Registered Entrants
Sunday, Oct 31, 2021

ScaryAss 25K/14K

Olympia, WA 25K, 14K, 4K


25K | 14K | 4K
39 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
91.2%91.5%8  M30-39  Shawn Jenkins Joint Base Lewis McChord  WA          Results
87.4%92.2%6  F40-49  Clara Householder Olympia  WA          Results
86.9%92.2%9  M30-39  Chaska Boucher Olympia  WA          Results
84.1%90.4%8  M40-49  Bao La Olympia  WA         Results
81.4%89.5%9  M40-49  Jonathon Wolf Olympia  WA          Results
76.8%85.4%25  F40-49  Staci Revel Centralia  WA          Results
76.8%81.3%42  F40-49  Andrea Thorpe Olympia  WA         Results
76.4%94.1%25  M50-59  Robert Wilson Port Orchard  WA         Results
76.1%77.0%9  M20-29  Ian Stehr Olympia  WA          Results
76.0%87.9%24  F50-59  Tracey Robinson Port Orchard  WA         Results
75.5%78.1%4  F20-29  Sylvi Thorstenson Bellingham  WA          Results
74.8%82.7%2  M30-39  Cameron Lasley Olympia  WA          Results
73.9%85.8%11  M50-59  Mark Cherrix Spanaway  WA          Results
72.7%74.8%2  M30-39  Derek Burke Centralia  WA          Results
72.5%72.9%7  F30-39  Jacque Hooyer Tacoma  WA          Results
71.0%79.7%8  F30-39  Stephanie Decker Bremerton  WA         Results
70.9%70.9%1  F30-39  Lindsey Kupfer Olympia  WA          Results
70.2%74.5%4  F30-39  Jen Laverents tumwater  WA          Results
70.1%71.8%5  M30-39  Russell Moore Olympia  WA          Results
70.0%70.0%2  F30-39  Jennifer Whipple Olympia  WA          Results
69.3%72.6%3  F30-39  Keri Frantz Rochester  WA         Results
68.8%72.1%3  F30-39  Stacey Laura-Graham Tenino  WA          Results
68.2%85.2%18  M50-59  Richard Bushnell Olympia  WA          Results
67.4%88.1%164  F60-69  Karen Wiggins Belfair  WA         Results
67.0%68.9%17  M40-49  Nick Birklid Tumwater  WA          Results
66.4%73.3%3  F40-49  Neysa Caywood Tumwater  WA          Results
65.4%74.6%16  F50-59  April Potts Olympia  WA          Results
65.0%82.1%22  F50-59  Janna Cox Olympia  WA          Results
64.6%60.1%3  F30-39  Tracey Lasley Olympia  WA          Results
64.6%74.6%33  F40-49  Eden Turla Olympia  WA         Results
64.0%65.8%2  F40-49  Amber Horan Lacey  WA          Results
63.4%70.7%2  M40-49  Robert St. Lawrence Olympia  WA          Results
62.4%82.8%8  F50-59  Dionna Klotz tumwater  WA          Results
60.9%64.2%24  M30-39  Sean Ferguson Olympia  WA          Results
54.4%79.8%67  M60-69  George Wiggins Belfair  WA          Results
  0  M40-49  John Lopez Chehalis  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Armando Delao Shelton  WA          Results
  0  M40-49  Ross Artwohl Olympia  WA          Results
  0  M40-49  Tyler Stiner Olympia  WA          Results