Registered Entrants
Saturday, Apr 30, 2022 @ 8:00 AM

O24

Kirtland, OH 24hrs


213 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 1  M50-59  Ryan Kraidich Lakewood  OH          Results
100.0% 1  F40-49  Christine Vancauwenberge University Heights  OH          Results
88.0%0.0%2  M30-39  Dan Meadows Prospect  OH      1   Results
86.2%96.8%11  F40-49  Elizabeth Hiser Westlake  OH      1   Results
85.7%87.0%4  M40-49  Charles Blankenbiller Hilliard  OH         Results
84.1%87.0%17  F40-49  Katie Palus Rocky River  OH          Results
83.8%94.9%104  F60-69  Iris Cooper Thornhill  ON      3  Results
82.7%88.8%25  F40-49  Tracy Mack Berea  OH          Results
82.6%100.0%2  F30-39  Rebecca Achey Columbus  OH          Results
81.8%87.9%22  F30-39  Kristen Sutcliffe Oberlin  OH      1   Results
80.4%90.5%3  M20-29  Phil Lapish Wickliffe  OH          Results
80.2%90.5%2  F40-49  Heather Holian Bay Village  OH          Results
79.8%92.5%37  F50-59  Lee Ann Werner Westlake  OH      2  Results
79.1%89.3%35  F50-59  Karen Slovak DOVER  OH          Results
78.2%80.9%12  M30-39  Brian Ashworth Columbus  OH          Results
77.4%79.2%15  M40-49  Daniel Sweeney Waterford  MI      1   Results
77.4%85.4%65  F30-39  Kimberly Durst Goldsboro  NC      3  Results
77.2%80.8%2  M40-49  Iain Hodgekins Chagrin Falls  OH          Results
77.1%81.0%10  M30-39  Tyler James Highland Hts.  OH      1  Results
75.6%79.5%7  M30-39  Drew Williams Akron  OH          Results
75.4%78.5%8  F30-39  Erica Kotabish Parma  OH          Results
74.9%78.2%5  M30-39  Donny Bowers Armagh  PA          Results
74.5%72.3%14  M40-49  Mike Delzoppo Mentor  OH      5  Results
74.5%88.5%41  F50-59  Kimberly Boner Mount Vernon  OH      3   Results
74.2%86.1%9  F40-49  Alexandra Fano Alexandria  VA         Results
74.0%79.8%4  F30-39  Laura Hernandez Hudson  OH          Results
73.9%84.2%88  M50-59  Mark Sukie Middleburg Hts  OH      6  Results
73.7%79.7%5  F50-59  Beth Anne Chesnes Delaware  OH          Results
73.7%82.9%14  M50-59  Chris Gray Bay Village  OH          Results
73.5%73.5%2  F40-49  Patricia Sweeney Lakewood  OH          Results
73.4%77.8%23  F40-49  Carol Youngblood North canton  OH          Results
73.0%79.2%20  F50-59  Tami Rhoades Akron  OH          Results
72.3%86.3%12  F50-59  Monica Owen Cleveland  OH      2   Results
72.2%73.6%2  M30-39  Michael Templin North Ridgeville  OH          Results
71.7%82.0%40  F50-59  Julia Fiorentino North Canton  OH      2  Results
71.2%73.5%11  F40-49  Yasmin Bond Lewis Center  OH          Results
71.2%87.2%60  M60-69  Bob Smaltz Twinsburg  OH      2  Results
71.0%74.8%2  M30-39  Kyle P Corrigan Willoughby  OH          Results
70.8%72.7%26  M30-39  Chase Mohr Peninsula  OH      1   Results
70.6%80.8%76  M30-39  Matthew Palmer North Olmsted  OH      2   Results
70.3%80.1%110  M60-69  Kevin O'Grady Columbus  OH          Results
69.5%98.5%20  F20-29  Angela Demchuk Brunswick  OH      5   Results
69.2%86.2%31  F50-59  Bridget Walker Avon  OH      4   Results
68.8%78.0%9  M40-49  Joseph Pullin Amherst  OH          Results
68.7%88.7%51  M60-69  Bill Gardner BELPRE  OH      3  Results
68.5%78.4%24  M30-39  Tim Adkins Vermilion  OH      3  Results
68.5% 4  F50-59  Cheri McGuire Erie  PA          Results
68.0%74.6%33  M40-49  John Nakel Perry  OH      6   Results
67.8%77.1%86  F50-59  Suzanne Sharpe Medina  OH      3  Results
67.7%81.9%3  F30-39  Rebecca Zurek Columbus  OH      1   Results
