Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 15, 2022 @ 8:00 AM

Cloudsplitter 100

Norton, VA 100 Miler, 100K, 50K, 25K

43 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
86.9% 1 25:03:55  M30-39  Tj Hurst Pikeville  KY          Results
81.4% 2 26:44:37  M20-29  Dutch Arnold Clarksville  TN          Results
81.1%87.6%45 26:51:21  M30-39  Sho Gray Knoxville  TN         Results
81.0%85.8%2 26:52:20  M30-39  Patrick Musselman Devon  PA         Results
80.9%79.5%2 26:55:20  M30-39  Mitch Ables Fort Riley  KS          Results
80.8%83.1%10 26:56:20  M30-39  Wesley Claytor Fuquay-Varina  NC         Results
79.5%81.2%4 27:22:21  M30-39  Nathan Bonyun Duluth  GA         Results
78.7%86.0%37 27:40:05  M40-49  Andrew Harvey Black mountain  NC      1  Results
77.6%82.1%20 28:02:58  M30-39  Curtis Libby Jersey Shore  PA          Results
76.9%86.4%8 28:19:37  M40-49  Bradley Liggett Maineville  OH          Results
76.4% 1 28:28:44  M50-59  Jason Bring Atlanta  GA          Results
75.9%84.3%76 28:40:13  M50-59  Andres Hernandez Downingtown  PA         Results
75.9% 2 28:40:40  M40-49  Steven Christensen Corte Madera  CA          Results
75.7%79.8%18 28:44:32  M30-39  David Patzer Lititz  PA         Results
74.7%78.4%16 29:08:18  M50-59  Rob Hills Yardley  PA          Results
74.4%83.7%163 29:16:46  M50-59  Martin Schneekloth Huntsville  AL         Results
69.9%81.8%88 31:08:52  M50-59  Paul Morris Hampton Cove  AL         Results
69.7%73.4%14 31:13:42  M30-39  Matthew Warner Salem  VA         Results
93.7%100.0%1 31:43:41  F20-29  Katelyn Lipe Canton  MI          Results
67.4%81.3%23 32:18:12  M40-49  Glen Longhurst Maryville  TN          Results
66.4%65.3%11 32:46:13  M30-39  Eric Robinson Zionsville  IN          Results
66.2%71.8%39 32:53:03  M40-49  Robert Buecker Selbyville  DE      2  Results
65.5%71.2%80 33:15:39  M40-49  John Calabrese Richardsville  VA         Results
65.4%70.7%21 33:15:58  M40-49  Chris Hines Springfield  MO         Results
65.2%70.8%33 33:22:42  M30-39  Matt Cantrell Lebanon  IN          Results
64.4%70.7%10 33:48:49  M30-39  Tim Bowen Kingsport  TN          Results
62.4%65.8%9 34:51:52  M30-39  William Gray Roanoke  VA          Results
84.9%84.9%3 35:00:27  F30-39  Brooke Urich Nashville  TN          Results
62.1%74.1%36 35:04:20  M50-59  Ed McKeown Roanoke  VA         Results
59.8%68.9%23 36:25:40  M40-49  Don Keen Kingsport  TN      1  Results
59.5%61.5%2 36:34:07  M40-49  Jason Green Gate City  VA          Results
59.3%64.3%23 36:43:44  M40-49  Stephen Greenhalgh Church Stretton  GBR          Results
57.0%59.3%16 38:13:07  M50-59  Bill Ventura Chesapeake  VA         Results
55.6% 1 39:08:22  M20-29  Tyler West Monterey  CA          Results
75.9%80.2%7 39:10:19  F20-29  Rachel Blinn Asheville  NC          Results
52.4%66.0%4 41:34:06  M30-39  Albert Ritterbeck Reading  PA          Results
70.4% 1 42:14:38  F30-39  Brittany Toman Kingston  NY          Results
69.7%72.7%19 42:38:15  F30-39  Claire Twigg Salisbury  MD      1   Results
67.8%79.8%29 43:53:01  F50-59  Patsy Cantor Jonesborough  TN          Results
67.7%77.2%4 43:57:17  F20-29  Keya Price Vinton  VA          Results
62.9%69.3%26 47:18:42  F40-49  Rebecca Defevers Wilder  KY          Results
  0   M30-39  Gregory Howell Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Sean Wood San Diego  CA          Results