Registered Entrants
April 8 - 9, 2022

Zumbro Endurance Run

Theilman, MN 100 Miler, 50 Miler, 34 Miler, 17 Miler

64 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
93.9%96.2%375:45:06 M20-29  Michael Borst La Crosse  WI          Results
90.2% 15:59:04 M30-39  Anthony Bramante Minneapolis  MN          Results
84.0%90.9%86:25:31 M20-29  Patrick Griffith La Crosse  WI      1   Results
82.3%94.4%106:33:40 M20-29  Mitch Zuidema Minnetonka  MN          Results
81.4%85.9%676:37:58 M40-49  Garett Graubins Victoria  MN         Results
80.7%81.7%206:41:20 M30-39  Bennett Isabella Rosemount  MN          Results
78.6%93.5%86:52:22 M50-59  Joe Buckentine St Cloud  MN          Results
94.2%96.9%116:54:34 F20-29  Kaelyn Williams Duluth  MN          Results
91.5%93.9%507:06:54 F40-49  Leslie Semler Hermantown  MN          Results
75.6%89.8%87:08:20 M50-59  Bob Bahr International Falls  MN         Results
75.6% 17:08:27 M20-29  Garrett Williams Minneapolis  MN          Results
75.0%85.1%177:12:10 M50-59  Mark Johnson Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.3%76.0%67:15:53 M30-39  Andrew Steger Onalaska  WI          Results
74.3%87.6%87:16:15 M50-59  Dave Heller Stillwater  MN         Results
73.8%75.4%27:19:08 M40-49  Malachy Tobin Minneapolis  MN          Results
86.3%96.7%57:32:49 F30-39  Hailey Hollenhorst South Haven  MN          Results
71.5%73.3%47:32:58 M20-29  Chancie Hanson Hopkins  MN          Results
70.3%77.1%107:41:01 M30-39  Gabe Wilson Austin  MN      1   Results
67.0%72.9%118:03:40 M40-49  Chris Anderson Oronoco  MN         Results
80.5% 28:05:24 F40-49  Melanie Johnson Elko New Market  MN          Results
79.9%83.4%118:09:06 F30-39  Rachel Utecht Fargo  ND         Results
79.1%95.2%408:13:52 F60-69  Shelly Groenke Mankato  MN      1   Results
76.6%89.5%248:30:03 F50-59  Becky Brudwick Mankato  MN      1  Results
76.3%78.9%288:31:47 F30-39  Alisha Alness mound  MN          Results
75.6%79.5%378:37:00 F40-49  Krista Wilhelmson Duluth  MN          Results
74.9%83.6%458:41:25 F40-49  Kate Leis Delano  MN         Results
61.9%72.2%1008:43:12 M60-69  Jim Wilson St Paul  MN          Results
61.9%73.6%78:43:17 M50-59  Derrick Hongerholt New Market  MN          Results
61.2%55.7%68:49:26 M30-39  Lucas Knutson River Falls  WI          Results
60.9%71.7%98:52:03 M50-59  Chad Nevils Faribault  MN          Results
60.6%68.5%168:54:20 M50-59  Ted Gamble Dundas  MN          Results
60.2%64.2%58:58:25 M40-49  Brian Morgan Rochester  MN          Results
60.2%60.9%18:58:30 M40-49  Andrew Bentall Rochester  MN          Results
58.9%54.7%79:10:19 M40-49  Josh Rouse Delano  MN          Results
58.8%79.2%89:10:52 M50-59  Shelby Miller SAINT PAUL  MN      1   Results
58.7%66.9%319:12:17 M50-59  Jack Prentice Eagan  MN      1  Results
58.6%76.3%39:12:56 M50-59  Manuel Campos St. Joseph  MN          Results
58.5%68.1%29:13:36 M50-59  Todd Mott Lakeville  MN          Results
56.9%64.8%129:29:10 M40-49  Adam Throne Algona  IA      1   Results
56.9%65.4%189:29:46 M50-59  Patrick Tebbe Le Sueur  MN          Results
56.3%56.4%59:34:55 M30-39  Birbal Ekka minneapolis  MN          Results
56.3%65.2%79:35:38 M40-49  Jeff Berg Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
56.0%57.2%109:38:12 M30-39  Andrew Schreier Menomonee Falls  WI          Results
67.3%0.0%19:40:47 F30-39  Julie Hieggelke Saint Paul  MN          Results
66.8%61.0%29:44:42 F30-39  Cameo Demarre Shakopee  MN          Results
65.7%98.2%69:54:40 F50-59  Kristine Benjamin Winona  MN          Results
53.4%61.5%110:07:09 M60-69  Willliam Hardwick Austin  MN          Results
63.4%72.7%610:16:08 F30-39  Melissa Thompson eau claire  WI          Results
51.1%64.4%1510:34:08 M50-59  William Hogan Rochester  MN      1   Results
60.4%71.8%8410:47:10 F50-59  Shelly Thompson Duluth  MN      1  Results
50.0%65.8%3010:47:26 M60-69  Dan Cairns Rice  MN         Results
49.8%31.8%310:51:05 M50-59  Arnaud Daix Hudson  WI          Results
55.8%66.2%411:40:18 F40-49  Stacy Krueger New Richmond  WI          Results
36.4%41.1%617:53:21 F40-49  Jennifer Leeson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Tonya Rak Andover  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Matthew Evans St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Brian Wells Rochester  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Andy Strachan Ankeny  IA          Results
  0  F30-39  Allison Burford Hopkins  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Evan Flom Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Kari Dukowitz Andover  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Ashley Thompson Rochester  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Braithwaite Rochester  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jon Anderson Plymouth  MN          Results