Registered Entrants
September 24 - 25, 2022

Flagstaff Sky Peaks

Flagstaff, AZ 50 Miler, 50K, 10 K, 26K

147 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 12:21:58 M30-39  Jacob Hojnacki Flagstaff  AZ          Results
100.0%100.0%12:21:58 M20-29  Damien Humbert Giron  FRA          Results
98.1%98.8%282:24:46 M30-39  David Sinclair TRUCKEE  CA          Results
97.4% 32:25:48 M30-39  Pascal Egli Leysin  CHE          Results
97.2%98.0%1062:26:04 M40-49  Max King Bend  OR          Results
96.6%98.2%242:26:54 M30-39  Andy Wacker Boulder  CO         Results
96.6%99.2%72:27:00 M20-29  Julien Cuyeu Phoenix  AZ          Results
96.2%97.2%432:27:37 M30-39  Sage Canaday Boulder  CO          Results
95.7%97.7%192:28:21 M40-49  Chris Vargo Breckenridge  CO         Results
94.7%97.7%552:29:56 M20-29  Darren Thomas Reno  NV         Results
94.5%95.3%402:30:15 M30-39  David Kilgore Bronx  NY         Results
94.4%95.6%242:30:20 M30-39  Vlad Ixel DARCH  AUS          Results
94.0% 12:31:01 M30-39  Manuel Merillas LA CUETA  ESP          Results
93.2%94.1%232:32:16 M30-39  Morgan Elliott Salida  CO         Results
92.3%93.1%472:33:48 M30-39  Jeffrey Stern Bend  OR          Results
91.4% 32:35:15 M20-29  Peter Frano Brezno  SVK          Results
91.4%92.9%122:35:16 M40-49  Lee Jarvis London  GBR          Results
91.0% 12:36:01 M30-39  Juan Carera Casas México  MEX          Results
90.8%95.7%72:36:23 M20-29  Grayson Lowe Fort Collins  CO         Results
90.4%92.5%122:37:00 M20-29  Kieran Nay Monument  CO          Results
90.1%93.0%312:37:37 M40-49  Erik Johnson Seward  AK         Results
89.8%92.3%162:38:05 M20-29  Jeff Cuno Gypsum  CO          Results
89.8%96.3%82:38:10 M20-29  Jacob Dewey Gunnison  CO          Results
88.2%83.6%52:40:56 M20-29  Benjamin Crowell Puyallup  WA          Results
87.9%83.4%382:41:26 M20-29  Nicolas Betancourt ALTAMONTE SPRINGS  FL          Results
87.8%100.0%32:41:40 M20-29  Brendan Ongley South Glastonbury  CT          Results
87.4%89.9%322:42:22 M20-29  Alex King Trout Lake  WA          Results
87.0%92.5%152:43:15 M20-29  Sean Leahy Phoenix  AZ          Results
100.0%100.0%12:43:20 F20-29  Sophia Laukli Salt Lake City  UT          Results
86.5%87.7%22:44:05 M20-29  Addison Smith Colorado Springs  CO          Results
99.2%99.2%52:44:41 F40-49  Dominika Stelmach Warszawa  POL          Results
86.1%88.4%82:44:53 M20-29  Mark Schenberger Colorado Springs  CO          Results
99.0%99.5%152:45:03 F30-39  Daniella Moreno mammoth lakes  CA         Results
85.7%92.9%132:45:42 M30-39  Alonzo Bahe Chinle  AZ          Results
85.3%92.5%162:46:31 M50-59  Anthony Brinkley Huntsville  AL         Results
84.9%85.1%92:47:12 M20-29  Zach Kuzma Boulder  CO         Results
97.6%98.7%122:47:16 F30-39  Kimber Mattox Bend  OR          Results
84.7%90.7%232:47:33 M20-29  Ryan Roanhorse Gallup  NM          Results
84.1%90.5%22:48:52 M20-29  Beau Pullman Tempe  AZ          Results
96.5%97.5%192:49:18 F20-29  Megan Kupres Phoenix  AZ          Results
83.9%89.3%82:49:18 M30-39  Ryan Haecker Dallas  TX          Results
83.5%92.6%222:50:07 M40-49  Israel Rodriguez San diego  CA          Results
95.5%95.5%62:51:05 F20-29  Sam Lewis Moscow  ID         Results
95.4%97.1%32:51:13 F20-29  Tabor Hemming Louisville  CO          Results
95.1%96.0%112:51:47 F40-49  Alicia Shay Breckenridge  CO          Results
95.0%100.0%32:51:59 F20-29  Yngvild Kaspersen Tromsø  NOR          Results
