Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 30, 2022

Grand Mesa Ultras

Grand Mesa, CO 50 Miler, 55K, 30K

42 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
87.0%86.3%169:17:52 M30-39  Pat Noonan Brooklyn  NY          Results
73.4%73.6%611:00:35 M30-39  Ben Bates Lakewood  CO         Results
72.8%77.4%611:06:07 M40-49  Aaron Knox Highlands Ranch  CO          Results
89.3%97.1%4211:21:09 F40-49  Tracy Thelen Grand Junction  CO         Results
71.1%71.9%511:22:26 M30-39  David Willson Montrose  CO          Results
86.7%91.2%1911:41:31 F40-49  Stephanie Turner Fayetteville  AR         Results
85.8%88.7%911:49:02 F30-39  Ashley Fellin OURAY  CO         Results
64.1%64.1%112:36:37 M30-39  Ben Macey Salt Lake City  UT          Results
79.7%81.6%1312:43:26 F30-39  Amy Markovich Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
63.5%66.7%512:44:01 M40-49  Mark Bauer Glenwood Springs  CO          Results
63.3%73.9%2012:45:57 M40-49  Keith Holley Brighton  CO          Results
63.2%79.7%2812:47:31 M50-59  Daniel Barnett Salt Lake City  UT          Results
77.2%84.5%2313:07:45 F30-39  Keesha Erickson Santa Fe  NM         Results
61.0%76.4%213:14:41 M50-59  Nikos Warrence LEADVILLE  CO          Results
76.1%85.2%413:18:43 F20-29  Ariel Benney Leadville  CO          Results
60.3%67.9%513:24:42 M30-39  Keith Cooper Arvada  CO          Results
60.2%78.2%15213:25:14 M60-69  Bill Nictakis Paradise Valley  AZ          Results
58.1%64.2%4013:54:36 M30-39  Justin Loveall Bagdad  AZ          Results
57.6%69.0%214:02:08 M30-39  Michael Mack Watertown  SD          Results
57.4%61.2%214:05:49 M30-39  Porter Macey Sandy  UT          Results
55.5%55.5%114:34:10 M30-39  Daniel Levin Denver  CO          Results
68.5% 114:47:18 F20-29  Emma May Denver  CO          Results
54.1%59.9%614:56:47 M30-39  Alex Ganskow Montrose  CO          Results
67.6%80.1%1114:59:39 F50-59  Kris Ingols Hayden  CO         Results
52.7%54.7%115:20:27 M30-39  Jacob Layer Laramie  WY          Results
52.5%58.4%315:23:46 M30-39  Gary Murphy Lakewood  CO          Results
52.0%66.4%215:32:28 M40-49  Michael Leyfert Tetonia  ID          Results
64.4%69.4%815:44:39 F30-39  Erin Wingerter Lakewood  CO          Results
58.7%75.8%1517:16:47 F60-69  Caroline Eastburn Durango  CO          Results
47.5%68.3%321:21:30 F30-39  Amanda Byers Loveland  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Justin Koontz Conifer  CO          Results
  0  F30-39  Madeline Peterson Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  Isaac Noone Fountain  CO          Results
  0  F20-29  Victoria Garvin Redwood City  CA          Results
  0  F30-39  Bailey Martin Frisco  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Dillon Peterson Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  M20-29  Patrick Horgan Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Jan Guenther Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0  M50-59  Kirk Thomas Bountiful  UT          Results
  0  M40-49  Jeremey King Albuquerque  NM          Results
  0  M20-29  Logan Tussey Montrose  CO          Results
  0  F40-49  Samantha Becker Lakewood  CO          Results