Registered Entrants
Sunday, Oct 31, 2021 @ 9:00 AM

THIRTEEN ghosts

Leonard, MI 1/2 Marathon


64 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
95.8% 1  F30-39  Carrie Walla Shelby Township  MI          Results
89.2%89.2%1  F40-49  Amy McNabb St. Clair  MI          Results
89.0%100.0%1  F60-69  Sylvia Marlin Waterford  MI          Results
85.2% 1  F40-49  Peggy McQueen Leonard  MI          Results
83.5%92.1%5  F40-49  Deanna Pokrefky port huron  MI          Results
81.4%90.3%30  F40-49  Shannon Ellis Ann Arbor  MI         Results
80.2%85.2%18  F40-49  Daniela Smith Macomb  MI          Results
78.1%86.5%4  F30-39  Marisa Schober Shelby charter Township  MI          Results
78.0%82.5%7  F40-49  Taylor Reynolds Lake Orion  MI          Results
77.5%86.1%4  M40-49  Brian Kohler Shelby Twp  MI          Results
76.0%84.1%28  M40-49  Alex Mitevski Clarkston  MI          Results
75.6%86.6%30  F50-59  Tracey Cohen Farmington Hills  MI          Results
73.0%75.1%2  F30-39  Toni Thomas Almont  MI          Results
72.7%81.1%7  F40-49  Lauren Trevaskis Washington Twp  MI          Results
71.4%0.0%1  M30-39  Wes Kania Waterford  MI          Results
70.6%62.1%4  M60-69  Paul Terbrack Clawson  MI          Results
70.6%85.3%12  F50-59  Debbie Whitlock Rochester Hills  MI          Results
70.5%72.9%7  F40-49  Jessica McDonald Marysville  MI          Results
70.1%94.0%12  M50-59  Gerald Schimelfening Sterling Heights  MI          Results
68.8%72.7%1  M30-39  Fred Fuqua Shelby Twp  MI          Results
66.8%82.9%10  F40-49  Lori Imboden Oakland  MI          Results
66.6%89.4%12  M30-39  Robert Piccard Ray  MI         Results
66.5%90.2%1  F50-59  Cheryl Bondy Dryden  MI          Results
66.3%88.5%2  F40-49  Stephanie Trainor Utica  MI          Results
65.2%85.7%12  F50-59  Becky Boyd Rochester Hills  MI          Results
64.8%90.4%6  F40-49  Hillary Brady Detroit  MI          Results
64.7%65.9%12  F40-49  Karen Kohler Shelby TWP  MI          Results
64.3% 2  M30-39  James Watson Port Huron  MI          Results
64.1%70.1%8  F50-59  Rebecca Osterland East China  MI          Results
63.9%77.9%3  F50-59  Ning Ye Troy  MI          Results
63.3%0.0%2  F40-49  Jennifer Pilarski Sterling Heights  MI          Results
62.5%84.3%11  F50-59  Jennifer Perkins Clawson  MI          Results
61.6%83.9%7  F40-49  Emily Spoutz Commerce Township  MI          Results
61.0%71.5%55  M30-39  Cody Gilbert Shelby Township  MI          Results
60.6%66.4%58  F30-39  Katie Gilbert Shelby Township  MI          Results
60.6%64.5%28  F30-39  Sarah Guertin Center Line  MI          Results
59.9%75.6%6  F50-59  Lisa Baranyai Clarkston  MI          Results
59.5%72.1%27  F40-49  Cristine King Flint  MI         Results
59.4%82.5%7  F60-69  Mary Jane Wrobel Lake Orion  MI          Results
58.9%66.7%12  F40-49  Sharry Bronson Madison Heights  MI          Results
58.0%61.7%15  F40-49  Jeanette Summerfield Shelby Township  MI          Results
58.0%79.1%9  F30-39  Robin Luther Holly  MI         Results
57.5%54.3%4  M30-39  Michael Battaglia Sterling Heights  MI          Results
57.2%87.1%84  M70+  Bill Sparling Sparlingville  MI          Results
57.2%60.7%7  F50-59  Sandra Frishcosy Warren  MI          Results
56.5%92.5%1  F60-69  Lynne Muth Royal Oak  MI          Results
55.0%61.5%6  F40-49  Susanna King Madison Heights  MI          Results
54.8%58.3%9  F40-49  Terri Gruca Sterling Heights  MI          Results
51.7%89.2%8  F60-69  Martha Childs Troy  MI          Results
50.5%61.5%10  M40-49  Donovan Stec MOUNT CLEMENS  MI          Results
50.4%56.9%2  F50-59  Tracy Llewellyn Rochester Hills  MI          Results
50.0%67.9%10  M60-69  Michael Mervis Southfield  MI          Results
48.9%60.7%4  M40-49  Robert Ziebell Fraser  MI          Results
47.3%78.0%14  M50-59  Patrick Gilbert White Lake  MI         Results
44.4%0.0%1  M50-59  Randy Stewart Oxford  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Tami Schabel Bruce Twp  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Kris Johns Burton  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Ken McQueen Leonard  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Juli Grover Romeo  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Sarah Savage Romeo  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Patricia Laroche Chesterfield Twp  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Carrie Peter Cass City  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Rebecca Busha Oxford  MI          Results
  0  M<20  Mike McQueen Leonard  MI          Results