Registered Entrants
April 8 - 9, 2022

Zumbro Endurance Run

Theilman, MN 100 Miler, 50 Miler, 34 Miler, 17 Miler

235 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
94.2%97.3%342:10:51 M30-39  Nathan Swenson Afton  MN      1   Results
90.2%96.1%62:16:41 M40-49  Thaddeus Peterson La Crosse  WI          Results
84.8%94.2%92:25:21 M50-59  Greg Wiegand Mount Horeb  WI      2   Results
84.7%85.1%72:25:35 M30-39  Adam Pardoux St Paul  MN          Results
82.4%85.2%42:29:33 M40-49  Adam Hatfield La Crosse  WI      1   Results
81.3%91.0%172:31:34 M40-49  Scott Coles Washburn  WI         Results
81.2%85.1%62:31:51 M40-49  Derek Sciacca Saint Paul  MN          Results
80.8%84.8%112:32:35 M30-39  Andrew Warg Hastings  MN      1   Results
80.3%83.3%22:33:34 M40-49  Travis Welch La Crosse  WI      1   Results
79.8%87.9%52:34:29 M20-29  Robinson Ewald Minneapolis  MN          Results
78.3%84.4%392:37:25 M40-49  Travis McCathie New Lisbon  WI      5   Results
77.3%84.7%42:39:29 M40-49  David Snyder Deer Creek  MN          Results
76.1%85.1%52:41:54 M40-49  Patei Iyegha Minneapolis  MN          Results
75.7%81.8%132:42:53 M40-49  Brian Funk MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
73.9%79.1%42:46:53 M40-49  Todd Rasmussen Hudson  WI          Results
73.8%78.9%102:47:03 M30-39  Paul Priem Holmen  WI      1  Results
73.1%81.7%132:48:39 M30-39  Ben Sturm Lake In The Hills  IL          Results
73.0%76.5%152:48:45 M30-39  Taylor Rettig Cedar Falls  IA      1   Results
72.4%78.3%42:50:12 M40-49  Joseph Daniski Minnetonka  MN      1   Results
72.1%84.3%222:50:55 M60-69  Monty Steffens Randall  MN          Results
71.6% 62:52:02 M40-49  R Paul Boesch Rochester  MN          Results
70.6%74.8%182:54:33 M40-49  Nathan Jackson Eau Claire  WI      2   Results
70.3%70.3%32:55:25 M30-39  Michael Hewitt Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
70.1%85.5%22:55:44 M40-49  Allen Anderson Montevideo  MN          Results
70.0%88.9%322:56:11 M60-69  Tim Sieh Duluth  MN          Results
69.8%75.6%82:56:31 M30-39  Nathan Bliss stillwater  MN          Results
69.6%88.0%242:57:12 M50-59  Daniel Duff Duluth  MN      1   Results
69.4%68.7%52:57:32 M50-59  Tom Pechman Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.4%72.7%42:57:43 M30-39  Adam Heil Merrill  WI      1   Results
69.2%78.6%42:58:12 M30-39  Rick Wenta Bloomington  MN      1   Results
68.7%71.8%172:59:32 M30-39  Brian Beckman Duluth  MN      2  Results
68.5%77.1%143:00:00 M50-59  Chad Austin Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
67.9%86.4%83:01:26 M60-69  Bruce Ritchart Mauston  WI      3   Results
66.8% 13:04:38 M40-49  Adam Moir Dryden  ON          Results
66.7%70.5%93:04:45 M40-49  Robert Peterson Maple Grove  MN      2  Results
66.5%70.2%133:05:15 M40-49  Ben Seibel Eau Claire  WI      1   Results
65.6%74.1%113:07:51 M40-49  Jason Naber Hastings  MN      1   Results
100.0% 13:08:09 F30-39  Bridgitt Looney COTTAGE GROVE  MN          Results
100.0%100.0%13:08:09 F30-39  Caitlin Braithwaite Rochester  MN          Results
65.4%69.4%113:08:34 M40-49  Andy Hutson Sparta  WI      3   Results
65.0%0.0%13:09:29 M40-49  Greg Seidel Lakeville  MN      1   Results
65.0%68.8%143:09:43 M40-49  Tom Straka Duluth  MN          Results
64.5%81.7%83:11:03 M60-69  Drake White Macomb  IL          Results
64.3%71.4%453:11:42 M40-49  Steve Smillie Afton  MN      6  Results
97.4%98.4%83:13:16 F30-39  Margaret Ho La Crosse  WI         Results
