Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 1, 2022 @ 5:00 AM

DC Peaks 50

Kaysville, UT 50 Miler


107 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%2  F20-29  Katy Link Salt Lake City  UT          Results
100.0%100.0%1  F20-29  Jacqueline Dickey Salt Lake City  UT          Results
90.8%94.4%15  M40-49  Jose Cruz Bountiful  UT         Results
89.8%91.4%5  M30-39  Jordan Stuart Ogden  UT          Results
88.3%92.6%55  M40-49  Cody Draper Smithfield  UT          Results
88.2%97.8%7  F40-49  Cristi Trow Dykstra Bountiful  UT          Results
87.9%88.5%2  M30-39  Gregory Osborne Salt Lake City  UT          Results
87.0%95.3%5  M20-29  Jacob Wiener Carpinteria  CA          Results
86.9%100.0%4  F30-39  Diane Ortega Draper  UT          Results
86.8%85.2%14  F30-39  Heather Berthelson Hill Afb  UT         Results
86.2%87.3%7  F30-39  Nicole Rasmussen Logan  UT          Results
85.0%96.4%6  F40-49  Michelle Peterson Queen Creek  AZ          Results
82.5%79.5%5  M30-39  Deven Berthelson Clearfield  UT          Results
82.4%93.5%52  M60-69  David Hunt Salt Lake City  UT          Results
82.0%84.4%18  M30-39  Ryan Timme Salt Lake City  UT          Results
80.8%0.0%4  F20-29  Becca Frei Salt Lake City  UT          Results
80.7% 3  F30-39  Ashley Baird Idaho Falls  ID          Results
80.1%85.3%13  M40-49  Aaron Smith Salt Lake City  UT          Results
78.9%83.8%25  M30-39  Andy Ringholz Victor  ID          Results
78.7%89.1%11  F40-49  Jennifer Swanson Hyde Park  UT          Results
78.5%79.9%7  F30-39  Shalise Rasmussen North Ogden  UT         Results
77.1%89.8%5  F40-49  Kirsten Zesiger Farmington  UT          Results
77.0%84.5%73  M50-59  Scott Griffith Afton  WY         Results
76.8% 2  M30-39  Shane Poulsen Layton  UT          Results
76.2%88.1%10  F40-49  Bekah Johnson Bountiful  UT         Results
75.0%80.6%21  M40-49  Daniel Thalhuber Saint Clair Shores  MI          Results
74.9%84.8%2  F40-49  Allison Jordan Bountiful  UT          Results
74.3%76.1%11  F30-39  Valerie Jar Salt Lake City  UT         Results
73.9%89.1%9  F50-59  Julie Stomper Victor  ID          Results
73.4%79.4%6  F40-49  Amber Evans Clearfield  UT          Results
72.9%86.5%2  M40-49  Brandon Williams Bountiful  UT          Results
72.7%80.5%8  M40-49  Brad Peterson Queen Creek  AZ          Results
71.4%79.3%60  M40-49  Eric Nelson Kaysville  UT         Results
71.1%82.7%9  F40-49  Sherrie Shepherd Farmington  UT          Results
71.1%84.3%31  F50-59  Tacy Powers Holladay  UT          Results
71.0% 1  F30-39  Emily Gates Clearfield  UT          Results
70.8%72.6%3  M30-39  Josh Wilson Layton  UT          Results
70.3%73.3%18  M40-49  Brad Macdonald Farmington  UT          Results
69.9%76.8%15  M40-49  Bryan Brady Syracuse  UT         Results
69.7%71.7%22  M40-49  Benjamin Jensen Murray  UT         Results
69.6%79.2%10  M40-49  Marc Davis Herriman  UT          Results
69.1%71.5%6  F30-39  Katie Wilkins Saratoga Springs  UT          Results
68.7%79.5%2  F40-49  Lisa Barlow bountiful  UT          Results
68.6%84.6%4  M50-59  Jeff Price Orem  UT         Results
68.4%78.6%17  F30-39  Meghan Brown Spring Creek  NV          Results
68.2%95.3%2  F30-39  Kylee Hutchinson KAYSVILLE  UT          Results
67.7%75.2%4  M30-39  Cameron Moss Salt Lake City  UT          Results
66.9%83.7%32  M50-59  Tim Sanchez Layton  UT         Results
66.7%77.4%10  M40-49  Keith Bosak Florence  MT         Results
65.4%72.0%44  M40-49  Danny Widerburg West Jordan  UT         Results
65.2%79.3%2  M40-49  Bryce Stevenson Kaysville  UT          Results
65.2%57.6%6  F30-39  Laci Solis Las vegas  NV         Results