67.3%81.1%3  M30-39  Mike Watson Solon  OH          Results
67.2%75.8%6  M30-39  Christian Zwick Rocky River  OH      1   Results
67.1%67.9%3  M40-49  Joseph Romito Lakewood  OH          Results
66.9%76.7%50  M30-39  John Delcalzo Oberlin  OH      1   Results
66.6%77.1%21  F50-59  Kate Koewler Akron  OH      2   Results
66.4%76.6%16  M40-49  Adam Dishong Highland Hts.  OH      4   Results
66.3%79.6%33  M50-59  Michael Fisher Moreland Hills  OH      5   Results
65.9%83.8%3  F50-59  Mary Ellen Jordan Cleveland  OH          Results
65.6%78.0%16  F50-59  Jeannette Spada Willoughby  OH      1  Results
65.5%84.3%5  M40-49  Eric Fronczek Strongsville  OH         Results
65.5%86.8%14  M60-69  Rick Webb Munson  OH      5   Results
65.2%70.3%2  M30-39  Mike Crane Monroeville  PA          Results
65.2%87.6%10  F50-59  Lisa Orlandi Thompson  OH      9  Results
64.9%100.0%2  M60-69  Clifford Johnson Canton  OH          Results
64.6%72.6%93  M50-59  Paul Lefelhocz Willoughby Hills  OH      9   Results
64.5%80.9%13  M50-59  Greg Waltermire Leavittsburg  OH      2   Results
64.4%79.6%10  M50-59  John Hnat Brunswick  OH          Results
64.4%79.5%27  F60-69  Felicia Fago Brunswick  OH      3  Results
64.0%65.2%2  F40-49  Angela Pohl Chardon  OH      1   Results
64.0%67.1%14  M40-49  Tom Palus Rocky River  OH          Results
63.9%64.1%3  M30-39  Josh Beyer Pataskala  OH          Results
63.5%67.6%10  M30-39  John Suter Avon Lake  OH          Results
62.7%76.2%12  F60-69  Gayle Marks Solon  OH      4   Results
62.7% 3  M50-59  Michael Barton Madison  OH          Results
62.7%73.7%15  F50-59  Lyn Dickert-Leonard Pepper Pike  OH      4   Results
62.6%64.0%17  M40-49  John Welcome Delaware  OH         Results
62.5%76.3%32  F40-49  Katrina Burns Akron  OH      4   Results
62.2%71.3%59  M30-39  Cody Gilbert Shelby Township  MI      3   Results
62.2%71.2%12  F40-49  Stephanie Baker Columbus  OH      1   Results
62.2%85.9%14  F20-29  Emily Schanz Flagstaff  AZ      1  Results
61.6%66.3%61  F30-39  Katie Gilbert Shelby Township  MI      3   Results
61.3%64.1%1  M30-39  Maxwell Stephan Pickerington  OH          Results
61.3%0.0%1  F60-69  Margie Carr Willoughby  OH          Results
60.7%66.6%5  M30-39  Eric Hall Maple Heights  OH      1   Results
60.6%77.9%21  M40-49  James Barbour Grafton  OH      2   Results
60.3%66.5%9  M50-59  Robert Cwalinski Willoughby  OH         Results
60.3%0.0%4  M40-49  Ryan Dolatowski Mentor  OH      4   Results
59.7%70.0%8  M40-49  Dan Cable Charlestown  NH      4   Results
59.6%69.4%12  M40-49  Bill Eubanks Mentor  OH      7   Results
59.6%65.6%6  M40-49  John Mann Medina  OH      1   Results
59.4%72.2%26  M60-69  Duane Dukles Middleburg Hts.  OH          Results
58.9%0.0%2  M60-69  Jeffrey Marks solon  OH      2   Results
58.7%68.8%12  M50-59  Christian Maier Shaker Heights  OH      2   Results
58.5%65.9%10  F40-49  Kristin Molyneaux Cheswick  PA      3   Results
58.2%52.6%9  M40-49  Matthew Orosz Summerville  SC          Results
58.0%68.8%15  M60-69  Robert Miller Canton  MI         Results
58.0%67.2%4  F40-49  Kelly Cage Girard  OH      2   Results
57.8%63.4%7  F30-39  Erin Burns Hubbard  OH      2   Results
57.7%68.2%8  M40-49  Brandon Parmer Powell  OH      1   Results
57.5%65.7%3  M30-39  Brian Purgert Northfield  OH          Results
57.2%67.6%18  M40-49  Ben Niebauer Worthington  OH      4  Results
57.1%58.7%4  M50-59  Michael Martin North Olmsted  OH      2  Results
56.9%0.0%2  F50-59  Amy McCracken Akron  OH      1   Results
