Registered Entrants
May 25 - August 4, 2022

Endless Summer Trail Run Series

Multiple Locations, MN Lebanon 7 Mile, Lebanon 10K, Spring Lake 5 Mile, French 5K

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
98.2% 1  F30-39  Katie Wall Minneapolis  MN          Results
92.9%100.0%1  M30-39  Dale Dybvig Minneapolis  MN          Results
92.2%98.0%4  M50-59  Daniel Strike North Oaks  MN          Results
83.4%89.8%2  M30-39  Casey Hjelmberg Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
83.1%89.8%5  F30-39  Amanda Frayeh Minneapolis  MN          Results
81.3%83.8%6  F40-49  Havila Brisbois Edina  MN          Results
80.0%87.9%23  F30-39  Madeline Harms St Louis Park  MN          Results
79.9%79.9%2  F40-49  Rhianon Sargent Minneapolis  MN          Results
79.5%80.7%17  M30-39  Jason Larson Golden Valley  MN      1   Results
77.0%80.2%1  F40-49  Amy Carlsen Minneapolis  MN          Results
76.9%81.1%2  M40-49  Austin Budlong Minneapolis  MN          Results
75.9%87.3%3  F40-49  Erin Laberee Rosemount  MN         Results
74.2%80.5%7  M30-39  Zachary Burke Savage  MN         Results
73.9%77.7%21  M30-39  Matthew Vandonsel Minneapolis  MN          Results
73.9%76.8%1  M30-39  Joren Skugrud Minneapolis  MN          Results
73.2%84.7%3  F40-49  Colleen Pond Savage  MN          Results
72.8%72.8%1  M30-39  Matt Solnitzky Eagan  MN          Results
71.3%79.0%17  M70+  John Naslund Bloomington  MN          Results
71.0%76.8%1  F40-49  Rikki Fahrmann New Brighton  MN          Results
70.5%76.0%11  F40-49  Jessi Johnson Plymouth  MN          Results
70.3%72.7%4  F30-39  Cynthia Stevenson White Bear Lake  MN         Results
69.9%72.8%7  F30-39  Danielle Townsend Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
69.4%71.4%3  M30-39  Morgan Finley Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.4%71.4%4  M40-49  Kyle Schwarting Eagan  MN          Results
69.0%79.2%3  F50-59  Lisa Terrell Minnesota  MN          Results
68.1%78.8%1  M40-49  Ken Earley Woodbury  MN          Results
67.7%87.7%3  F50-59  Lisa Mears Marine On Saint Croix  MN          Results
67.5%84.8%4  M40-49  Aaron Hill Lake Elmo  MN         Results
67.0%67.1%2  F30-39  Morgan Skugrud Minneapolis  MN          Results
65.6%66.4%3  M30-39  Brian Krueger St Louis Park  MN          Results
65.0%66.3%1  M40-49  Scott Robinson Eagan  MN          Results
64.3%71.4%45  M40-49  Steve Smillie Afton  MN      1  Results
63.9%68.1%19  F30-39  Nadine Abu-Azzam Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.8%63.8%1  M40-49  Brian Miller Maple Grove  MN          Results
63.8%71.9%1  F40-49  Erica Nayagam CANNON FALLS  MN          Results
63.7%73.5%13  M50-59  Rick Berg Maple Lake  MN      1   Results
63.5%100.0%2  M50-59  Marc Nosal Eden Prairie  MN          Results
62.9%62.9%2  M30-39  Shea McAdaragh Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.9%78.2%65  M60-69  Jim Stocco Woodbury  MN         Results
62.6% 1  M30-39  Matt Hodes Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.0%64.5%7  F40-49  Cynthia Stryker MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
61.8%61.8%1  M30-39  Michael Schlueter Blaine  MN          Results
61.6%62.1%6  M40-49  Josh Yank Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
60.8%68.7%6  M40-49  Todd Regenscheid Apple Valley  MN         Results
60.3%63.9%5  M30-39  Scott Hudson Saint Paul  MN         Results
60.2%72.5%4  M60-69  Todd Lockwood Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
60.2%76.0%6  F50-59  Julie Jereczek St Louis Park  MN          Results
60.0%77.4%66  M50-59  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN      1  Results
59.1%75.8%3  M40-49  Andy Pond Savage  MN          Results
58.7%65.2%6  M50-59  Tim Litzinger Roseville  MN          Results
58.0%59.8%4  F40-49  Amy Schaffer Cannon Falls  MN          Results
57.9%58.0%3  M50-59  Andrew Smith Edina  MN          Results
56.3%75.1%13  M60-69  Kevin Kaiser Eden Prairie  MN      1   Results
55.6%69.4%4  M50-59  Thomas J Craven Coon Rapids  MN          Results
55.6%0.0%1  M<20  Thomas Avra Minneapolis  MN          Results
54.7%54.7%1  F30-39  Breanna Richie Minneapolis  MN          Results
54.4%70.9%34  M20-29  Luther Knudsen Chaska  MN         Results
54.0%62.0%5  M60-69  James Chase Minneapolis  MN          Results
53.6%58.7%4  M40-49  Nathan Stryker Minneapolis  MN          Results
52.9%56.5%2  M40-49  Brad Paulson Farmington  MN          Results
50.1%63.7%7  M50-59  Jon Linden St. Paul  MN          Results
49.9%51.3%5  M30-39  Conor Callaghan minneapolis  MN         Results
47.1%53.2%20  M50-59  Anthony Robinson Minneapolis  MN         Results
46.7%63.7%29  F50-59  Kari Goodson Eagan  MN         Results
45.3%60.7%3  M<20  Gavin Hansen Minneapolis  MN          Results
45.0%70.5%5  M60-69  Bruce Holman champlin  MN          Results
36.4%41.1%6  F40-49  Jennifer Leeson Minneapolis  MN          Results
25.9%45.3%7  F40-49  Patty Bennington Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Corrina Sergiacomi Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Hanna Sponberg Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Gillian Koch Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Erin Snyder Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Catherine McFerrin North Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Kay Kiani New Brighton  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Anna Bohlinger Crystal  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jaynie Anderson Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Emily Prawalsky Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Alxndr Jones st paul  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Matthew Howe Lake Elmo  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Chasson-Reiman BLOOMINGTON  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Tara Turch St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Matthew Machacek Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Scott Hoggarth Coon Rapids  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Geoff Engelhart Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jacqueline Johnson-Borelli Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Mary Heath Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Michael Connolly Shoreview  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Brooklynn Erdmann Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Erik Melin Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Stephanie Schultz Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Dave Lostetter Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Nathan Berndt Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Meredith Cummings Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Tricia Asuncion Richfield  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Lisa Ackerman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Mackenzie Bevins Fridley  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Crystal Lewis Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Laurie Johnson Carver  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Brendan Keenan Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Abby Smith Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Dan Matheny MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sara Pimental MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Erin Rapallini Edina  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Brent Anderson Fort Lauderdale  FL          Results
  0  M30-39  Renee Van Siclen Minneapolis  MN          Results