63.7%64.3%183:13:25 M30-39  James Nelson Saint Paul  MN          Results
63.6%68.0%13:13:47 M40-49  Nick Kulke Dresser  WI          Results
63.5%67.9%13:14:14 M40-49  Josh Eash Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.4%63.4%13:14:25 M20-29  Christopher Flynn St louis Park  MN          Results
63.1%68.1%173:15:13 M40-49  Matt Schrader Rochester  MN      2  Results
62.5%71.1%53:17:21 M30-39  Ibrahim Mohamed minneapolis  MN      2   Results
62.4%67.1%43:17:36 M30-39  Seth Erickson Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
62.2%63.2%43:18:12 M30-39  John Lucking Andover  MN          Results
61.6%76.6%93:20:08 M60-69  David Iacono Edina  MN          Results
61.6% 23:20:10 M20-29  Hans Gunderson St. Paul  MN          Results
61.4%87.9%33:20:51 M70+  Mike Flynn Elk River  MN          Results
61.1% 43:21:41 M40-49  Robert Knapp ANDOVER  MN          Results
61.0%61.6%33:21:55 M30-39  Brian Essling Robbinsdale  MN      1   Results
60.7%72.5%143:23:06 M50-59  Karl Galbrecht Oak Grove  MN         Results
60.2%73.6%243:24:35 M60-69  Jay Johnson Sartell  MN          Results
60.1%74.2%33:25:02 M20-29  Vincent Lemieux Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
60.0%77.4%663:25:27 M50-59  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN      6  Results
59.8%83.6%93:26:02 M60-69  Bruce Jenkinson St. Paul  MN          Results
59.5%0.0%13:27:14 M40-49  Ray Fisher Lacrosse  WI          Results
59.3%78.8%93:27:52 M50-59  Glenn Kauppila Eau Claire  WI          Results
58.6%72.7%13:30:10 M50-59  Steven Larson Independence  MN          Results
58.3%65.9%103:31:22 M50-59  James Bell Eden Prairie  MN      3   Results
58.2% 13:31:52 M30-39  Andrew Armit Brownton  MN          Results
57.3%71.6%53:34:56 M50-59  Todd Juniper Lakeville  MN          Results
57.2%63.4%63:35:26 M40-49  James Murray La Crosse  WI      2  Results
57.1%83.7%603:35:53 M60-69  Gary Sheets Eagan  MN          Results
86.5%91.7%43:37:24 F20-29  Ashley Clark St Louis Park  MN          Results
56.4%68.2%303:38:34 M50-59  Wayne Gilman Pine City  MN      2  Results
56.4%58.1%13:38:41 M40-49  Ryan Pytleski Woodbury  MN          Results
86.0%88.0%43:38:42 F30-39  Janelle Lantz La Crescent  MN          Results
56.3%62.5%23:38:45 M40-49  Todd Schuman Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
56.3%75.1%133:39:04 M60-69  Kevin Kaiser Eden Prairie  MN      1   Results
56.2%57.8%23:39:30 M40-49  Kyle Peterson Madelia  MN          Results
85.2%93.1%53:40:45 F40-49  Mishka Vertin Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
55.7%59.7%43:41:28 M40-49  Jim Hamel St Paul  MN      1   Results
55.6%69.4%43:41:42 M50-59  Thomas J Craven Coon Rapids  MN      2   Results
84.8%85.4%33:41:52 F30-39  Ashley Jacobi North Liberty  IA          Results
55.2%70.7%23:43:07 M60-69  Tom Van Heel St Louis Park  MN          Results
55.2%59.0%53:43:11 M20-29  Jesse Heaton Vadnais Heights  MN      1   Results
54.6%70.8%193:45:41 M50-59  Steve Campbell Hudson  WI      3   Results
54.3%57.0%73:46:58 M40-49  Tim Beutel Stacy  MN          Results
82.7%90.8%123:47:32 F50-59  Lisa Burger St Louis Park  MN      1   Results
82.1%86.5%53:49:10 F30-39  Mallory Christopherson BLOOMINGTON  MN      1   Results
53.7%74.2%83:49:33 M50-59  Dave Johnson Pine Island  MN      3  Results
53.4%57.1%63:50:56 M20-29  Scott Carnahan Winona  MN      2   Results
53.4%51.8%33:51:01 M30-39  Christopher Hallemeier Rochester  MN      1   Results
81.1%81.9%53:51:59 F20-29  Stefanie Wenninger Lafayette  MN      1   Results
