Registered Entrants
May 25 - August 4, 2022

Endless Summer Trail Run Series

Multiple Locations, MN Lebanon 7 Mile, Lebanon 10K, Spring Lake 5 Mile, French 5K

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
92.9%100.0%120:27 M30-39  Dale Dybvig Minneapolis  MN          Results
90.8%92.6%320:55 M40-49  Anthony Hirschman Plymouth  MN      2   Results
98.2% 121:07 F30-39  Katie Wall Minneapolis  MN          Results
87.8%99.0%121:38 M<20  Ronan Lander Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
83.4%89.8%222:47 M30-39  Casey Hjelmberg Minneapolis  MN          Results
81.4%85.5%2323:20 M40-49  Brian Corgard Coon Rapids  MN          Results
87.4%90.1%1523:42 F30-39  Stephanie Sathre Hutchinson  MN          Results
79.5%80.7%1723:54 M30-39  Jason Larson Golden Valley  MN      1   Results
76.9%81.1%224:43 M40-49  Austin Budlong Minneapolis  MN          Results
81.3%83.8%625:29 F40-49  Havila Brisbois Edina  MN      1   Results
74.2%80.5%725:35 M30-39  Zachary Burke Savage  MN         Results
73.9%77.7%2125:42 M30-39  Matthew Vandonsel Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
79.9%79.9%225:57 F40-49  Rhianon Sargent Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
72.8%72.8%126:06 M30-39  Matt Solnitzky Eagan  MN          Results
77.0%80.2%126:55 F40-49  Amy Carlsen Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.4%71.4%327:21 M30-39  Morgan Finley Minneapolis  MN          Results
68.1%78.8%127:54 M40-49  Ken Earley Woodbury  MN          Results
73.2%84.7%328:18 F40-49  Colleen Pond Savage  MN      1   Results
65.6%66.4%328:58 M30-39  Brian Krueger St Louis Park  MN          Results
71.0%76.8%129:13 F40-49  Rikki Fahrmann New Brighton  MN          Results
70.5%76.0%1129:24 F40-49  Jessi Johnson Plymouth  MN          Results
70.5%76.1%329:25 F40-49  Clare Priest Chanhassen  MN      2   Results
64.3%71.4%4529:33 M40-49  Steve Smillie Afton  MN      2  Results
63.8%63.8%129:45 M40-49  Brian Miller Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
63.7%73.5%1329:50 M50-59  Rick Berg Maple Lake  MN      1   Results
69.0%79.2%330:02 F50-59  Lisa Terrell Minnesota  MN          Results
69.0%73.5%1430:03 F30-39  Molly Vasich Golden Valley  MN      1   Results
63.0%84.3%2430:10 M70+  John Gustafson Forest Lake  MN      1  Results
62.9%62.9%230:13 M30-39  Shea McAdaragh Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
62.6% 130:22 M30-39  Matt Hodes Minneapolis  MN          Results
67.7%87.7%330:36 F50-59  Lisa Mears Marine On Saint Croix  MN          Results
61.8%61.8%130:45 M30-39  Michael Schlueter Blaine  MN          Results
61.6%62.1%630:52 M40-49  Josh Yank Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.8%62.7%1031:14 M30-39  Jude Burgoyne Hutchinson  MN         Results
60.3%63.9%531:32 M30-39  Scott Hudson Saint Paul  MN         Results
60.2%61.6%331:32 M40-49  Tim Svensson Plymouth  MN      2   Results
60.2%72.5%431:32 M60-69  Todd Lockwood Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
60.0%77.4%6631:40 M50-59  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN      2  Results
65.1%64.3%531:50 F40-49  Eyleen Braaten Edina  MN          Results
65.0%92.9%131:54 F50-59  Danita Carlson Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
59.1%75.8%332:08 M40-49  Andy Pond Savage  MN      1   Results
58.7%65.2%632:23 M50-59  Tim Litzinger Roseville  MN      1   Results
63.9%68.1%1932:28 F30-39  Nadine Abu-Azzam Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.8%71.9%132:28 F40-49  Erica Nayagam CANNON FALLS  MN          Results
57.9%58.0%332:47 M50-59  Andrew Smith Edina  MN      1   Results
63.0%0.0%132:56 F60-69  Kaye Stein Maple Grove  MN          Results
57.0%64.8%133:18 M50-59  Erik Olson Minnetonka  MN          Results
62.0%64.5%733:27 F40-49  Cynthia Stryker MINNEAPOLIS  MN      2   Results
61.1%68.8%333:55 F50-59  Lisa Pugh Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
55.6%69.4%434:10 M50-59  Thomas J Craven Coon Rapids  MN          Results
55.6%0.0%134:11 M<20  Thomas Avra Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.2%76.0%634:27 F50-59  Julie Jereczek St Louis Park  MN      2   Results
54.4%70.9%3434:56 M20-29  Luther Knudsen Chaska  MN         Results
54.0%62.0%535:11 M60-69  James Chase Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
53.6%58.7%435:27 M40-49  Nathan Stryker Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
58.0%59.8%435:44 F40-49  Amy Schaffer Cannon Falls  MN      1   Results
52.9%56.5%235:55 M40-49  Brad Paulson Farmington  MN          Results
56.9%71.3%1136:28 F30-39  Jessica Hegenbarth Coon Rapids  MN         Results
55.5% 237:23 F50-59  Sandy Street Anoka  MN          Results
50.1%63.7%737:53 M50-59  Jon Linden St. Paul  MN          Results
54.6%66.7%337:57 F50-59  Chris Tymchuck Chanhassen  MN      2   Results
54.1%58.5%838:21 F30-39  Elizabeth Senne Plymouth  MN      1   Results
53.1%68.1%339:04 F50-59  Nancy Oswald Silver Spring  MD          Results
47.1%53.2%2040:18 M50-59  Anthony Robinson Minneapolis  MN      2  Results
45.3%60.7%341:58 M<20  Gavin Hansen Minneapolis  MN          Results
45.0%70.5%542:12 M60-69  Bruce Holman champlin  MN          Results
36.4%41.1%656:57 F40-49  Jennifer Leeson Minneapolis  MN          Results
25.9%45.3%71:19:59 F40-49  Patty Bennington Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Alyssa Nee Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Anna Clausen Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Chiron Tymchuck Chanhassen  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jonathan Campos Champlin  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Alxndr Jones st paul  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Nikki Miller Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  William Vitali Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Catherine McFerrin North Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Anna Bohlinger Crystal  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Olivia Dorow Hovland Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Hanna Sponberg Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Corrina Sergiacomi Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Emmy Good Saint Michael  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Tara Turch St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Scott Hoggarth Coon Rapids  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Chad Oesterreich Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Chasson-Reiman BLOOMINGTON  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Henry Miller Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Allie Siebell St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Brent Anderson Fort Lauderdale  FL          Results
  0  F30-39  Melissa Butke Savage  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Adelaide Senne Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Kay Kiani New Brighton  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  David Deutsch Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Tricia Asuncion Richfield  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Laurie Johnson Carver  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Nicholas Lander Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  M<20  John Lander Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  F60-69  Patti Rian Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Erin Rapallini Edina  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Howards Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Deirdre Lander Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Geoff Engelhart Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Dan Matheny MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sara Pimental MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Erik Melin Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Nathan Berndt Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Lee Ann Jisa Plymouth  MN          Results