Registered Entrants
Wednesday, Aug 4, 2021 @ 6:30 PM

Endless Summer Trail Run Series

Hastings, MN Spring Lake 5 Mile


265 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
99.4%99.4%4  F30-39  Margaret Ludick Minnetonka  MN      1   Results
94.8%95.8%11  F30-39  Becca Loman San Francisco  CA          Results
93.7%93.7%2  F20-29  Chantalle Falconer Golden Valley  MN          Results
93.7%97.1%17  M30-39  James Sorenson Minneapolis  MN          Results
92.1%94.3%1  M50-59  Jim Holovnia Edina  MN          Results
91.7%93.3%8  M30-39  Heriberto Vargas Olalde Minneapolis  MN          Results
90.7%95.7%9  F30-39  Candice Schneider Minneapolis  MN          Results
89.7%92.1%6  F30-39  Kelsey Barale Minneapolis  MN         Results
89.5%91.1%11  M30-39  Dennis Curran Plymouth  MN          Results
88.9%100.0%10  M50-59  Jan Rybar Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
88.3%93.0%3  M40-49  Eric Giandelone MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
88.1%92.7%1  M30-39  Jonathon Carter Minneapolis  MN          Results
87.1%87.1%5  M30-39  Paul Sovik-Siemens Parker  CO          Results
87.1%90.0%5  F30-39  Julie Ramsey Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
87.1%91.3%18  M20-29  Mark Emmons Minneapolis  MN         Results
86.8%92.4%3  M30-39  Peter Meinz Minneapolis  MN          Results
85.2%93.0%1  F30-39  Barbara Powell MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
84.8%93.2%17  M50-59  William Sikorski Hudson  WI      1   Results
84.7%90.2%20  M20-29  Matthew Axelrod Maplewood  MN         Results
84.3%86.0%3  M40-49  Peter Daniels Golden Valley  MN          Results
84.2%90.2%1  M40-49  Charlie Burnham Eagan  MN          Results
83.8%90.8%3  M50-59  Allan Bohlke Woodbury  MN          Results
83.1%83.9%1  F30-39  Kate Terry Minneapolis  MN          Results
83.1%89.8%5  F30-39  Amanda Frayeh Minneapolis  MN          Results
81.6%87.9%4  M20-29  Robinson Ewald Minneapolis  MN          Results
81.4%87.9%1  F40-49  Kathleen West Minneapolis  MN          Results
81.4%86.2%1  M30-39  Drew Swanson Richfield  MN          Results
81.0%88.3%4  M20-29  Kellen Kersten Richfield  MN          Results
80.9%86.4%1  M40-49  Mike Wodtke Saint Paul  MN          Results
79.7%92.9%4  M40-49  Matthew Trok Long Lake  MN          Results
79.7%82.6%5  M40-49  Michael Jurasits MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
79.7%81.1%6  M30-39  Nick Schlagel Eagan  MN          Results
79.7%88.0%2  M30-39  Sam Anderson Woodbury  MN          Results
79.5%85.0%8  M30-39  Andrew Warg Hastings  MN          Results
79.2%79.2%2  F20-29  Kaylee Smith St. Paul  MN          Results
78.5%80.3%1  M<20  Mac West Minneapolis  MN          Results
78.2%80.7%16  M30-39  Jason Larson Golden Valley  MN      1   Results
78.0%89.6%20  F40-49  Renee Kinney Afton  MN          Results
78.0%85.2%5  F40-49  Nicole Loeding Chaska  MN          Results
77.5%77.5%1  F30-39  Shanna Bodilly Hopkins  MN          Results
77.5%77.5%1  M40-49  Chad Offerman Lakeville  MN          Results
77.5%87.3%29  F40-49  Willow Hoaglund Edina  MN         Results
77.5%87.4%1  M30-39  Brian Anderson South Saint Paul  MN          Results
76.9%84.6%17  M40-49  Brian Janaszak Apple Valley  MN          Results
76.8%78.8%5  M30-39  Devin Obrien Minneapolis  MN          Results
76.3%83.4%16  F40-49  Karyn Hetherington Hastings  MN          Results
75.6%92.7%32  M50-59  Thom Patterson Hopkins  MN          Results
75.3%80.4%3  M30-39  Blaze Fugina Cottage Grove  MN          Results
75.3%85.0%1  F30-39  Holly Grimsrud Eagan  MN          Results
75.1%77.1%2  M40-49  Aaron Kick Bloomington  MN          Results
74.7%82.1%8  M50-59  Corey Shilson Bloomington  MN      1   Results
74.4%89.0%8  F50-59  Candice Collins Hudson  WI          Results
74.2%78.7%49  F40-49  Stephanie Hoff Somerset  WI          Results
74.0%75.5%6  M40-49  William Severud St Paul  MN         Results
73.8%73.8%1  M30-39  Peter Shaw Apple Valley  MN          Results
73.3%82.0%11  F40-49  Erin Basavage Apple Valley  MN          Results
72.9%77.3%14  F30-39  Corey Martin Minneapolis  MN          Results
72.8%72.8%1  M30-39  Matt Solnitzky Eagan  MN          Results
72.7%91.5%8  M60-69  Richard Chin Saint Paul  MN          Results
72.5%74.8%4  F30-39  Kala Fisher St Louis Park  MN          Results
72.2%95.3%1  M30-39  David Niday Richfield  MN          Results
71.5%78.8%3  M30-39  James Henkelman Eagan  MN          Results
71.4%94.1%1  M50-59  Mike Munzen Rosemount  MN          Results
71.4%71.4%2  M40-49  James Houseworth Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.3%71.6%4  F50-59  Debra Enloe Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.3%77.0%3  M40-49  Tim Quinn Lake Elmo  MN          Results
