Registered Entrants
Saturday, Apr 9, 2022

Shore2Shore

East Islip, NY 50K, 25K


50K | 25K
170 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%14:14:57 M30-39  Mike Petrina medford  NY          Results
93.3%93.1%94:33:12 M30-39  Brandon Talisesky New York  NY          Results
87.3%88.3%24:51:58 M30-39  Dan Reiser Highland  NY      1   Results
100.0% 14:55:37 F20-29  Jenny Pearlman Northport  NY          Results
100.0% 14:55:37 F20-29  Sierra Downs Boston  MA          Results
85.6%98.8%14:57:56 M40-49  Mark Devera Forest Hills  NY          Results
82.4% 15:09:22 M30-39  Denis Murphy Wantagh  NY          Results
82.1%77.5%25:10:39 M40-49  Chris Gundlach Lake Grove  NY      1   Results
82.0%91.1%25:11:02 M40-49  Allen Boggs Bellmore  NY          Results
94.8%94.2%145:11:58 F30-39  Kelly Gillen Brooklyn  NY          Results
81.5% 15:12:56 M20-29  Christopher Lamagna West Islip  NY          Results
81.2%86.3%525:14:05 M40-49  Paul Shepherd Griffin  GA          Results
80.9%84.2%55:15:04 M30-39  Robert Lynn Scotch Plains  NJ      1  Results
92.7%96.9%95:18:50 M40-49  Jacquelyn Jackman Warwick  RI          Results
92.3%91.3%35:20:17 F20-29  Audrey Gibson Brooklyn  NY          Results
77.5%80.0%15:28:55 M30-39  Brian Wolf Dix Hills  NY          Results
76.6%89.0%155:32:39 M50-59  Qiang Chen Syosset  NY      1   Results
87.7%91.7%75:36:55 F20-29  Katie Carsky Yonkers  NY          Results
75.2%75.2%25:39:10 M30-39  Eddie Montalvo Smithtown  NY      1   Results
75.0%75.7%55:40:07 M30-39  Stephen Discenza Astoria  NY      1   Results
74.6%85.1%75:41:56 M50-59  Michael Starr Plainview  NY          Results
74.3% 15:43:05 M30-39  Jiahui Lu Manhasset  NY          Results
73.0%74.1%45:49:18 M30-39  Alexander Czik New York  NY          Results
72.9%75.3%25:49:58 M40-49  Ethan Baum Bayside  NY          Results
72.8% 25:50:15 M30-39  Matthew Brownstein Queens  NY          Results
84.4%88.8%35:50:28 F40-49  Talia Croguennec New York  NY      1   Results
72.7%79.6%55:50:53 M30-39  Michael Lukenovich Deer Park  NY      1   Results
72.4%64.1%45:51:57 M30-39  Johnny Young Rochester  NY      1   Results
72.3%78.1%155:52:38 M40-49  Robert Tucci Manorville  NY      2   Results
72.0%79.1%15:54:12 M50-59  Ken Jiang Great Neck  NY      1   Results
82.6%94.4%95:57:53 F50-59  Helen Huang Cold Spring Harbor  NY      1  Results
71.2%76.1%25:57:55 M30-39  Lenny Dibono Seaford  NY      1   Results
81.2%84.5%96:03:53 F40-49  Maria Smit Lake Peekskill  NY          Results
70.0%77.0%16:04:16 M40-49  Symong Choi Bayside  NY      1   Results
81.0%80.8%46:05:11 F50-59  Alex Valverde Rochester  NY          Results
80.9%85.5%116:05:36 F30-39  Francesca Fuller Rochester  NY         Results
69.7%56.9%36:05:47 M40-49  Andy Obrien Rochester  NY          Results
80.8%76.8%106:05:49 F30-39  Briana Ryan Brooklyn  NY         Results
80.7%86.2%66:06:33 F30-39  Samantha Simon East Patchogue  NY          Results
69.5%94.7%26:06:47 M30-39  Jonathan Ortiz Bronx  NY          Results
69.3%84.1%66:08:03 M50-59  Ron Woolley Duxbury  MA         Results
79.5%93.6%246:11:48 F50-59  Lorie Sheinwald Old Bethpage  NY      1   Results
68.5%83.9%46:12:08 M20-29  Kevin McClaren Somerville  MA          Results
67.7%77.0%36:16:42 M20-29  Harrison Greenberg New York  NY         Results
67.0%84.9%706:20:48 M60-69  Todd Beverly East Bloomfield  NY          Results
66.8%89.0%36:21:43 M50-59  Michael Hulbert Bronxville  NY          Results
66.8%70.7%356:21:46 M40-49  Kenneth Scerbo West Point  NY         Results
66.0%70.4%516:26:24 M40-49  Dan Boline Astoria  NY      3  Results
65.9%75.4%336:26:56 M50-59  James Daresta Acworth  GA          Results
65.6%75.4%146:28:38 M50-59  Charles Squire Orient  NY      1  Results
65.0%83.0%696:32:21 M60-69  Michael Meynadasy Webster  NY         Results
65.0%65.0%16:32:28 M30-39  Frank Bagatta Syosset  NY          Results
75.0%80.0%16:33:57 F20-29  Amanda Whittaker Bay shore  NY      1   Results
75.0%79.8%96:34:25 F30-39  Allison Sidor Holtsville  NY      1   Results
