Registered Entrants
Saturday, Nov 13, 2021 @ 8:00 AM

Pocantico Hills Marathon

Sleepy Hollow, NY Marathon


88 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
85.0% 1  M40-49  Nathaniel Wuerffel Sleepy Hollow  NY          Results
78.7%89.7%12  F50-59  Ann Williams Old Greenwich  CT          Results
77.5% 1  M40-49  Christopher Zuehlsdorff BRIARCLIFF Manor  NY          Results
77.1%85.5%3  M40-49  Matthew Duball Garrison  NY          Results
75.9%82.3%3  F40-49  Colleen Barber-Duball garrison  NY          Results
74.8%67.1%2  F40-49  Kelly Corrubia Montville  NJ          Results
72.2% 1  M30-39  Arnold Rufino Tarrytown  NY          Results
69.8%89.4%1  F40-49  Mary Wilson Suffern  NY          Results
69.6%90.3%9  M60-69  Scott Harrison Norwalk  CT          Results
68.2%75.6%28  M50-59  Timothy Decker New York  NY          Results
68.2% 4  M40-49  Stefan Bohdanowycz Irvington  NY          Results
67.6%76.4%2  F30-39  Adina McGinley Pleasantville  NY          Results
67.6%81.2%26  M60-69  Dennis Noskin Greenwich  CT          Results
67.2%73.6%10  M50-59  John Goodrow Mahopac  NY          Results
65.8%74.9%22  M40-49  Jason Mock Valencia  CA          Results
65.4%73.4%41  M50-59  Raymond Russell Mamaroneck  NY          Results
65.1%72.5%13  M50-59  Michael Orth White Plains  NY          Results
65.1% 9  M50-59  Tom Dente New Rochelle  NY          Results
64.9%68.1%57  M30-39  Joe Limone Irvington  NY          Results
64.7%78.8%21  F50-59  Carolyn Murphy white plains  NY          Results
64.2%81.8%44  M50-59  Nicholas Speranza Cortlandt Manor  NY          Results
63.4%76.6%31  M50-59  Allan Schoenberg Ardsley  NY         Results
62.4%77.1%9  M60-69  James Sinkoff Tarrytown  NY          Results
62.3%62.3%1  F50-59  Michal Caspi Ny  NY          Results
62.1%71.3%5  F50-59  Jenny Carel Bronx  NY          Results
60.2%64.3%12  M40-49  David Goldberg New York  NY          Results
60.0% 1  M30-39  Joseph Garcia Yonkers  NY          Results
57.6%64.3%24  F40-49  Dana Spano Cornwall  NY          Results
57.3%67.0%7  F50-59  Susan Malandra Mahwah  NJ          Results
56.3%56.3%1  M40-49  Robert Song Tarrytown  NY          Results
56.1%60.9%5  M40-49  Matthew Ghiorse Dobbs Ferry  NY          Results
55.5%64.6%6  M50-59  Wayne Rock East Marion  NY         Results
54.7%60.1%9  M40-49  Daryl Sichler Hastings on Hudson  NY          Results
52.1%52.1%1  M30-39  Robert Gutierrez Pleasantville  NY          Results
39.4% 1  M40-49  Derek Adnams Fishkill  NY          Results
  0  M20-29  Evan Davies Irvington  NY          Results
  0  M20-29  Henry McKain Scituate  MA          Results
  0  M60-69  Robert Laitman Bedford  NY          Results
  0  F50-59  Heather Difalco Pleasantville  NY          Results
  0  F30-39  Dee Aldrich Tarrytown  NY          Results
  0  M40-49  Greg Stewart Norwalk  CT          Results
  0  M30-39  Corey Spencer Ossining  NY          Results
  0  F40-49  Kyoko Hayashi Sleepy Hollow  NY          Results
  0  F50-59  Elena Camacho Port Chester  NY          Results
  0  F50-59  Sabine Schwarz Croton on Hudson  NY          Results
  0  M50-59  Stephen Vettorino Mount Vernon  NY          Results
  0  M40-49  Barry Procopio New York  NY          Results
  0  M20-29  Jasper Bresolin Rye  NY          Results
  0  F20-29  Anne Stein Ossining  NY          Results
  0  F40-49  Shelby Harris Briarcliff Manor  NY          Results
  0  M50-59  Eric Strub Norwalk  CT          Results
  0  M20-29  Malachy Friel South  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  John Cheever New York City  NY          Results
  0  M50-59  Gary McHugh WANTAGE  NJ          Results
  0  M30-39  Andrew Cheever Charleston  SC          Results
  0  M30-39  Steven Frieder Croton-On-Hudson  NY          Results
  0  M50-59  Jason Viteritti TARRYTOWN  NY          Results
  0  M20-29  Amber Proteau Bedford  MA          Results
  0  M20-29  Jacob Nannen Fairport  NY          Results
  0  M20-29  Jeffrey Carreiro Plymouth  MA          Results
  0  M50-59  Michael Stein Ossining  NY          Results
  0  M40-49  Brian Gottlock Sleepy Hollow  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Daniel Linden Tarrytown  NY          Results
  0  F40-49  Sharon Caspi New York  NY          Results
  0  F40-49  Alexis Stevens Greenwich  CT          Results
  0  F50-59  Theresa Baer Ossining  NY          Results
  0  M70+  John Nonna Pleasantville  NY          Results
  0  M70+  Satish Kapoor Tampa  FL          Results
  0  F20-29  Kathleen Bogdan East rochester  NY          Results
  0  M50-59  Mitch West Wilton  CT          Results
  0  M50-59  Ray Vollmer Rye Brook  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Nathan Cobbler New York  NY          Results
  0  M40-49  David Costabile Briarcliff  NY          Results
  0  M40-49  Charles Devilbiss Nyack  NY          Results
  0  M70+  Benjamin Cheever Pleasantville  NY          Results
  0  M40-49  Cody Dolly Stamford  CT          Results
  0  F20-29  Rachel Murray Springfield  NJ          Results
  0  M50-59  Alan Mackenzie BRIARCLIFF MANOR  NY          Results
  0  M20-29  Shane Maurer Berkeley Heights Nj  NJ          Results
  0  M40-49  Andrew Billo Tarrytown  NY          Results
  0  M40-49  Christopher Bell Jersey City  NJ          Results
  0  M50-59  Nate Booker Ossining  NY          Results
  0  F20-29  Sophie Kapica Chatham  NJ          Results
  0  M30-39  Daniel Kotzen Brooklyn  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Alex Sotolongo North Haven  CT          Results
  0  M50-59  David Levy Montclair  NJ          Results
  0  M40-49  Kevin Richardson Sleepy Hollow  NY          Results
  0  F60-69  Melinda Gordon Irvington  NY          Results