Registered Entrants
April 8 - 9, 2022

Zumbro Endurance Run

Theilman, MN 100 Miler, 50 Miler, 34 Miler, 17 Miler

81 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
96.0%98.5%29:36:51 M20-29  Garrett Nelson Madison  WI          Results
95.8%100.0%19:37:56 M30-39  Bill Feyereisen St Louis Park  MN          Results
90.9%87.4%1111:17:14 F40-49  Amber Thielbar New Prague  MN          Results
81.4%100.0%111:20:25 M20-29  Charles Mahaffey Minneapolis  MN          Results
80.8%80.1%511:24:58 M30-39  Chris Wolbeck Osakis  MN          Results
79.3%91.4%911:38:43 M40-49  Alexander Von Bormann Rochester  MN          Results
78.9%83.0%111:41:27 M30-39  Nick Kleese St. Paul  MN          Results
87.1%92.0%1411:47:01 F30-39  Jessica Walhof Sioux Falls  SD          Results
86.2%100.0%211:54:14 F30-39  Diedra Nass Minneapolis  MN          Results
85.6%86.0%811:59:40 F20-29  Paxton Huberty MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
75.8%77.5%512:11:00 M30-39  Kyle Risner Lake Elmo  MN          Results
75.0%77.0%312:18:42 M30-39  Jake Knighton Minneapolis  MN          Results
75.0%82.8%1212:18:42 M40-49  Garrett Rettig Coralville  IA      1   Results
74.0%77.2%4212:28:05 M30-39  Kristoffer Jonson Seattle  WA          Results
74.0%77.5%1412:28:35 M40-49  Jonah Lidberg Anoka  MN          Results
82.1%89.3%10212:30:05 F50-59  Kim Martin Lakeville  MN      1   Results
73.2%79.9%1212:36:21 M20-29  Jacob Bauer St Louis Park  MN         Results
72.0%80.1%4112:49:10 M50-59  Scott Rassbach St. Peter  MN      5   Results
80.0%84.1%1112:49:29 F30-39  Sarah Degraff Madison  WI          Results
71.5%86.7%112:54:46 M20-29  Jack Van Dyke Lakeville  MN          Results
78.8%81.3%2613:01:12 F40-49  Andie Bennett Sioux Falls  SD          Results
78.5%77.0%313:03:59 F30-39  Jennifer Doolin Greenville  WI          Results
69.8%80.8%1113:13:12 M40-49  Jerod Tufte Dawson  ND         Results
69.5%72.3%2013:16:30 M30-39  Daniel Zelenak Sioux Falls  SD          Results
69.2%76.1%2213:19:43 M30-39  Matt Lutz Apple Valley  MN      2   Results
69.2%76.9%2313:20:04 M50-59  Dave Bon Owatonna  MN      2   Results
68.2%68.2%813:32:09 M30-39  Steve Schaffer Dresser  WI          Results
67.9%70.0%313:35:45 M30-39  Dan Polta Minneapolis  MN         Results
75.0%76.2%1413:41:13 F30-39  Nichole Kuss Menasha  WI          Results
67.3%75.9%1013:43:01 M30-39  John Davis Madison  WI          Results
74.6%81.6%1813:45:04 F40-49  Andrea Mulock Sioux Falls  SD          Results
74.4%82.3%3613:47:10 F40-49  Kathy Errthum La Crosse  WI          Results
66.6%73.7%6013:50:55 M50-59  Lanier Greenhaw Athens  AL         Results
66.6% 113:51:55 M30-39  Jameson Nass Minneapolis  MN          Results
73.9%85.2%8013:52:46 F50-59  Julie Berg Big Lake  MN      1  Results
73.2%82.3%1514:01:32 F40-49  Nicole Bernardin Appleton  WI          Results
65.4%77.7%414:06:41 M20-29  Miguel Anselmo St Paul  MN          Results
72.3%74.6%1114:11:32 F40-49  Jennifer Thoennes Union Grove  WI          Results
72.3%77.2%2714:12:07 F40-49  Stephanie Shin Friedrich Minneapolis  MN         Results
72.1%0.0%114:14:01 F20-29  Erin Bjork Saint Paul  MN          Results
71.5%74.3%814:21:11 F40-49  Lyndsi Pollock Puposky  MN          Results
64.1%69.8%814:23:43 M30-39  Carl Orstad Plymouth  MN          Results
63.8%70.5%1414:28:03 M40-49  Scott Breimhorst Chaska  MN      2  Results
63.0%72.2%914:38:39 M40-49  Gerard Cramer SAINT PAUL  MN      1   Results
62.8%71.8%2214:42:01 M50-59  Neil Klein Stillwater  MN         Results
62.6%68.5%514:44:50 M50-59  Greg Brandt West Saint Paul  MN          Results
69.2%75.2%1214:50:04 F40-49  Natalie White DULUTH  MN          Results
61.6%68.3%2714:59:12 M40-49  Troy Feustel Apple Valley  MN      3   Results
68.4%78.9%1415:00:21 F40-49  Beth Hild Yorkville  IL          Results
61.5%67.3%615:00:22 M50-59  Kirk Zehnder Rocky River  OH          Results
61.0%68.0%1915:07:45 M60-69  Dan Mattimiro Hastings  MN          Results
60.1%69.0%1015:21:21 M30-39  Nicolas Gramstad Willmar  MN      1  Results
66.6%74.8%2415:24:57 F40-49  Katie Bliss Bayport  MN          Results
59.7%72.2%1315:28:08 M40-49  Jeff Reisdorfer River Falls  WI         Results
59.5%50.2%415:30:19 M40-49  Rob Brown Brookfield  IL          Results
65.1%75.1%2115:45:33 F40-49  Steph Smith Robbinsdale  MN         Results
64.9%88.9%215:48:28 F50-59  Wendy Mueller Andover  MN          Results
56.9%65.9%316:13:51 M50-59  Ryan Redetzke Northfield  MN          Results
54.3%54.5%1016:59:57 M30-39  Josh Anderson Cottonwood  MN         Results
53.8%56.4%2417:10:12 M40-49  Josh Bergstrom Hudson  WI      1   Results
53.3%53.3%117:18:42 M30-39  Alex Jonson MINNEAPOLIS  MN         Results
57.8%56.3%2217:45:51 F40-49  Lisa Posorske Dayton  MN          Results
47.8%58.4%619:18:26 M60-69  Keith Willy Pueblo  CO          Results
47.6%57.4%419:22:49 M50-59  Jeremy Hager Saint Michael  MN         Results
49.2% 120:52:02 F50-59  Sarah Lebakken Rice  MN         Results
41.9%43.7%822:00:36 M40-49  Jason Sutherland rogers  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Brock Gilmer Sioux Falls  SD          Results
  0  M<20  Noah Carlson Shoreview  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Grant Meglis Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Doug Rathburn Cedar Falls  IA          Results
  0  M40-49  Zachary Ryan Rochester  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Rebecca Neeck Lino lakes  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jason Thiesse Rochester  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Samantha Engrav Rochester  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Courtney Nigl Chaseburg  WI          Results
  0  M20-29  Nick Yutrzenka Grand Forks  ND          Results
  0  M30-39  Jason Paris Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Martin Feyereisen Lavalle  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Jason Dewitt Rochester  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Aidan Nancarrow Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Duncan Ross Rochester  MN          Results