94.9%97.2%152:52:09 F30-39  Lindsey McDonald Flagstaff  AZ         Results
81.4%86.3%42:54:28 M30-39  Florian Arwed Schneider Tempe  AZ          Results
93.0%96.1%72:55:39 F40-49  Yvette Ballesteros Df  MEX          Results
80.7%95.3%1182:55:55 M50-59  Blaise Brochard New York  NY          Results
92.7%92.7%12:56:07 F20-29  Kendra Madaras-Kelly Las Vegas  NV          Results
80.6%80.7%62:56:10 M20-29  Ryan Hansen Flagstaff  AZ         Results
80.5%85.1%332:56:25 M30-39  Michael Bolt Denver  CO          Results
92.3%93.4%272:57:03 F30-39  Amy Leedham Orinda  CA          Results
79.8% 12:57:59 M30-39  Nathan Beaty Mesa  AZ          Results
79.4%83.2%152:58:49 M30-39  Jason Harcum Benicia  CA         Results
79.3%82.1%72:59:08 M20-29  Nathaniel Chan Phoenix  AZ          Results
90.9%95.8%82:59:38 F30-39  Regina Lopez Monrovia  CA          Results
90.4%85.7%33:00:35 F20-29  Brigette Takeuchi Victor  ID          Results
78.4%79.7%23:00:59 M20-29  Drew Schultz Boise  ID          Results
89.7%85.1%33:02:02 F40-49  Leilani Rios Flagstaff  AZ          Results
77.8%84.9%33:02:24 M50-59  Jason Miller Laveen  AZ          Results
89.2%91.0%23:03:11 F20-29  Rachel Tomajczyk Williams  AZ          Results
77.3%85.3%113:03:35 M30-39  Brandon Rop Tempe  AZ          Results
77.0%99.2%173:04:16 M60-69  Brad Stewart Las Vegas  NV          Results
74.9%78.4%113:09:35 M30-39  Chad Bengtson San Marcos  CA         Results
74.8%93.5%63:09:47 M20-29  Spencer Keating Telluride  CO          Results
86.0%70.4%33:10:01 F30-39  Carrie Smith Breckenridge  CO          Results
74.4%82.8%93:10:48 M40-49  Xavier Mendez Df  MEX          Results
74.4%87.8%243:10:53 M50-59  Rene Christian Tapia Ojai  CA          Results
74.2%76.6%263:11:27 M20-29  Charlie Haney Signal Mountain  TN         Results
73.9%81.5%293:12:09 M40-49  Caleb Torres Mesa  AZ         Results
73.8%86.0%63:12:29 M20-29  Naaman Smith Albuquerque  NM          Results
84.4%89.8%23:13:36 F20-29  Corinne Buffo Flagstaff  AZ          Results
73.2%74.1%173:13:50 M40-49  Victor Brena Colorado Springs  CO         Results
73.2%75.8%73:13:50 M30-39  Hayden Van Andel Breckenridge  CO         Results
73.1%79.2%203:14:12 M30-39  Rolando Mendoza Ontario  CA          Results
72.7%76.4%63:15:23 M30-39  Matthew Schmidgall Phoenix  AZ          Results
83.6%98.4%83:15:26 F40-49  Suzanne Hood North Vancouver  BC          Results
72.6% 33:15:27 M20-29  Peyton Kohnke Colorado Springs  CO          Results
81.7%81.7%13:19:52 F20-29  Kelsey Takeuchi Victor  ID          Results
71.0%76.9%273:19:55 M40-49  Reyes Rubio Chula Vista  CA         Results
80.4%84.8%253:23:09 F40-49  Janel Lanphere Flagstaff  AZ          Results
79.9%84.4%163:24:22 F30-39  Maria Ines Gobitz Golden  CO          Results
79.2%83.4%143:26:10 F30-39  Mercedes Siegle-Gaither Salida  CO         Results
68.7%85.7%153:26:31 M50-59  Brian Bauer Tannersville  PA          Results
67.0%70.9%283:31:57 M30-39  Christopher Polito Queen Creek  AZ          Results
66.7%80.0%1183:32:42 M50-59  Andre Lee Tempe  AZ         Results
66.7%73.4%443:32:58 M40-49  Jon Roig Scottsdale  AZ         Results
65.7%59.6%93:36:14 M30-39  Jeff Beaty Mesa  AZ         Results
65.5%73.6%93:36:40 M20-29  Nick Belles South Salt Lake  UT          Results
65.4%68.2%483:37:02 M40-49  Francisco Herrera Flagstaff  AZ         Results
65.1%68.6%53:38:04 M40-49  Isaac Hensleigh Phoenix  AZ          Results
