Registered Entrants
July 8 - 10, 2022

Oakridge Triple Summit Challenge

Oakridge, OR 40 Mile Stage, 30K, 20k, 15K

26 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
88.1%92.4%65:41:45 M40-49  Erik Anderson Beaverton  OR          Results
87.0%96.5%175:46:16 M40-49  Ian Fuller Eugene  OR      2   Results
81.4%92.2%96:09:54 M40-49  James Wellington Eugene  OR      1   Results
79.5%85.1%3156:18:42 M40-49  Jason Reed Brisbane  CA      2   Results
77.4%91.8%296:29:16 M50-59  Aaron Bonham Alpharetta  GA      1  Results
75.9%76.8%116:36:54 M20-29  Daniel Gaebele Corvallis  OR      2   Results
89.4%75.4%86:48:48 F30-39  Christy Kuhlman Walla Walla  WA          Results
85.3%91.0%247:08:03 F40-49  Elizabeth James Kennesaw  GA      1   Results
85.1%84.5%407:09:09 F30-39  Laura Westmeyer Portland  OR      1   Results
68.4% 27:20:26 M20-29  Lucas Thiele Sherwood  OR          Results
67.7%74.0%407:25:03 M40-49  Alexander Schwarzkopf Eugene  OR      1  Results
64.6%75.4%267:46:04 M50-59  Alton Gray Medford  OR          Results
63.8%74.4%47:51:50 M40-49  Greg Gill Eugene  OR          Results
77.3%90.4%137:52:38 F50-59  Anastasia Christman Walla Walla  WA         Results
61.9%64.8%128:06:18 M40-49  Tommy Brooks Portland  OR          Results
74.3%87.7%68:11:39 F50-59  Hilary Lorenz Abiquiu  NM         Results
60.6%76.9%38:17:18 M50-59  Sean Redar Walla Walla  WA          Results
73.2%79.1%108:18:58 F20-29  Ali Trueworthy Corvallis  OR      2   Results
59.8%67.1%208:23:57 M40-49  Andrew Walls Bend  OR      1   Results
72.5%73.9%108:24:12 F40-49  Jessica Piantino Lake Oswego  OR          Results
72.2%73.3%258:26:10 F30-39  Emily Abreu Bend  OR          Results
67.1%70.5%159:04:34 F30-39  Justine Calcagno Portland  OR         Results
62.2%83.9%49:47:29 F50-59  Brendalee Wilson Eugene  OR          Results
61.7%53.8%69:52:09 F40-49  Rebekah Walls Bend  OR          Results
58.8% 210:21:15 F40-49  Hong Bui EUGENE  OR          Results
  0  M30-39  Jason Mick Meridian  ID          Results