Registered Entrants
April 8 - 9, 2022

Zumbro Endurance Run

Theilman, MN 100 Miler, 50 Miler, 34 Miler, 17 Miler

29 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
79.6%85.1%635:23:29 M40-49  Christopher Dowling Eden Prairie  MN         Results
78.3%82.5%2635:58:12 M50-59  Garrett Mulrooney St. Paul  MN      1   Results
78.3%84.8%3335:58:12 M30-39  Justin Youngblom Woodbury  MN         Results
76.9%0.0%436:37:31 M30-39  Lukas Rivard Hudson  WI         Results
75.7%79.3%2337:10:18 M40-49  Robert Edman Pittsburgh  PA      1   Results
75.3%82.7%3037:22:08 M40-49  Nathan Marti Courtland  MN      1   Results
74.2%87.1%1637:56:35 M50-59  Scott Oleary Maple Grove  MN      3  Results
72.9%78.7%2738:38:08 M40-49  Andy Lohn Dayton  MN      3   Results
72.8%76.2%1138:41:39 M40-49  Jacob Daul Wausau  WI         Results
72.7%86.4%338:43:34 M30-39  Raymond Cummings Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
70.9%79.5%2439:41:12 M40-49  Michael Asmus Stillwater  MN      1   Results
77.5%92.1%539:45:47 F50-59  Terry Dreves Houghton  MI          Results
69.4%76.1%2240:34:24 M40-49  Benjamin Trok Hermantown  MN          Results
68.4%72.6%841:11:26 M40-49  Brandon Mathews St Paul  MN         Results
67.8%75.2%1141:33:20 M30-39  Jeremy Eckert Hudson  WI      1   Results
67.4%74.4%1141:44:47 M40-49  Eric Nelson Winona  MN      1  Results
67.4%74.5%741:45:54 M40-49  Matthew Peckosh Saint Paul  MN          Results
66.2%76.1%942:30:33 M30-39  Michael Fuller Minnetonka  MN          Results
72.0%74.5%2342:49:25 F40-49  Jess Sedivy Gunderson Farmington  MN         Results
64.1%71.0%1043:55:43 M40-49  Seth Price Cumberland  WI          Results
62.8%70.3%644:49:00 M40-49  Mason Boswell Woodbury  MN          Results
61.2%69.4%946:00:11 M40-49  Jason Zimmerman Minneapolis  MN         Results
60.8%64.2%1146:17:53 M30-39  Charles Haupert Castle Rock  CO         Results
59.9%65.0%447:01:01 M30-39  Greg Matthews Cottage Grove  MN         Results
59.4%67.3%1447:23:20 M40-49  Mike Morris Lakeville  MN          Results
59.0%63.6%1247:41:39 M40-49  Casey Dahling Chicago  IL         Results
60.3%67.2%851:06:05 F50-59  Kris Jadin Green Bay  WI          Results
54.6%58.1%851:32:08 M40-49  Greg Seeger Bend  OR          Results
53.2%54.1%1552:53:27 M40-49  Eric Olson Foxboro  WI          Results