Virtual
Registered Entrants
January 1 - December 26, 2022
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 1  F60-69  Karen Sabuda Riverview  MI          Results
100.0% 1  F60-69  Jan McGlone Troy  MI          Results
100.0% 1  F40-49  Rebecca Nuno Rochester Hills  MI          Results
100.0% 1  F40-49  Jenise Jansen Shelby twp  MI          Results
100.0% 1  F50-59  Brenda Tally Flat Rock  MI          Results
100.0% 1  M50-59  Lothar Janicke Rochester Hills  MI          Results
100.0% 1  F60-69  Marlene Gatesy Grand Rapids  MI          Results
100.0% 1  F50-59  Tammy Taverner Shelby Township  MI          Results
100.0% 1  F60-69  Sandra Voog New Baltimore  MI          Results
100.0% 1  F60-69  Carolynn Devins Wyandotte  MI          Results
100.0% 1  F50-59  Kimberlyann Hasley Gregory  MI          Results
100.0% 1  F40-49  April Matalavy Macomb  MI          Results
100.0% 1  F40-49  Laurie Moro Macomb  MI          Results
100.0% 1  F40-49  Katy Draper LeRoy  MI          Results
100.0% 1  F50-59  Vivian Zeng Troy  MI          Results
87.8%100.0%3  F50-59  Erika Hidalgo SOUTHGATE  MI          Results
85.7%0.0%5  F40-49  Dorice Torma Unionville  MI          Results
82.1%64.2%2  F40-49  Lisa Grunewald Rochester hills  MI          Results
76.7%81.6%25  F40-49  Susan Moore White Lake  MI          Results
70.9%82.6%14  F50-59  Lisa Laenen White Lake  MI          Results
64.2%100.0%3  M70+  Michael Cushnier Rochester Hills  MI         Results
62.6% 1  M50-59  Tim Turvey Oakland  MI          Results
62.3%77.9%7  F50-59  Ning Ye Troy  MI          Results
61.3%90.2%2  F50-59  Cheryl Bondy Dryden  MI          Results
61.0%84.3%1  F50-59  Robin Wright Rochester Hills  MI          Results
56.3%0.0%2  F40-49  Jenny Fehn St. Clair  MI          Results
55.9%62.0%2  M50-59  Steven Pfannes Rochester Hills  MI          Results
48.6%43.8%7  F50-59  Angela Craghead Rochester Hills  MI          Results
47.0%52.4%20  M40-49  Derek Zoldos St. Clair Shores  MI          Results
45.8%71.2%7  F50-59  Michelle Schimelfening Sterling Heights  MI          Results
38.6%60.6%29  F40-49  Valerie Schave Clinton Township  MI         Results
37.5%0.0%1  F40-49  Ashley Reeves Oxford  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Kathleen Bowen Traverse City  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Brandee Diamond Washington  MI         Results
  0  M30-39  David Falcone Stafford  VA          Results
  0  F60-69  Deborah Wernette CLIO  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Danielle Essenmacher Chesterfield  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Suellen Alfredson Muskegon  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Kristine Achenbach Rochester Hills  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Bobbi Foster Rochester Hills  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Lyndsey Falcone Stafford  VA          Results
  0  F40-49  Michelle Gawley Bloomfield Twp  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Jared Stilson Caro  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  David Betts Rochester Hills  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Carolyn McGrane Rochester  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Laurie Hilligoss Washington  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Lynnette Firman Eaton Rapids  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Bailey Oland Walled Lake  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Michelle Trosper Grand Rapids  MI          Results
  0  F60-69  Roxie Weaver South Lyon  MI          Results
  0  M50-59  Joseph Savalle SOUTH LYON  MI          Results
  0  M50-59  Larry Jones Howell  MI          Results
  0  F70+  Marianne Adam Ft. lauderdale  FL          Results
  0  F50-59  Kristy Zimmermann Stafford  VA          Results
  0  F20-29  Lauren Sutton Grosse pointe woods  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Ann Pasquinzo Macomb  MI          Results
  0  F70+  Lorrie McVey Commerce Township  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Ashley Downey HARTFORD  MI          Results