56.7%57.1%18  F30-39  Stephanie Bobby Penn Yan  NY      1   Results
56.5%65.1%13  F40-49  Jamie Marino Willoughby  OH      1  Results
56.4%64.6%38  F40-49  Angela Barton Dublin  OH      4   Results
56.3%65.6%21  F50-59  Milisa Strain Canton  OH          Results
56.1%87.1%11  M60-69  Maurice Lafond Eastlake  OH          Results
55.3%100.0%2  F<20  Kaitlin Alarafi Chagrin Falls  OH      1   Results
54.9%67.0%4  M50-59  Mark Maxwell Croton On Hudson  NY      1   Results
53.9%81.4%2  M50-59  Denny Semick Mentor  OH      1   Results
53.2%60.7%10  F40-49  Sharyn Laux Huntsburg  OH      1   Results
52.9%0.0%3  F50-59  Kathleen Vernon Middlefield  OH      3   Results
52.5%78.0%42  M70+  Jack Andrish Orange Village  OH      4   Results
52.3% 2  F20-29  Jenna Van Houwe Erie  PA          Results
51.4%0.0%5  M50-59  Donne Abner Cincinnati  OH      5   Results
50.7%75.6%2  M30-39  John Distler Painesville  OH      1   Results
50.7%56.0%29  M50-59  Joe Ptacek Elyria  OH      1   Results
50.2%70.2%64  F60-69  Gale Connor Seven Hills  OH      6  Results
49.7%67.9%6  M50-59  Aaron Reed Portsmouth  OH      5   Results
49.6% 1  F30-39  Abby Hall Maple Heights  OH          Results
49.3%77.6%10  F40-49  Terese Cheraso Wickliffe  OH      5   Results
48.9%48.9%1  M20-29  Samuel Rhoades Bend  OR          Results
48.5%0.0%1  F50-59  Becky Barton Madison  OH      1   Results
47.7%51.6%5  M50-59  Jj Rhoades Uniontown  OH          Results
47.6%0.0%2  F30-39  Chelsea Denny Haslett  MI      1   Results
47.4%78.0%2  M50-59  Bran Parker Watkinsville  GA      1   Results
47.2%48.1%2  F40-49  Jill Fowler Avon Lake  OH          Results
47.0%58.6%3  F40-49  Kelly Heimerman chagrin falls  OH      1   Results
46.8%67.5%18  F50-59  Melinda Rostron Jamestown  PA      3   Results
46.2%0.0%1  M30-39  Stefan Wagner Lewis Center  OH         Results
45.6%77.0%35  M70+  Joe Trask WILLOUGHBY  OH      7   Results
45.4%52.8%5  F50-59  Tracy Gretick Cleveland  OH      1   Results
45.3%0.0%1  M50-59  David Winfrey louisville  KY      1   Results
45.2%0.0%4  M70+  Bob Geder Chardon  OH      2   Results
44.8%54.3%5  M50-59  Michael Riebel Powell  OH         Results
44.8%0.0%1  M30-39  Chris Dodd Geneva  OH      1   Results
44.7%65.7%9  M40-49  Christopher Barbur Willoughby  OH      4   Results
44.7%56.4%4  M50-59  Dave Gretick Cleveland  OH      1   Results
43.4%50.9%11  F60-69  Lora Haugaard Fremont  OH          Results
42.8%60.5%2  M30-39  Alex Weinhardt COLUMBUS  OH      1   Results
42.3%47.5%2  F30-39  Kelley Carr Cleveland  OH          Results
42.2%65.4%2  F50-59  Tammy Parker Watkinsville  GA      1   Results
41.8%0.0%3  F40-49  Tonyia Reed Portsmouth  OH      3   Results
41.4%68.7%6  M70+  Tim Regan Madison  OH      1   Results
41.3%0.0%5  M60-69  David Nethers Broadview Heights  OH      5  Results
41.1%0.0%3  M70+  Ernie Richmann Painesville  OH      3   Results
40.3%54.3%33  M60-69  Cyrus Taylor Shaker Heights  OH      7  Results
40.2%47.2%10  M30-39  Jacob Waltermire Leavittsburg  OH      3  Results
39.9%0.0%3  F40-49  Jeanette Peters Chardon  OH      3   Results
39.4%0.0%1  F<20  Allison Alarafi chagrin falls  OH      1   Results
39.3%69.3%19  M60-69  Steven Tuttle North Royalton  OH      3   Results
39.2%100.0%4  F70+  Sue Andrish Chagrin Falls  OH      3   Results
38.6%55.9%12  F50-59  Piper Schofield Franklin  PA      3   Results
37.6%0.0%6  M30-39  James Barbur Mentor  OH      5   Results
37.1%0.0%2  F50-59  Lisa Haytcher Ashtabula  OH      2   Results
