Registered Entrants
September 9 - 10, 2022

Lost Soul Ultra

Lethbridge, AB 100 Mile, 100K, 50K

61 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
86.7% 124:29:39 M30-39  Tyson Yanchycki lethbridge  AB         Results
86.2%93.4%2124:37:19 M40-49  Jerry Hughes Victoria  BC      1  Results
84.3%92.1%2925:11:08 M40-49  Michael Moore Fernie  BC          Results
82.4%86.9%1525:45:14 M40-49  Andy Prevost Rice Lake  WI          Results
82.4% 125:45:48 M20-29  Kelly McQuaid Lethbridge  AB          Results
82.0%88.3%1325:53:09 M40-49  Adam French ISLAY  AB      3  Results
81.7%96.4%5025:59:02 M60-69  Wayne Gaudet Exshaw  AB      5  Results
79.7%86.3%2826:39:22 M40-49  Philippe Lagace Calgary  AB      3   Results
94.1%95.6%2826:40:07 F40-49  Abi Moore Fernie  BC         Results
78.6%95.1%1627:00:31 M30-39  Michael Kirby Calgary  AB      3  Results
74.7%81.2%1628:26:29 M40-49  Martin Coulombe Ottawa  ON      2  Results
73.2%75.4%129:00:46 M40-49  Simon Ward Wetaskiwin  AB          Results
73.2%85.0%1029:01:14 M50-59  Shane Ramteemal St. Paul  AB      2   Results
73.1%100.0%1129:02:26 M40-49  Robert Lazorko Calgary  AB          Results
72.5%79.3%2629:18:04 M50-59  Richard Carvalho Lethbridge  AB      11   Results
72.2%88.0%4329:25:37 M60-69  Larry Kundrik Lethbridge  AB      15  Results
85.3%85.1%529:26:00 F30-39  Carla Rodriguez DiMitrescu edmonton  AB          Results
84.5%89.1%5429:42:18 F50-59  Joanne Schmidt calgary  AB          Results
70.6%79.2%9130:05:09 M50-59  Hiroshige Watanabe Edmonton  AB      12   Results
69.8%86.4%330:24:32 M30-39  Thomas Collier Lethbridge  AB          Results
68.9%87.3%330:48:22 M30-39  Ty Fehr Lethbridge  AB          Results
68.8%75.3%1230:51:51 M40-49  Jamie Nott Calgary  AB      1  Results
68.4%77.1%1931:02:25 M40-49  Patrick Finley Edmonton  AB      2   Results
67.4%70.2%331:30:37 M20-29  Matthew Kastner Calgary  AB          Results
66.2%85.6%5732:04:19 M60-69  Darcy Venne Calgary  AB      5   Results
65.0%89.1%532:39:14 M30-39  Drew Sutherland Lethbridge  AB      2   Results
76.3%90.3%6132:53:06 F50-59  Karen Johansen Calgary  AB      9   Results
63.8%70.9%533:17:01 M40-49  Adam McDonald Lethbridge  AB      1   Results
63.5%82.3%433:27:24 M40-49  Travis Weber Warman  SK         Results
74.3%75.8%2333:47:50 F40-49  Heather Davis Calgary  AB          Results
62.7%76.7%233:51:44 M50-59  Deryk Brower Richmond  BC          Results
62.6%64.3%533:56:16 M40-49  Jason Schauenberg Edmonton  AB          Results
73.9%77.0%733:58:16 F30-39  Heidi Schmaltz lumsden  SK      2   Results
62.4%69.6%434:02:09 M30-39  Andrew Williams Calgary  AB          Results
62.0%67.5%4634:14:20 M50-59  Rod Giacchetta Calgary  AB      3   Results
73.1%78.6%534:20:52 F40-49  Kari Spencer Calgary  AB      1   Results
60.9%74.9%2334:52:49 M50-59  Derrick Kanashiro Lethbridge  AB      3   Results
60.7%73.4%235:00:24 M30-39  Oliver Topolnisky Calgary  AB          Results
60.6%75.5%2035:00:45 M50-59  Don Pawluk Spokane  WA      1   Results
60.1%91.2%335:19:37 M70+  Bob Peacock Vernon  BC      1   Results
70.4%74.3%1635:38:07 F40-49  Jessica Khubyar-Ebert Edmonton  AB          Results
70.3%85.2%1035:41:09 F60-69  Sylvia Grant Victoria  BC          Results
58.1%51.1%436:31:27 M30-39  Chase St Julian Edmonton  AB         Results
57.2%84.6%1737:08:39 M60-69  Jeffrey LeMair   SD          Results
57.1% 137:11:46 M50-59  Richard Hobley Medicine Hat  AB          Results
53.7%74.0%539:30:55 M60-69  Brian Henderson chilliwack  BC         Results
53.7%87.1%439:34:27 M70+  John Doerksen Chilliwack  BC          Results
53.3%86.7%439:50:03 M60-69  Paul Sinclair Calgary  AB      1   Results
62.7%84.8%940:01:20 F60-69  Karon Mathies Saskatoon  SK      1  Results
57.8%68.6%443:26:40 F50-59  Laurel Morgan Spruce Grove  AB          Results
47.5%59.4%744:41:53 M50-59  Adam Salmon Okotoks  AB      1   Results
40.6%0.0%152:15:21 M40-49  Jose Rios Fernie  BC         Results
  0  M50-59  Craig Clements Calgary  AB          Results
  0  M30-39  Sean Glydon Calgary  AB          Results
  0  F40-49  Amanda Avison Cranbrook  BC          Results
  0  M20-29  Taylor Vivian Calgary  AB          Results
  0  M50-59  John Loder Edmonton  AB          Results
  0  M20-29  Richard Martin Banff  AB          Results
  0  M50-59  M. Amiotte Brandon  MB          Results
  0  M40-49  Danny Kroll Calgary  AB          Results
  0  M30-39  Chad Eastman Calgary  AB          Results