64.5%72.2%356:35:31 M50-59  Steven Levitsky Rochester  NY      1  Results
64.1%86.6%26:37:40 M40-49  Gabriel Ricard beverly  MA          Results
63.7%77.2%16:40:14 M50-59  Todd Metro Holtsville  NY      1   Results
63.7%77.2%16:40:14 M50-59  Richard Holden Northport  NY      1  Results
63.6%63.6%16:41:03 M30-39  Kenneth Tymecki Jr Levittown  NY      1  Results
73.6%86.4%26:41:46 F40-49  Jennifer Adelberg Saint James  NY      1   Results
63.4%66.6%236:41:52 M40-49  Bhaskar Tadinada New York  NY      1   Results
63.2%96.4%26:43:43 M60-69  Chip Dean West Islip  NY          Results
63.1% 46:44:14 M50-59  Brian Sullivan Deer Park  NY          Results
63.0%63.0%16:44:37 M30-39  Ryan Colichio East Patchogue  NY      1   Results
62.9%77.1%196:45:27 M60-69  John De Sousa Springfield  MA          Results
62.5%62.5%16:48:07 M20-29  Matthew Galle Fairfield  CT          Results
62.2%72.9%146:50:01 M40-49  Jamie Prosser Seaford  NY          Results
62.1%69.8%16:50:21 M30-39  Jonathan Germer Ridge  NY      1   Results
62.1%75.0%76:50:53 M50-59  Mark Casilio Hilton  NY         Results
71.7%72.5%66:52:21 F40-49  Tara Prosser Seaford  NY          Results
61.7% 16:53:04 M30-39  Daniel Collins Little Neck  NY          Results
61.4%47.3%66:55:22 M30-39  Robert Dunn Patchogue  NY          Results
71.2%0.0%16:55:29 F40-49  Claudia Cabanas LINDENHURST  NY          Results
70.5%86.5%126:59:23 F30-39  Tracy Schultz Waltham  MA          Results
60.6%72.0%1537:00:55 M60-69  Trishul Cherns Kingston  NY      2   Results
70.1%78.9%577:01:32 F50-59  Bambi Jasmin Webster  NY      1   Results
60.4%68.4%247:02:06 M40-49  Jerry Pi New York  NY          Results
60.2%69.8%607:03:51 M50-59  Bert Voland Patchogue  NY      1   Results
69.3%77.5%237:06:53 F50-59  Jennifer Kimpel Sayville  NY      1  Results
59.3%71.9%17:09:56 M50-59  Danny Zeng Great Neck  NY      1   Results
59.2%90.0%17:11:01 M60-69  Allen Boggs Bayshore  NY      1   Results
68.4%76.4%47:12:23 F30-39  Adina McGinley Pleasantville  NY          Results
58.9%64.8%17:12:51 M40-49  Eric Bernstein wantagh  NY      1   Results
67.4%67.7%137:18:32 F30-39  Mies Bastille Worcester  MA          Results
57.8%66.2%27:20:52 M50-59  Cameron Mahood Rochester  NY      1   Results
67.0%67.0%17:21:13 F30-39  Deanna Velez Farmingville  NY      1   Results
57.7%90.3%147:21:51 M60-69  Kevin Kellam Levittown  NY      2   Results
56.9%76.9%77:28:18 M50-59  Guy Edwards Bohemia  NY      3   Results
56.7%56.7%17:29:20 M30-39  Mahdi Siddiqui Merrick  NY      1   Results
65.7%79.5%47:29:49 F50-59  Hui Chen Syosset  NY      1   Results
65.6%73.5%87:30:38 F40-49  Lauren Darienzo Long Beach  NY          Results
65.5%77.8%407:31:32 F60-69  Kathleen Reardon Honeoye Falls  NY      1   Results
65.1%62.6%57:34:06 F20-29  Samantha Woodworth North Woodstock  NH         Results
64.4%69.9%17:39:19 F40-49  Heather Ackerly Selden  NY          Results
64.0%64.0%17:42:03 F30-39  Ana Lipatov Rockville Centre  NY      1   Results
54.7%77.1%17:45:45 M50-59  Jeffrey Dimayo Middleport  NY          Results
54.2%57.8%387:50:28 M40-49  Paul Dlug Port Jefferson  NY      1  Results
62.1%71.7%187:55:58 F30-39  Mickaela Marichal New York  NY         Results
53.4% 27:57:10 M30-39  Eric Steinberg Norwalk  CT         Results
61.9%71.7%87:57:53 F40-49  Jessica Torres Centereach  NY          Results
61.8%69.8%107:58:44 F40-49  Barbara Kuznetz Islandia  NY          Results
57.2%66.2%28:37:11 F20-29  Emilia Souza Lindenhurst  NY      1   Results
56.3%56.3%18:45:05 F30-39  Deanna Flaherty Brooklyn  NY          Results
55.3%100.0%28:54:17 F40-49  Ling Wan great neck  NY      1   Results
54.2%58.1%49:05:38 F30-39  Yazmin Lopez Corona  NY         Results
53.9%69.2%49:08:28 F50-59  Lourdes Douglas Webster  NY          Results
51.3%67.0%59:36:16 F30-39  Kathleen Evers Huntington station  NY         Results
40.7% 112:07:14 F60-69  Elena Palconit Ny  NY          Results
  0  F40-49  Danielle Vedder East Northport  NY          Results