65.0%68.4%23:38:28 M40-49  John Wilcox Camp Verde  AZ          Results
74.2%83.3%153:40:12 F50-59  Mary Parrotta Vancouver  BC          Results
64.3%61.3%53:40:39 M20-29  Tyler Chartier Denver  CO         Results
64.0% 23:41:41 M30-39  Ron Lavoie Flagstaff  AZ          Results
63.6%66.5%53:43:21 M30-39  Jake Anderson Phoenix  AZ          Results
71.4%81.9%53:48:37 F50-59  Mary Lynn Tardelli North Vancouver  BC          Results
71.4%74.1%123:48:39 F30-39  Stephanie Atwater Avondale  AZ          Results
61.1%78.2%643:52:25 M50-59  Scott Mason Mesa  AZ         Results
67.4%81.3%64:02:15 F30-39  Rachael Peterson Jonhson City  TN          Results
65.0% 44:11:07 F20-29  Alaina Roberts Flagstaff  AZ          Results
54.9% 14:18:27 M60-69  Thomas Sionkowski Ferndale  MI          Results
54.2%71.0%54:21:55 M50-59  Greg Hindson Corona  CA          Results
53.3%68.3%24:26:15 M30-39  Brendan Butler Tempe  AZ          Results
50.4%57.5%54:41:57 M30-39  Cole Swim Glendale  AZ          Results
45.4%48.2%615:12:58 M30-39  Aaron Shaw Santa Fe  NM          Results
44.8% 65:17:10 M30-39  Sean Pham Fort Myers  FL          Results
48.5%60.0%95:37:07 F50-59  McQueen Suen Chinle  AZ          Results
40.4%60.7%155:51:03 M50-59  David Kornmann TUCSON  AZ          Results
35.8% 16:36:33 M20-29  Frank Islas Tempe  AZ          Results
  0  M40-49  Julien Rancon La Buisse  FRA          Results
  0  F20-29  Elise Poncet Saint-Gervais-les-Bains  FRA          Results
  0  F30-39  Lauren Prufer Penticton  BC          Results
  0  F20-29  Sara Alonso Donostia  ESP          Results
  0  M30-39  David Norris North Pole  AK          Results
  0  M30-39  Zak Czajkowski Sevierville  TN          Results
  0  F20-29  Caitlin Fielder Girona  ESP          Results
  0  F30-39  Judith Wyder Kehrsatz  CHE          Results
  0  M20-29  Able Robles Englewood  CO          Results
  0  M20-29  Sylvain Cachard Gières  FRA          Results
  0  M20-29  Masato Kamishohara Hakuba, Hokujo  JPN          Results
  0  F20-29  Robyn Lesh Everson  WA          Results
  0  M20-29  Antoine Thiriat Gérardmer  FRA          Results
  0  M30-39  Anders Kjærevik Varaldsoy  NOR          Results
  0  M20-29  Anthony Felber POISY  FRA          Results
  0  M30-39  Shawn Field Asheville  NC          Results
  0  F30-39  Núria Gil Clapera Reus  ESP          Results
  0  F20-29  Anaïs Sabrié Tübingen  DEU          Results
  0  F30-39  Mathys Maude Ollon Vd  CHE          Results
  0  M20-29  Jan Margarit Solé Matadepera  ESP          Results
  0  M40-49  Américo Caldeira Funchal-Madeira  PRT         Results
  0  F20-29  Nienke Brinkman Zurich  CHE          Results
  0  M50-59  Frank Akers Mesa  AZ          Results
  0  M20-29  Eli Hemming Louisville  CO          Results
  0  F30-39  Dahlia Curley Flagstaff  AZ          Results
  0  F30-39  Monica Dzupinka Cottonwood  AZ          Results
  0  F40-49  Tamaryn Gladden Sedona  AZ          Results
  0  F20-29  Simone Brick Beaumaris  AUS          Results
  0  F30-39  Iris Pessey Le Grand-Bornand  FRA          Results
  0  M20-29  Travis Anderson Flagstaff  AZ          Results
  0  F20-29  Ruby Lindquist Moose Pass  AK          Results
  0  M40-49  David Strout Tucson  AZ          Results
  0  M30-39  Matthew Schepisi Southbank  AUS          Results
  0  M20-29  Rosario Romero San Pedro  CA          Results
  0  M60-69  Mike Milewski Scottsdale  AZ          Results