Registered Entrants
September 16 - 17, 2022

Marji Gesick

Ishpeming, MI MG100, MARJI CAMP , MG50

69 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 124:06:44 M50-59  Michael Birkett Huntington Woods  MI          Results
92.6%0.0%226:01:51 M40-49  Brian Niebauer Chesterfield  MI          Results
91.3%91.2%926:25:28 M30-39  Nick Knuth Ada  MI          Results
87.2%87.6%1627:38:43 M30-39  Ryan Olson Marne  MI          Results
91.5%93.9%5029:21:10 F40-49  Leslie Semler Hermantown  MN          Results
81.7%85.4%3429:29:55 M40-49  Robin Hages Lexington  MI      1  Results
81.7%87.6%829:31:13 M30-39  Nick Clark Holland  MI         Results
90.7%90.7%129:37:29 F20-29  Hilary Way Charlevoix  MI          Results
80.7%84.2%2829:51:51 M40-49  Matt Frazier Midland  MI         Results
80.5%87.1%229:56:31 M40-49  Joshua Verhage Grand Haven  MI          Results
89.1% 130:09:12 F30-39  Jen Nutini Ishpeming  MI          Results
88.8%92.0%2530:15:07 F40-49  Sandra Garrett Vinton  VA         Results
76.5%87.2%231:32:09 M40-49  Cory McDonald Houghton  MI          Results
76.1%76.9%331:40:51 M30-39  Sam Langberg New Orleans  LA          Results
76.0%84.8%1631:43:21 M40-49  Chad Hause Farmington Hills  MI         Results
75.7%75.3%2131:51:39 M40-49  Jarrod Blossom Comstock Park  MI         Results
84.2%92.3%2931:53:49 F40-49  Nikki Harvey Birmingham  AL          Results
75.4%79.2%1631:58:30 M40-49  Daniel Sweeney Waterford  MI          Results
74.8%80.2%1132:14:24 M30-39  Mario Scalcucci Westfield  IN          Results
82.7%84.9%732:28:17 F40-49  Kelly Plasse Munnsville  NY          Results
74.0%77.7%2032:34:31 M40-49  Steven Holmes Jr. West Olive  MI         Results
73.0%89.9%333:03:11 M50-59  Chris Pollack Arhens  WI          Results
79.5%85.1%433:46:56 F30-39  Kari Getschow Ishpeming  MI          Results
71.0%72.8%1333:56:31 M50-59  Tim Nelson Omer  MI          Results
78.7%94.4%4434:08:19 F40-49  Renee Tavakoli Tampa  FL         Results
70.2%71.1%534:20:00 M40-49  Peter Ragnes Dexter  MI          Results
70.1%69.9%734:25:17 M30-39  Joe Bliss Grand Rapids  MI         Results
68.6%67.2%835:08:01 M30-39  Michael Brower Muskegon  MI         Results
68.5%88.1%535:12:57 M20-29  Coleton Mihelich Iron Mountain  MI      1   Results
68.0%69.5%235:27:33 M30-39  Adam Fox Grand Rapids  MI      1   Results
67.7%79.5%2335:36:40 M50-59  Patrick Susnik Duluth  MN          Results
66.9%73.8%2536:04:09 M30-39  Ryan Peterson Northfield  MN          Results
74.0%79.5%536:19:19 F40-49  Starr Mullin Lindstrom  MN         Results
65.7%73.3%336:42:02 M30-39  Charles Wright Stuart  FL         Results
65.3% 236:56:12 M20-29  Alexander Sutherland Ortonville  MI          Results
63.8%70.1%237:47:58 M40-49  Bryan Scheel Twin Lakes  WI          Results
63.6%72.2%1937:54:02 M40-49  Nicholas Olson Superior  WI          Results
63.0%73.4%2238:16:46 M40-49  Matthew Lee Oostburg  WI         Results
62.3%68.7%1138:41:50 M50-59  Craig LeBlanc Kohler  WI          Results
65.5%92.0%541:00:48 F30-39  Ellen Humberston Wausau  WI          Results
56.8%67.7%342:29:19 M40-49  Mel Morris Amarillo  TX          Results
63.0%70.5%242:39:40 F40-49  Lindsay Bean Ishpeming  MI          Results
57.2%100.0%146:59:50 F60-69  Karen Deboise beach park  IL          Results
  0  M20-29  Hunter Nemeth San Diego  CA          Results
  0  M20-29  Jay Gray Petoskey  MI          Results
  0  M20-29  Cameron Loomis osseo  MI          Results
  0  M<20  Chance Fuller Bangor  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Jeff Daniels Kalamazoo  MI          Results
  0  M50-59  George Ostrander Rochester Hills  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Jeffrey Sutherland ortonville  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Rachel Kimbel Traverse City  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Sara Herrera Skandia  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  James Knott Lewis Center  OH          Results
  0  M40-49  Justin Blubaugh Negaunee  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  John Feely riverview  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Robert Hoehn Wausau  WI          Results
  0  M20-29  Zachary Niemi Marquette  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Jake Remacle Midland  MI          Results
  0  M50-59  Jp Syverud Verona  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Dan Culvey Goodrich  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Tyler Edmondson Eau Claire  WI          Results
  0  M50-59  Shannon Chapwesk JOHNSBURG  IL          Results
  0  M30-39  Clayton Labg Brainerd  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Adam Rosender Commerce Township  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Mark Hall Ishpeming  MI          Results
  0  M20-29  Jacob Miller Negaunee  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Peter Johnson Hobart  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Neal Simons Marquette  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Nathan Stecroix Fort stewart  GA          Results