  0  F30-39  Kathryn Bell Bethpage  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Ryan Hughes Merrick  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Rob McSwiney New York  NY          Results
  0  M50-59  Lance Edwards Glen Cove  NY          Results
  0  M40-49  Daniel Holland Kings Park  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Stephen Bienemann Smithtown  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Josh Engels Dedham  MA          Results
  0  M30-39  Jayzer Uy Valley Stream  NY          Results
  0  F40-49  Angela Mangels East Patchogue  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Kevin Waite Amityville  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Daniel Brodmerkel Northport  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Dave Cheng Sea Cliff  NY          Results
  0  M40-49  Yaniv Raich East Northport  NY          Results
  0  F40-49  Carrie Luckner-Zimmerman Great Neck  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Joshua Macfarlane Brooklyn  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Martin Conkey Brooklyn  NY          Results
  0  M20-29  Anthony Diclemente Highland falls  NY          Results
  0  M20-29  Jack Gilbert New York  NY          Results
  0  M20-29  Andrew Shelley bayville  NY          Results
  0  F40-49  Jennifer Disalvo Ontario  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Brendan Smith Rego Park  NY          Results
  0  M20-29  Zach Locascio Massapequa  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Xavier Hairston-Khan West Hempstead  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Jose Vasquez East Islip  NY          Results
  0  F50-59  Ying Ren Syosset  NY          Results
  0  M40-49  Scott McCormick Babylon  NY          Results
  0  F40-49  Ania Grodzki Old Bethpage  NY          Results
  0  M50-59  Zachary Schor New York  NY          Results
  0  M40-49  David Treve Eastchester  NY          Results
  0  M40-49  Dejan Rakamaric West Islip  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  William Morgan Evans Mills  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Chris Alvarez New York  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Patrick Evans East Setauket  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Robert Egan Stony Brook  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Tyler Drayton Brooklyn  NY          Results
  0  F50-59  Melissa Louie Greenvale  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Jon Jacobs Plainview  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Michael Pellecchia Ronkonkoma  NY          Results
  0  F50-59  Tanya Carbone Babylon  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Carmine Tufano Huntington  NY          Results
  0  F30-39  Justine Springer Frederick  MD          Results
  0  F20-29  Kaitlyn Radesca West Islip  NY          Results
  0  M40-49  Lars Oetjen New York  NY          Results
  0  F40-49  Ellen Huggins Lindenhurst  NY          Results
  0  F50-59  Susan Donnelly Mount Siani  NY          Results
  0  F60-69  Janet Buitenkant Northport  NY          Results
  0  M20-29  David Lindley Northport  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Kevin Nolan East Islip  NY          Results
  0  F40-49  Bethany Green setauket  NY          Results
  0  F50-59  Ace Masibay New York  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Erick Zuniga Massapequa Park  NY          Results
  0  M20-29  Jacob Massa Stony Brook  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Neil Ryan Brooklyn  NY          Results
  0  F40-49  Erica Misorek Syosset  NY          Results
  0  M40-49  Edwin Gulko Bronx  NY          Results
  0  M20-29  Josh Houska Coon Rapids  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Tj Burns Mt. Sinai  NY          Results
  0  M20-29  Marc Recio Commack  NY          Results
  0  F40-49  Johanna Moustouka Dix Hills  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Marc Fernandez Oceanside  NY          Results
  0  M40-49  Jason Potter Sea Cliff  NY          Results