52.9%56.5%23:53:01 M40-49  Brad Paulson Farmington  MN      1   Results
52.8% 23:53:17 M50-59  Tim Johnson cannon falls  MN          Results
52.7%71.2%63:53:49 M50-59  Paul Dieter Madison  WI      1   Results
52.0%52.0%13:57:01 M30-39  Jonathon Oja Minneapolis  MN          Results
51.9%51.9%13:57:42 M30-39  Dickson Centellas Willmar  MN          Results
51.7%65.5%143:58:34 M60-69  Scott Hartley Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
51.4%55.1%13:59:44 M40-49  Isaac Giesen Red Wing  MN      1   Results
51.1%67.9%34:01:03 M50-59  Mark White Rochester  MN          Results
51.1%73.7%34:01:17 M60-69  Mark Korinek Rochester  MN      2   Results
77.8%83.5%74:01:44 F30-39  Elizabeth Pikal Glencoe  MN      2  Results
77.4%77.0%214:02:57 F30-39  Mae Gackstetter Duluth  MN      2   Results
50.7%53.2%64:03:11 M40-49  Eduardo Montiel mpls  MN      1   Results
77.2%97.0%44:03:41 F60-69  Leila Mcgrath Minneapolis  MN          Results
50.2%49.6%34:05:34 M40-49  Travis Hansen Cloquet  MN      1   Results
50.1%63.7%74:05:48 M50-59  Jon Linden St. Paul  MN          Results
50.1%67.2%184:06:15 M60-69  Glenn Carnahan Saint Cloud  MN      2   Results
76.3%84.8%224:06:41 F40-49  Yaniha Giebel St Paul  MN          Results
76.2%84.8%24:06:51 F50-59  Leah Mackie White Bear Lake  MN          Results
76.2%84.8%294:06:54 F40-49  Christie StClair Owatonna  MN          Results
49.9%51.3%54:07:05 M30-39  Conor Callaghan minneapolis  MN      1  Results
49.5%0.0%24:08:56 M50-59  Tommy Marcon Onalaska  WI          Results
49.3%58.3%64:10:12 M30-39  Vincent Coffeen Saint Anthony  MN         Results
75.0%75.0%24:10:54 F40-49  Sterling Kulke Dresser  WI          Results
74.2%91.8%14:13:42 F50-59  Anne Shepherd East Bethel  MN          Results
73.9% 34:14:31 F30-39  Camila Hallemeier Rochester  MN      1   Results
73.8%0.0%44:15:02 F30-39  Alena Storlie Underwood  MN          Results
73.5%81.0%154:15:55 F40-49  Sarah Shilman Duluth  MN          Results
73.4%73.5%24:16:11 F40-49  Amanda Shupe Savage  MN      1   Results
73.0%60.4%34:17:38 F40-49  Jen Mason Cross Plains  WI          Results
47.5%50.5%24:19:25 M30-39  Matt Thompson Eau Claire  WI          Results
72.2%93.8%224:20:27 F60-69  Julie Ward Maple Grove  MN      3   Results
71.7%86.1%134:22:18 F50-59  Tammy Eastlund Edina  MN      4   Results
71.7%72.9%44:22:22 F30-39  Marybeth Wilkes Cass Lake  MN          Results
46.9%46.9%14:22:50 M30-39  Brett Zabel Rochester  MN          Results
69.9%80.8%74:29:03 F40-49  Victoria Nill Blaine  MN          Results
69.9%88.2%44:29:12 F50-59  Lisa Clouthier Eau Claire  WI          Results
69.7%78.7%94:30:03 F40-49  Becky Krubsack Duluth  MN      2   Results
69.5%75.6%234:30:47 F40-49  Jessica Johnson Bloomington  MN      5   Results
69.3%72.7%84:31:34 F40-49  Erica Wood Hastings  MN      2   Results
69.2%73.6%254:31:51 F40-49  Jodi Johnson Sartell  MN         Results
68.8%70.9%74:33:18 F40-49  Ali Schanhofer Luxemburg  WI          Results
45.0%70.5%54:33:46 M60-69  Bruce Holman champlin  MN      1   Results
44.9%56.2%14:34:44 M50-59  Steve Hennessy Hastings  MN          Results
44.8%48.2%84:35:06 M40-49  Peter Sullivan Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
68.0%85.0%24:36:31 F50-59  Jen Downham Minneapolis  MN          Results
68.0%76.5%674:36:31 F50-59  Brook Wheeler Maple Grove  MN      4   Results
67.7%71.0%174:38:04 F40-49  Katie Knoblauch minneapolis  MN      1   Results
67.3%70.9%84:39:31 F30-39  Stefanie Jaeger Superior  WI      3  Results
