Registered Entrants
Saturday, Sep 24, 2022 @ 7:30 AM

Jordan River Half Marathon

South Jordan, UT 1/2 Marathon


84 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%11:18:35 M40-49  Rami Shorti South Jordan  UT          Results
100.0% 11:18:35 M40-49  Benjamin Johnson Ogden  UT          Results
89.1%89.1%11:28:15 M40-49  Bradley Bateman Bountiful  UT          Results
97.2%100.0%11:34:39 F40-49  Laurie Shorti South Jordan  UT          Results
91.3%98.2%341:40:47 F50-59  Genevieve Keogh Layton  UT          Results
67.4% 11:56:33 M20-29  Kyle Cannon American Fork  UT      1   Results
65.0% 12:00:49 M50-59  Scott Jones West Jordan  UT      1   Results
73.7%87.0%42:04:50 F30-39  Eva Gillespie-Larsen Sandy  UT      1   Results
69.1%74.5%72:13:09 F50-59  Julie Johnson Seneca  SC          Results
69.1%90.9%152:13:10 F60-69  Cathie Carlson Sandy  UT      3   Results
55.8% 12:20:48 M60-69  James Rawlings South Jordan  UT      1   Results
65.0%64.5%82:21:26 F30-39  Cheyenne Bodily Salt Lake City  UT          Results
52.6%53.3%12:29:24 M40-49  David Snedaker Riverton  UT          Results
54.7%62.1%12:48:07 F40-49  Candace Snedaker Riverton  UT          Results
45.9% 13:20:13 F20-29  Sarah Coffman Mapleton  UT      1   Results
44.3% 13:27:43 F30-39  Elena Martinez Sandy  UT      1   Results
35.3% 23:42:48 M50-59  Kevin Smith Herriman  UT         Results
  0  F<20  Noa Omessi Park City  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  Asia Bellon Saratoga Springs  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  Hailey Blair Sandy  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  Marissa Badham Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  M20-29  Tyler Savage Kaysville  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  Hanna Cowan South Jordan  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  Isabella Housel Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  F30-39  McKay Opeifa Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  M20-29  Jimmie Puzey South Jordan  UT          Results
  0  M40-49  Salomon Cano Herriman  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  Rachel Olney Ogden  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  Stephanie Brereton Sparks  NV          Results
  0  F40-49  Lara Peay Holladay  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  Lucy Clements Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  M20-29  Blake Martin Pleasant Grove  UT          Results
  0  M20-29  Bryce Mecham Logan  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  Oluwabamidele Opeifa Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Townsley South Jordan  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  Nino Rogerson West Jordan  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  Chandler Clapier Kimberly  ID          Results
  0  M20-29  Jared Bellon Saratoga Springs  UT          Results
  0  F30-39  Brooke Savage Vineyard  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  Erika Green South Jordan  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  Kurtis Skidmore Midvale  UT          Results
  0  F40-49  Kathy Haralson Herriman  UT          Results
  0  M20-29  Evan Thieme Meridian  ID          Results
  0  F30-39  April Mao Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  Emma Mecham Logan  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  David Paniagua Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  Colin Marshall Layton  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  Corissa Thomas Springville  UT          Results
  0  F<20  Rebekah Peay Holladay  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  Virginia Hancock Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  Laura Burke Draper  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  McCall Swanson Provo  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  Samantha Stone Orem  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  Johanna Wentworth Manawa  WI          Results
  0  F40-49  Lauren Hughes Aurora  CO          Results
  0  F30-39  Katalin Henderson Lehi  UT          Results
  0  F30-39  Tracy Norton South jordan  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  Katelyn Puzey South Jordan  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  Ethan Zhou Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  F30-39  Julie Lisonbee Kimberly  ID          Results
  0  F<20  Melia Anderson Lehi  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  Taylor Rudy Bluffdale  UT          Results
  0  M20-29  Justin Oraa Millcreek  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  Jacob Porter Draper  UT          Results
  0  F30-39  Amanda Mouritsen 84070  UT          Results
  0  F30-39  Clarissa Lunt Ogden  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  Braden Ellis Riverton  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  Charlotte Brereton Las Vegas  NV          Results
  0  F30-39  Brie Pepe Sandy  UT          Results
  0  M40-49  Kevin Mecham Santaquin  UT          Results
  0  F30-39  Crystal Burgess Orem  UT          Results
  0  F30-39  Stephanie Basker Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  F40-49  Vanessa Bywater Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  M20-29  Nicholas Wachter SOUTH JORDAN  UT          Results
  0  F40-49  Ilia Armstrong Riverton Utah  UT          Results
  0  F30-39  Jennifer South Slc  UT          Results
  0  M20-29  Kyler Gates PROVO  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  Kendal Poulson Sandy  UT          Results
  0  M20-29  Dallin Swanson Provo  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  James Lee Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  Sarah Martin Pleasant Grove  UT          Results
  0  M20-29  Michael Piscione Meridian  ID          Results
  0  F20-29  Claire O’Connell Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  Phil Norton South jordan  UT          Results