71.1%76.1%25  F40-49  Katrina Anderson Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
71.1%73.5%1  F40-49  Jenni Vaillancourt Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.1%73.5%1  F40-49  Sarah Luckhardt Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.0%78.8%12  F40-49  Marian Potter Hopkins  MN          Results
71.0%76.8%1  F40-49  Rikki Fahrmann New Brighton  MN          Results
70.9%70.9%1  F50-59  Carmen Lucido Stillwater  MN          Results
70.7%88.6%3  F50-59  Ann Harris st paul  MN          Results
70.3%72.7%4  F30-39  Cynthia Stevenson White Bear Lake  MN         Results
70.3%70.3%3  M30-39  Michael Hewitt Minneapolis  MN          Results
70.3%72.5%3  F40-49  Crissy McNaughton Chaska  MN          Results
70.1%75.0%3  F40-49  Katharine Bonneson Afton  MN          Results
69.9%72.8%7  F30-39  Danielle Townsend Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
69.8%72.2%2  M30-39  Josh Averbeck Saint Paul  MN          Results
69.4%71.4%4  M30-39  Kyle Schwarting Eagan  MN          Results
69.4%74.1%2  F40-49  Allison Offerman Lakeville  MN          Results
69.0%73.1%3  F30-39  Marie Huey Minneapolis  MN          Results
68.9%70.9%2  M40-49  Kevin Finley Minneapolis  MN          Results
68.9% 1  F30-39  Courtney Shaw Apple Valley  MN          Results
68.5%68.5%1  F30-39  Liza Meredith Minneapolis  MN          Results
68.4%78.0%6  M30-39  Matt Swiontek Minneapolis  MN          Results
68.3%71.6%11  M40-49  Alexander Falconer Eden Prairie  MN         Results
68.2%78.2%3  F50-59  Jodi Streetar Ramsey  MN          Results
68.2%68.2%1  F20-29  Kellin Swanson Richfield  MN          Results
68.0%85.0%2  F50-59  Jen Downham Minneapolis  MN          Results
67.9%68.7%3  F30-39  Sarah Van Camp Minneapolis  MN          Results
67.9%76.1%6  M30-39  Joshua Natrop Jordan  MN         Results
67.8%70.0%4  M40-49  Chris Aishford Lakeville  MN      1   Results
67.8%75.8%7  M40-49  Jim Turck Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
67.6%67.6%2  M40-49  Justin Kwong Minnetonka  MN          Results
66.7%66.3%8  M30-39  Christopher Lyon Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.5%70.1%4  M30-39  Luke Twedt Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
66.0%68.1%1  F20-29  Torrey Lucido Duluth  MN          Results
65.9%65.9%1  F30-39  Jenna Grady Minneapolis  MN          Results
65.9%68.5%7  F40-49  Andrea Asleson Burnsville  MN      1   Results
65.6%74.3%13  F40-49  Darla Smith Ramsey  MN          Results
65.3%60.0%2  M40-49  Jason Faas Minneapolis  MN          Results
65.2%100.0%1  F<20  Oksana Haas Prescott  WI          Results
65.1%91.0%3  F60-69  Pam Cutshall Hayward  WI          Results
65.1%64.3%5  F30-39  Eyleen Braaten Edina  MN      1   Results
65.0%66.3%1  M40-49  Scott Robinson Eagan  MN          Results
64.8%70.7%7  M50-59  Warren Johnson Hudson  WI          Results
64.3%71.4%45  M40-49  Steve Smillie Afton  MN      1  Results
63.7%69.7%27  M40-49  Bryan Jacobson Minnetonka  MN          Results
63.7%89.1%13  M60-69  Scott Clements Bloomington  MN         Results
63.7%73.5%8  M50-59  Eric Ealy Crystal  MN          Results
63.5%71.8%1  F30-39  Missie Jacobson Montrose  MN          Results
63.1%69.8%14  F40-49  Michelle Larson lakeville  MN      1   Results
62.9%61.1%5  F50-59  Traci Larson Hastings  MN          Results
62.9%78.3%18  M60-69  Rob Thompson Vadnais Heights  MN      1   Results
62.8%88.8%2  F20-29  Hannah Montesano Coon Rapids  MN          Results
62.7%79.5%5  M<20  Gavin Janaszak Apple Valley  MN          Results
62.6%67.2%7  M40-49  Troy Lubbers Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
62.5%62.5%2  F40-49  Hillary Riedel Eagan  MN          Results
62.5%67.9%22  F40-49  Alisha Janaszak Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
62.2%76.2%1  M50-59  Mike Myers Hastings  MN         Results
62.0%67.1%3  M40-49  Michael Walch Saint Paul  MN          Results
61.7%71.5%4  M40-49  Sean McAfee Stillwater  MN          Results
61.3%77.4%27  M60-69  Bob Lyng Eagan  MN          Results
61.2%69.0%7  F40-49  Melody Shilson Bloomington  MN          Results
60.6%79.2%7  M50-59  Shelby Miller SAINT PAUL  MN          Results
60.3%63.9%5  M30-39  Scott Hudson Saint Paul  MN         Results
60.2%77.4%63  M50-59  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN      1  Results
60.2%62.9%6  M40-49  Timothy Brick Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
59.9%73.4%7  M50-59  Thomas Peterson Maplewood  MN          Results
59.7%59.7%2  F40-49  Brenda Piekarski Minneapolis  MN          Results
59.1%59.9%5  F40-49  Autumn Domstrand CORCORAN  MN         Results