37.1%0.0%3  M60-69  Jeffrey Bailey Mentor  OH      2   Results
36.6%54.0%3  M30-39  Ben Schreiber Blacklick  OH      2   Results
36.4%0.0%2  M50-59  Gregory Orr Bedford  OH      2   Results
34.6%0.0%3  F40-49  Janelle Massaro Lakewood  OH      3   Results
33.2%51.1%22  M60-69  Craig Haugaard Fremont  OH      1   Results
32.8%39.7%5  M30-39  Brian Daniels Warren  OH      3   Results
31.4%45.4%3  F50-59  Jean Brennan Brecksville  OH      1   Results
30.4%100.0%3  F70+  Connie Weaver Oil City  PA      2   Results
28.3%0.0%3  M60-69  Dave Ohler Madison  OH      3   Results
27.6%0.0%1  M30-39  Jack Wilber Mentor  OH      1   Results
27.3%0.0%2  F40-49  Sara Thorn Coventry Township  OH      2   Results
27.0%0.0%3  F50-59  Brenda Scinto Painesville  OH      3   Results
26.4%34.1%12  F60-69  Carol Sammon Medina  OH      3  Results
24.4%0.0%1  F60-69  Suzanne Cunningham Kirtland Hills  OH      1   Results
24.4%0.0%1  F30-39  Amanda James Highland Heights  OH      1   Results
24.1%0.0%5  F40-49  Kerri Simo Sylvania  OH          Results
  0  M60-69  Brian Cunningham Kirtland Hills  OH          Results
  0  F40-49  Emily Holody EUCLID  OH          Results
  0  M50-59  Celia Halkovich Chesterland  OH          Results
  0  M40-49  Jorge Hernandez Solon  OH          Results
  0  M30-39  Ryan Finefrock Cleveland  OH          Results
  0  F30-39  Cassy Lewis Rocky River  OH          Results
  0  F50-59  Michelle McConnell Seville  OH          Results
  0  F60-69  Debbie Connelly-Blain Rocky river  OH          Results
  0  M40-49  Jason Hall Streetsboro  OH          Results
  0  M70+  Tanny Dickert Franklin  PA          Results
  0  F40-49  Nicole Meli Moreland Hills  OH          Results
  0  F30-39  Eve Carlton Masury  OH          Results
  0  F40-49  Dana Schultz Cuyahoga Falls  OH          Results
  0  M40-49  Michael Tanniru Harrison  OH          Results
  0  M30-39  Rob Bradley Columbus  OH          Results
  0  M60-69  Howard Mandel Chagrin Fals  OH          Results
  0  M50-59  Thomas Wells Athens  GA          Results
  0  M50-59  Jamil Alarafi Orange Village  OH          Results
  0  M40-49  Antonio Didonato Chesterland  OH          Results
  0  F60-69  Lynn Taylor Alexandria  VA          Results
  0  M30-39  Brian Haytcher Ashtabula  OH          Results
  0  M60-69  Mark Moss Niles  OH          Results
  0  F30-39  Christine Chandler Painesville  OH          Results
  0  F30-39  Stephanie Chew Mentor  OH          Results
  0  M60-69  Douglas Scheidt Alexandria  VA          Results
  0  M30-39  Rich Doganiero Mentor  OH          Results
  0  M40-49  Ryan Russell Gibsonia  PA          Results
  0  F40-49  Jennifer Danzo Mayfield Heights  OH          Results
  0  M50-59  Brian Megela Wexford  PA          Results
  0  F40-49  Allison Wukotich Youngstown  OH          Results
  0  F30-39  Kazimiera Zippert Lyndhurst  OH          Results
  0  F30-39  Bridget Flynn Arvada  CO          Results
  0  M50-59  Scott Ivancic Willowick  OH          Results
  0  F40-49  Heather Hernandez Solon  OH          Results
  0  F50-59  Joanne Shaner Mentor  OH          Results
  0  F40-49  Julie Niebauer Worthington  OH          Results
  0  F20-29  Mallory Maher Beachwood  OH          Results
  0  M30-39  Cyrus O Taylor Cleveland Heights  OH          Results
  0  M60-69  Randall Shorr Cleveland  OH          Results
  0  F30-39  Trisha Dodd Geneva  OH          Results
  0  F40-49  Amy Kleps Austinburg  OH          Results