Registered Entrants
September 24 - 25, 2022

Flagstaff Sky Peaks

Flagstaff, AZ 50 Miler, 50K, 10 K, 26K

48 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
87.9%83.4%385:16:14 M20-29  Nicolas Betancourt ALTAMONTE SPRINGS  FL          Results
85.8% 15:24:01 M30-39  Cameron Perey Asheville  NC          Results
81.6%85.5%115:40:58 M30-39  Eben Clattenburg Flagstaff  AZ          Results
79.5%81.8%55:49:43 M30-39  Jonathan Moore Frisco  TX          Results
79.3%82.1%75:50:55 M20-29  Nathaniel Chan Phoenix  AZ          Results
100.0% 16:16:12 F30-39  Samantha Gillette Portland  OR          Results
93.4%95.4%236:42:36 F30-39  Becca Windell Okanogan  WA         Results
63.6%59.4%87:17:12 M30-39  Rogelio Garcia Mexico  MEX          Results
85.9%99.7%27:17:54 F20-29  Rene Horne Flagstaff  AZ          Results
85.6%100.0%97:19:16 F50-59  Mamiko Berger Sedona  AZ         Results
62.9%77.5%67:22:16 M30-39  Kendall Bain GLENDALE  AZ      1   Results
62.8% 17:22:59 M40-49  Brandon Fitzpatrick Tempe  AZ          Results
62.5%66.7%27:24:53 M30-39  Richard Londer Telluride  CO          Results
62.2%69.4%27:27:11 M40-49  Michael Browne Flagstaff  AZ          Results
61.9%65.4%47:29:03 M20-29  Tanner Janesky Hurricane  UT          Results
61.9%78.2%37:29:29 M50-59  Rich Edgren Diablo  CA          Results
82.4% 37:36:29 F30-39  Jocelyn Carter Flagstaff  AZ          Results
60.8%63.0%157:37:20 M40-49  James Farley Franklin  TN         Results
80.3%81.9%77:48:47 F30-39  Hannah Paxton Yucca Valley  CA          Results
58.7%68.7%467:53:51 M40-49  Matthew Hinman Scottsdale  AZ      1  Results
58.1%61.7%167:58:59 M30-39  Samuel Lentz Denver  CO          Results
57.8%59.9%58:01:24 M30-39  Von Michaels Phoenix  AZ          Results
57.5%62.5%68:04:04 M30-39  Travis Sutton Cave Creek  AZ          Results
55.3%72.3%28:23:21 M40-49  Brent Toone Snowflake  AZ          Results
70.2%80.6%38:55:49 F20-29  Grace Diekman Golden  CO          Results
69.7%69.7%19:00:07 F30-39  Emily Rowlands Wheat Ridge  CO          Results
68.9% 19:06:10 F20-29  Nicole Houston Flagstaff  AZ          Results
50.3%74.1%49:12:27 M60-69  Bart Mangino Prescott Valley  AZ          Results
49.4% 19:23:18 M40-49  Jonathan Nigg Denver  CO          Results
49.1%49.1%39:26:03 M50-59  Corby Stead Walnut Creek  CA          Results
63.9%60.8%39:48:21 F20-29  Gabriella Paterson Flagstaff  AZ          Results
63.2%88.0%49:54:52 F30-39  Nadia Neimanas Phoenix  AZ          Results
56.7%69.8%711:03:15 F40-49  Melissa Donovan Tucson  AZ          Results
54.8%73.8%1311:26:14 F50-59  Nicole Barrett Phoenix  AZ          Results
53.4%59.7%211:44:05 F20-29  Jill Mellecker Denver  CO          Results
51.4% 312:12:02 F30-39  Alessandra Hurt Winslow  AZ          Results
50.7%61.1%412:21:43 F30-39  Kayleigh Nelson Flagstaff  AZ      1   Results
44.7%62.0%114:01:47 F20-29  Brooke Richards Tucson  AZ          Results
  0  M30-39  Heather Smith Raymond  WA          Results
  0  F40-49  Kimberly Richards Tucson  AZ          Results
  0  F40-49  Erica Aguilar El Paso  TX          Results
  0  M20-29  Jack Krolak Washington  DC          Results
  0  M40-49  Alejandro Morales Tlalpan  MEX          Results
  0  M20-29  James Kegler San Diego  CA          Results
  0  M30-39  Dj Arnberger Phoenix  AZ          Results
  0  M40-49  Ryan Stanger Phoenix  AZ          Results
  0  M20-29  Kegan Boyer Flagstaff  AZ          Results
  0  M30-39  Greg Statt Dallas  TX          Results