Registered Entrants
Saturday, Feb 5, 2022

Mill Stone 50K

Fort Mill, SC Mill Stone 10M, 50K

37 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
89.3%92.9%174:55:12 M30-39  Stephen Noble Beaufort  SC      3  Results
95.8%97.9%384:58:30 F30-39  Amanda Reynolds Pineville  NC      5  Results
85.3%78.6%35:35:16 F40-49  Darcy Wright Fort Mill  SC          Results
77.1%77.9%45:42:10 M30-39  Patrick Mitrovich Rock Hill  SC      3   Results
75.7%85.6%55:48:24 M50-59  Daniel Gray Tega Cay  SC      2   Results
74.6%85.4%65:53:33 M40-49  Jeremy Olson Fort Mill  SC         Results
73.6%85.2%2315:58:01 M50-59  Tyler Peek Morrisville  NC      6  Results
72.9%75.5%96:01:45 M30-39  Bryan Stanton Charlotte  NC      1   Results
72.8% 26:02:23 M30-39  Joshua Regnaud Charlotte  NC          Results
72.7%79.8%366:02:50 M40-49  Robert Cook Tega Cay  SC      7   Results
76.0%84.8%106:16:14 F40-49  Kristen Rinehart Fort Mill  SC          Results
69.3%76.7%186:20:26 M50-59  John Cutrone Fort Mill  SC      1  Results
68.9%84.4%16:22:38 M20-29  Oscar Terrazas Fort Mill  SC      1   Results
66.9%76.2%106:33:58 M40-49  Kinzie Wright Fort Mill  SC      3   Results
65.8%68.7%56:40:44 M40-49  Ken Halpin West Lafayette  IN      3   Results
65.7%74.5%426:41:28 M40-49  Robert Prestininzi Fort Mill  SC      9   Results
65.7%73.4%286:41:31 M40-49  Aaron Chan Fort Mill  SC      2   Results
64.5%69.1%516:48:56 M40-49  Mike Detrick Charlotte  NC      8  Results
68.2%78.6%56:59:36 F40-49  Tori Mitcheson Fort Mill  SC      1   Results
62.5%0.0%17:01:50 M40-49  James Doyle Fort Mill  SC          Results
61.3%61.3%27:10:22 M30-39  Cory Colvin Rock Hill  SC      1   Results
59.4%74.0%257:24:08 M50-59  Paul Guizard Fort Mill  SC         Results
58.0%65.2%37:34:24 M30-39  Sean Krysak Charlotte  NC      2   Results
55.6%55.6%17:53:50 M30-39  Ryan Bays Waxhaw  NC      1   Results
54.1%54.1%18:07:03 M40-49  Venkat Karthik Charlotte  NC      1  Results
53.6%70.7%238:11:47 M40-49  Chris Waldt Kings Mtn  NC      1  Results
56.1%68.6%408:29:36 F40-49  Heather Strowd Charlotte  NC      1   Results
51.5%54.8%28:32:07 M40-49  Patrick Lawrence Lancaster  SC      1   Results
37.5%0.0%111:43:03 M30-39  Clint Biddle Tega Cay  SC          Results
  0  M30-39  James Camarena Denver  NC          Results
  0  M40-49  Patrick Doran Columbus  OH          Results
  0  M30-39  Benjamin Foodman Charlotte  NC          Results
  0  M30-39  Jonathan Hamrick Matthews  NC          Results
  0  F40-49  Shannon Commerford Fort mill  SC          Results
  0  F50-59  Elizabeth McNeill Fort Mill  SC          Results
  0  F30-39  Justin Brooks Fort Mill  SC          Results
  0  F50-59  Amy Brown Tega Cay  SC          Results