65.0%64.2%4  M30-39  Carl Majors Layton  UT          Results
64.7%68.1%4  M30-39  Chad Grundon Ogden  UT          Results
64.5%70.7%5  M40-49  Nigel Tandy Woods Cross  UT          Results
64.5%65.3%44  M30-39  Patrick Hayes Park City  UT         Results
63.7% 1  M30-39  Lorin Burnett Salt Lake City  UT          Results
63.0%65.6%3  M20-29  David Brito Bend  OR          Results
63.0%65.5%4  M30-39  Stephen Hou Salt Lake City  UT          Results
62.7%82.5%13  F50-59  Kelcey Stowell Ogden  UT          Results
62.4%68.3%14  M40-49  Rob Gentry Augusta  KY         Results
62.2%62.7%3  M40-49  Jeremy Baker Bountiful  UT          Results
62.0% 1  M30-39  Quin Campbell Saratoga Springs  UT          Results
62.0%70.9%4  M30-39  Garrett Scott Salt Lake City  UT          Results
61.9%78.2%2  F40-49  Tiffany Lee Bountiful  UT          Results
61.9%71.3%29  F40-49  Annie Macdonald Farmington  UT          Results
61.7%63.2%6  M30-39  Daniel Duke South Jordan  UT          Results
61.7%80.0%3  F20-29  Stephanie Coleman Layton  UT          Results
61.5%76.9%1  F30-39  Susan Adams Brigham City  UT          Results
61.5%61.5%1  M20-29  Skylar McDaniel Providence  UT          Results
60.6%60.5%6  F30-39  Jennifer Garrison Farmington  UT          Results
60.5%67.4%6  M40-49  Alex Michael Clearfield  UT          Results
60.4%76.3%4  M30-39  Gregory Kunzler Manti  UT          Results
60.3%61.6%7  F40-49  Jennifer Ellison Taylorsville  UT          Results
60.2%74.3%28  M50-59  Mike Pace Ogden  UT         Results
60.1%72.8%14  F50-59  Cori Bendixen Riverton  UT         Results
59.7%70.6%1  M30-39  Benjamin Homer Kaysville  UT          Results
58.2%68.9%86  M50-59  Tony Christensen Kaysville  UT         Results
58.1%58.1%2  M30-39  Ryan Condie Kaysville  UT          Results
57.9% 2  M50-59  Jeff Goodrich Layont  UT          Results
55.9%57.4%13  M40-49  Robert Majors Centerville  UT          Results
54.6% 2  M20-29  Demetri Engel Millcreek  UT          Results
54.6%62.6%8  M30-39  Garrett Foster Salt Lake City  UT         Results
52.3%72.4%9  M60-69  Wayne Pullan Salt Lake City  UT         Results
52.3%55.1%8  M40-49  Jarin Andreasen Bluffdale  UT          Results
52.0%60.9%3  M40-49  Aaron Hoehne Centerville  UT          Results
50.0%70.5%4  M50-59  Scott Tadler Midway  UT          Results
49.4%58.6%5  M30-39  Mike Pratt Saint George  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  Wade Liljenquist West Point  UT          Results
  0  F30-39  Melissa Ilardo Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  Nate Carter West Haven  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  Brad Hansen Bountiful  UT          Results
  0  M50-59  Les Hinman Layton  UT          Results
  0  M40-49  Aaron Skidmore Bountiful  UT          Results
  0  M20-29  Chance Young Ogden  UT          Results
  0  M20-29  Joseph Kennedy BYFIELD  MA          Results
  0  M30-39  Francisco Lovko Ogden  UT          Results
  0  M20-29  Kordell Stillmunkes Cuba City  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Albert Friend South Ogden  UT          Results
  0  F40-49  Bonnie Wood Farmington  UT          Results
  0  F50-59  Heidi Tidwell Bountiful  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  Nathan Parry Millcreek  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  Jeremy Lawson Bountiful  UT          Results
  0  M40-49  Adam Wood Farmington  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  Jordan Walker Centerville  UT          Results
  0  M50-59  Chris White Tampa  FL          Results
  0  M30-39  Thomas Gannon Park City  UT          Results