58.8%66.0%6  M40-49  Jim Altstatt Bloomington  MN          Results
58.7%58.7%1  F20-29  Alexa Vorderbruggen Champlin  MN          Results
58.3%69.1%10  F50-59  Kathy Beatty Coon Rapids  MN          Results
58.0%59.8%4  F40-49  Amy Schaffer Cannon Falls  MN          Results
57.5%65.9%13  M40-49  Scott Deyo West St. Paul  MN          Results
57.5%61.4%1  M<20  Henry Dukowitz Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
57.5%54.7%5  M30-39  Josh Rouse Delano  MN          Results
57.4%83.7%55  M60-69  Gary Sheets Eagan  MN      1   Results
57.4%64.4%2  F50-59  Sheila Powers Mendota Heights  MN          Results
57.2%81.1%4  M60-69  Bruce Jenkinson St. Paul  MN          Results
57.2%89.3%1  F60-69  Susan Schneeman LAKEVILLE  MN          Results
56.9%62.3%4  F40-49  Kari Storkamp Hastings  MN          Results
56.8%76.6%16  F60-69  Marcia Hokenson Minneapolis  MN         Results
56.7%61.0%4  F40-49  Angela Ferguson Hastings  MN          Results
56.6%90.8%4  M70+  Jerry Beutel Afton  MN          Results
56.4%60.1%4  F30-39  Kate Brakefield LAKEVILLE  MN          Results
56.2%63.0%1  M40-49  Karl Jensen Rosemount  MN          Results
56.2%59.8%10  M40-49  Gregory Deegan St. Paul  MN      1   Results
56.2%63.4%1  F30-39  Melinda Haas Prescott  WI          Results
56.1%67.6%24  M50-59  Todd Reemtsma Saint Paul  MN          Results
55.6%65.0%6  M60-69  Joel Swanson Hayward  WI          Results
55.5%72.8%15  M50-59  Todd Schwartz Lino Lakes  MN          Results
55.4%67.8%8  M50-59  Mike Strommen Hastings  MN         Results
55.1%62.0%2  F40-49  Laura Truett St. Louis park  MN          Results
54.4%55.6%4  F30-39  Shanna Braun Minneapolis  MN          Results
54.4%75.0%11  M60-69  Kevin Kaiser Eden Prairie  MN      1   Results
54.0%59.9%3  F50-59  Patty Nelson North Oaks  MN          Results
53.9%64.0%1  M50-59  Tim Huisinga Coon Rapids  MN          Results
53.9%53.9%1  F20-29  Cate Reynolds 55413  MN          Results
53.8%56.3%4  M40-49  Edward Mikoloski Rosemount  MN          Results
53.6%55.2%5  M40-49  Alex Cook Apple Valley  MN          Results
52.6%59.6%3  M40-49  Michael Crayford Elk River  MN          Results
52.0%60.0%1  F50-59  Julie Strommen Hastings  MN          Results
51.7%58.7%4  F40-49  Mary Brunner New Richmond  WI          Results
51.7%65.5%14  M60-69  Scott Hartley Maple Grove  MN          Results
51.4%58.7%4  M50-59  Jack Hoza Lakeville  MN          Results
51.1%56.7%2  M<20  Lev Dougherty Minneapolis  MN          Results
51.0%59.1%1  F40-49  Brandy Watkinson Farmington  MN          Results
50.5%56.4%10  M40-49  Christopher Polikowsky Rosemount  MN          Results
50.0%60.2%2  M50-59  Donald Jones Oakdale  MN          Results
49.6%49.6%1  M30-39  Mike Combs Annandale  MN          Results
46.6%51.0%12  M40-49  Brent Johnson Edina  MN          Results
45.4%45.4%1  F30-39  Liz Lucente Eagan  MN          Results
45.4%70.5%4  M60-69  Bruce Holman champlin  MN          Results
45.4%98.3%6  M70+  Bob Maier Northfield  MN          Results
45.3%60.7%3  M<20  Gavin Hansen Minneapolis  MN          Results
44.7%57.0%13  F40-49  Katie Kalka White Bear Lake  MN          Results
43.1%63.1%6  F<20  Ava Hoff Somerset  WI         Results
39.6%42.8%1  F50-59  Jennifer Bauer St. Anthony  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Karena Rother Hastings  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Amy Babcock New Brighton  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Willy Makeit St Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Jennifer Boucher Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Sara Martineau Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Benjamin Campbell Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Jay Grandprey Windom  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Christine Hitchcock Hastings  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Claire Solnitzky Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jenna McLees Saint Paul Park  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Mandy Wessinger HASTINGS  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Shef West Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Mike Petersen Richfield  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Tim Watkinson Farmington  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Christina Sans Crainte Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Nick Salmen Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Grant Deakins Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Stephanie Schultz Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Erin Kincheloe Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Carrie Jackling Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Emily Tjaden ST LOUIS PARK  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Gavan Jacobson Montrose  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jeff Polski Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Katie Nelson North oaks  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Heather Hanson Rochester  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sara M Brunner New Richmond  WI          Results
