Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jan 14, 2023

St. Croix 40 Winter Ultra

Hinckley, MN 40 Miler Run, 40 Miler Fat Bike, 40 Miler Ski

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
86.5%89.7%11 7:25:30  M40-49  Mark Zuelsdorf Appleton  WI          Results
81.6%85.4%13 7:51:55  M30-39  Andrew Warg Hastings  MN      1   Results
80.5%87.7%160 7:58:25  M40-49  Robert Youngren Owens Cross Roads  AL         Results
80.4%85.1%33 7:59:29  M40-49  Tyler Behrends Duluth  MN          Results
78.7%87.9%24 8:09:44  M50-59  Mark Watczak Richfield  MN         Results
76.8%78.2%8 8:21:39  M30-39  Alan Chapman St. Paul  MN          Results
73.7%76.9%20 8:42:45  M30-39  Wes Meier Cottage Grove  MN      1  Results
70.0%92.9%10 9:10:47  M60-69  Andrew Huntoon Appleton  WI          Results
69.6%73.1%12 9:13:28  M30-39  Gabe Wilson Austin  MN      2   Results
69.4%87.8%9 9:15:14  M50-59  Nick Summers Mound  MN          Results
67.7%75.9%39 9:29:05  M50-59  Bill Hansel Minnesota City  MN      2   Results
66.9%80.6%13 9:36:04  M60-69  Jeff Gambrell Wellington  FL          Results
66.4%79.7%3 9:40:29  M40-49  Charlie Vogel Thief River Falls  MN          Results
64.3%83.2%4 9:59:05  M20-29  Trevor Kallinen Hibbing  MN         Results
62.2%62.2%3 10:19:13  M30-39  Bob Henne Wheaton  IL         Results
62.2%67.0%13 10:19:19  M50-59  Jeff Bond Minto  MB          Results
62.2%73.1%20 10:19:31  M40-49  Timothy Kruse Crystal Lake  IL         Results
61.4%63.7%18 10:27:04  M40-49  Ben Ziemendorf Green Bay  WI          Results
80.6%84.7%4 10:28:49  F40-49  Rashelle Hintz Holmen  WI      1   Results
60.6%68.6%17 10:36:05  M40-49  Jeff Reisdorfer River Falls  WI      1  Results
78.1%82.4%32 10:49:21  F40-49  Samantha Frey Duluth  MN         Results
59.2%66.7%9 10:50:48  M50-59  Michael Haukaas Saint Louis Park  MN      2   Results
59.1%75.0%5 10:52:20  M50-59  John St.Louis Harrow  ON          Results
58.6%63.8%24 10:57:55  M40-49  Jeremy Platson Hudson  WI      2   Results
75.6%82.8%33 11:10:19  F40-49  Janelle Gomez Proctor  MN      1  Results
56.9%62.3%14 11:17:28  M40-49  Adam Throne Algona  IA      2   Results
56.4%69.6%21 11:23:28  M50-59  Matt Rohrer Richardson  TX          Results
73.8%90.0%11 11:26:28  F20-29  Madison Newman Bozeman  MT          Results
56.1%83.4%26 11:27:00  M60-69  Mark Benoit Sturgeon Lake  MN          Results
73.7%85.5%85 11:28:03  F50-59  Julie Berg Big Lake  MN         Results
73.1%84.4%44 11:33:03  F50-59  Shawn Severson St. Paul  MN      3   Results
72.8%77.2%26 11:36:34  F30-39  Allison Carolan St Louis Park  MN          Results
71.3%72.4%2 11:51:20  F40-49  Jessica Baltzley Minneapolis  MN          Results
53.3% 2 12:02:42  M20-29  Lucas Finch Duluth  MN          Results
68.9%78.3%13 12:16:07  F40-49  Natalie White DULUTH  MN      2   Results
52.2%65.2%17 12:17:47  M50-59  William Schroeder Saint Charles  IL      1   Results
67.6%80.1%100 12:29:24  F60-69  Karen Gall South Saint Paul  MN          Results
62.3%64.4%13 13:33:00  F30-39  Kelly Black Esko  MN         Results
59.2%64.2%8 14:16:16  F40-49  Verna Volker Minneapolis  MN         Results
42.5%45.4%10 15:06:32  M40-49  Jason Sutherland rogers  MN          Results
54.3%82.7%8 15:33:33  F60-69  Linda Williams Cottage Grove  MN          Results
52.9%65.4%21 15:58:59  F40-49  Mandy Hansel Mn City  MN         Results
50.4%55.4%13 16:44:48  F40-49  Andrea Huntoon Appleton  WI          Results
47.4%46.3%5 17:49:28  F40-49  Nita Martin Blaine  MN         Results
46.5%63.7%15 18:09:29  F60-69  Kim Gradwell Brandon  MB         Results
  0   M30-39  Stuart Joyce Big Lake  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Thomas Huxtable Chicago  IL          Results
  0   M40-49  Chad Mickelson Enterprise  UT          Results
  0   F30-39  Catelin Vaida Brimson  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Amber Fletcher Winona  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Dylan James Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Katie Kostroski St. Paul  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Russell Wicklund Forest Lake  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Margaret Winters Mendota heights  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Gina Palazzari Elk River  MN          Results