:02 F50-59  Jodi Streetar Ramsey  MN          Results
55.0%84.5%86:17:56 M60-69  Timothy Dusbabek Ramsey  MN      2   Results
53.8%84.4%176:25:52 M60-69  Mark Benoit Sturgeon Lake  MN      1   Results
66.3%73.9%46:27:02 F40-49  Gretchen Karstens Duluth  MN          Results
53.6%63.6%56:27:27 M60-69  Chang Cho Lake Elmo  MN      4   Results
65.6%76.0%136:31:03 F40-49  Darla Smith Ramsey  MN      2   Results
65.5%77.7%96:31:46 F40-49  Natalie White DULUTH  MN          Results
52.9%75.1%116:32:35 M60-69  Joe Flynn Burnsville  MN      1   Results
65.1% 26:34:14 F40-49  Glenda Latour Duluth  MN          Results
65.0%87.3%306:34:36 F60-69  Paulette Odenthal Prior Lake  MN      10   Results
64.9%77.1%36:35:12 F40-49  Sheila Kinder Carlton  MN          Results
52.4%62.5%306:36:37 M40-49  Jamison Swift Fridley  MN         Results
51.8%52.9%46:40:41 M30-39  Pan Tan Superior  WI      2   Results
51.6%75.2%136:42:51 M70+  Tim Krohn Cloquet  MN      5  Results
51.3%63.7%1176:44:49 M60-69  Rick Bothwell Moose Lake  MN      12   Results
50.8%53.6%126:48:43 M40-49  Mitch Coe Webster  WI      5   Results
62.1%66.4%546:52:49 F40-49  Aron Johnson Woodbury  MN      3   Results
49.6%50.3%106:58:52 M40-49  Eric Olson Foxboro  WI      3   Results
48.8%52.7%37:05:28 M20-29  Keyton Westgard Cloquet  MN      3   Results
59.4%65.7%77:12:05 F40-49  Diane Zambory Superior  WI      2   Results
59.2%64.0%77:13:41 F40-49  Melissa Rotenberger Duluth  MN      1   Results
47.1%60.6%27:21:06 M60-69  James Maslowski Cloquet  MN      2   Results
56.4%62.9%87:34:36 F50-59  Melissa Globensky Wyoming  MN      4   Results
56.0%70.4%237:38:30 F50-59  Lynette Kasparek Superior  WI      5   Results
55.3%87.0%147:43:53 F60-69  Cindy Ludwig Coon Rapids  MN      2   Results
55.3%59.4%167:44:18 F30-39  Meredith Oneill Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
53.7%62.5%87:57:32 F40-49  Jaime Wentzel Hermantown  MN      2   Results
41.9%43.6%88:15:23 M40-49  Jason Sutherland rogers  MN      2   Results
49.3%64.2%228:40:21 F50-59  Barb Bengtson Duluth  MN      7   Results
48.4%57.5%58:49:48 F50-59  Alice Stover Duluth  MN      2   Results
38.7% 18:56:35 M40-49  Jonas Kyllonen Aitkin  MN          Results
45.8%47.5%69:20:14 F30-39  Carissa Schwinghammer Saint Cloud  MN      1   Results
44.2%50.1%139:40:23 F20-29  Haley Bengtson Duluth  MN      6   Results
  0  M30-39  Justin Holm Dayton  MN          Results
     M40-49  Mike Epsky Mound  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jaclyn Macdonald Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Todd Peabody Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Kendall Kraus Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Wyatt Vint White Bear Lake  MN          Results
     M<20  Maximilian Epsky Mound  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Erik Parks Proctor  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Elisabeth Hanson Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Thomas High Chippewa Falls  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  David Schaeffer Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Devin Kent Westfield  IN          Results
  0  F40-49  Deb Fallon Mendota Heights  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Angie Grafing Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Walter Ostrander Eau Claire  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Jacob Brown Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Leah Renne Mankato  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Loren Jouppi Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Joshua Dahl Elk River  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Katie Fosnight Mantua  OH          Results
  0  M20-29  Lucas Wolf Williamsburg  VA          Results