  0  F40-49  Nichole Keene Hastings  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Jacqueline Bertelsen Shoreview  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Amy Seefeld Hastings  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Brady Truett ST LOUIS PARK  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Beckett Truett ST LOUIS PARK  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Kristopher Gerber Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jeremy Jongbloedt Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Alexandra Smith Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Greg Magnuson Cottage Grove  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Todd Morris Cottage Grove  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Blake Bates Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  James Duethman Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Lily Holen Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Sheryl Lyke Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Shari Hunter Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Alison Reisdorf Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Cailee Stangl Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Chelsea Weitzel Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Travis Novak Hopkins  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jonathan Haakenson Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Fiona Myers Hastings  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Emma McAfee Stillwater  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Emily Rixen Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Julie Halverson Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Brenna Sindt Cottage Grove  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Jessica Rivard Centerville  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Crystal Lewis Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Krista Spreiter Hudson  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Amie Jo Youngs Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Gannon Shilson Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Grady Shilson Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Ruben Eli Gonzalez Villanueva Denver  CO          Results
  0  F<20  Makaria Haas Prescott  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Ben Janke Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Matthew Voss Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Maggie Lopac Richfield  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  John Schueller Mendota Heights  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Lisa Gustner Robbinsdale  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Leah Dussault Golden Valley  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Aidan Nancarrow Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Lizzie McNamara Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Nathan Cress Stillwater  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Jim Larranaga Chanhassen  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Kyle Baird Hopkins  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Seth Salenger Minneapilis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jaclyn Conway Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Torrey Puncochar Minneapolis  MN          Results
     F30-39  Christel Ritter Saint Louis park  MN          Results
     F40-49  Kay Kiani New Brighton  MN          Results
     M30-39  Gordon Farmer North Oaks  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Julie Dukowitz Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Katie Nadeau Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jill Jensen Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Hans Harlane St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Nathan Moen Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Lisa Ackerman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Aaron Moen Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Chris Vantine Hampton  MN          Results