44.0%65.2%34:40:14 M50-59  Geoffrey Howard Saint Paul  MN         Results
67.0%70.2%34:40:44 F30-39  Olivia Matthys Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
66.9%68.7%14:41:09 F40-49  Melissa Malmberg Marengo  WI          Results
66.9%66.5%34:41:27 F30-39  Alicia Burrill Neenah  WI      1   Results
66.6%80.7%314:42:30 F50-59  Susan Ash Duluth  MN          Results
66.3%71.5%74:43:49 F40-49  Shelby Fischer MENDOTA HEIGHTS  MN      1   Results
66.0%66.0%14:44:56 F30-39  Alison Perry Ramsey  MN          Results
65.9%63.5%54:45:35 F40-49  Selina Kolsrud Savage  MN      2  Results
65.5%79.3%164:47:20 F50-59  Michelle Young Maple Grove  MN      1  Results
65.3%72.6%164:48:18 F40-49  Darla Smith Ramsey  MN      1   Results
65.1%67.9%114:49:11 F50-59  Lori Larson Minneapolis  MN          Results
65.0%73.3%94:49:27 F50-59  Natalie Falls Grand meadow  MN      2   Results
64.8%69.7%124:50:26 F40-49  Anna Woletz Eau Claire  WI      2   Results
64.4%72.6%334:52:01 F50-59  Lonna Simanovski Winona  MN      6   Results
64.1%67.7%104:53:37 F30-39  Hannah Balfanz Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
63.9%68.1%194:54:37 F20-29  Nadine Abu-Azzam Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.6%74.8%74:55:47 F40-49  Connie Haugen Esko  MN          Results
63.1%65.5%24:58:02 F30-39  Molly Wick Duluth  MN      1   Results
62.9% 14:59:10 F40-49  Karen Myhre Eleva  WI          Results
62.8%67.2%24:59:36 F30-39  Bethany Christenson Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
62.7%0.0%15:00:07 F30-39  Emily Reineccius Lakeville  MN      1   Results
62.6%62.6%45:00:39 F30-39  Alison Burstein Lakeville  MN          Results
61.9%80.2%415:04:09 F50-59  Patricia Torchia Rochester  MN      2   Results
61.6%65.0%135:05:26 F40-49  Rose Biancini Saint Paul  MN      6   Results
61.2%61.2%15:07:38 F30-39  Brianna Kammel Byron  MN      1   Results
60.2%83.3%115:12:35 F60-69  Kim Sogaard Mankato  MN      3   Results
60.1%68.3%55:12:54 F40-49  Meredith Tvrdik Big Lake  MN          Results
59.6%67.3%35:15:34 F30-39  Lonna Huerter Rochester  MN          Results
57.8%71.3%55:25:41 F40-49  Kelly Straka Duluth  MN      1   Results
56.9%72.0%175:30:43 F50-59  Carolyn Petersen Rochester  MN      1   Results
56.9%71.3%115:30:57 F30-39  Jessica Hegenbarth Coon Rapids  MN         Results
56.5%60.2%75:32:46 F40-49  Amanda Easty Duluth  MN          Results
56.4%60.1%45:33:25 F30-39  Kate Brakefield LAKEVILLE  MN      1   Results
56.0%61.5%25:35:55 F50-59  Mary Patnaude Duluth  MN      2   Results
56.0%85.9%165:36:16 F60-69  Cindy Ludwig Coon Rapids  MN      1   Results
54.4%73.2%25:45:48 F40-49  Julia Snyder Deer Creek  MN      1   Results
54.2%66.4%205:46:56 F40-49  Mandy Hansel Mn City  MN      1  Results
54.0%59.9%35:48:10 F50-59  Patty Nelson North Oaks  MN          Results
53.5%71.4%35:51:36 F50-59  Jennifer Clelland Saint Paul  MN      2   Results
52.9%73.3%45:55:40 F50-59  Denise Frovarp ANDOVER  MN         Results
52.0%57.5%36:01:37 F50-59  Joann Verweij St. Paul  MN      2   Results
51.3%66.2%56:06:37 F60-69  Laura Lemieux Lake City  MN      2   Results
50.5%62.6%126:12:34 F50-59  Deb Campbell Hudson  WI      2   Results
50.2%59.3%66:14:30 F50-59  Erika Riggs St. Paul  MN          Results
50.0% 36:16:36 F<20  Kenzie Knapp Andover  MN          Results
48.6%73.6%116:27:17 F60-69  Laura Boyce Coon Rapids  MN         Results
47.3%44.9%56:37:26 F40-49  Meredith Jurowski New Richmond  WI      4   Results
46.8%56.5%166:41:51 F60-69  Kelly Classic Rochester  MN      5   Results
46.7%63.7%296:42:32 F50-59  Kari Goodson Eagan  MN      2  Results
30.2%38.1%46:48:31 M50-59  John Jensen Mankato  MN      2   Results
45.6%46.7%26:52:25 F40-49  Valeria Rock Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Meg Pawley West Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Megan Kelly St Paul  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Grant Deakins Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Brady Clemons Chanhassen  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Kelly Slapnicher Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Bill Celebrezze St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Adam Novotny Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Olson Ellsworth  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Matthew Severance Chanhassen  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jolene Frank Clearwater  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Ben Hancock Bloomington  MN         Results
  0  M<20  Andrew Peterson Madelia  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Amy Moran Hastings  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Scott Lafrenz Edina  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Megan Hartman Columbia Heights  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Joselle Cook Rochester  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Aniss Mediger St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Donald Fejfar North Liberty  IA          Results
  0  M40-49  Daniel Hedblom Rochester  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Melanie Ryan ROCHESTER  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jill Arrigoni Vadnais Heights  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Jeff Kulick Wisconsin Rapids  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Joe Barten New Prague  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Elizabeth Benoit Elgin  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jess Borash Verndale  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Josiah Bliss Stillwater  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Tricia Asuncion Richfield  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Ryan Decker Golden Valley  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Finn Ryan Rochester  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Abby Swim Winona  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Mike Butler St Paul  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Rodd Waller Farmington  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Patricia Vandusen Houghton  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Heidi Inabnit La Crosse  WI          Results
  0  F<20  Keegan McAuliffe Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  David Breckheimer Oak Park Heights  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Jarrod Vagle Rochester  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Julie Jenniges Mindoro  WI          Results
  0  F40-49  Jennifer Dennis Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Evan Kemp La Crosse  WI          Results
  0  M20-29  Daniel Dmohoski New Hope  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Susie Hilback Alexandria  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Glenn Carnahan Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Adam Wright Rochester  MN          Results