Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jan 28, 2023

Arches Ultra

Moab, UT 50 Miler, 50K, 1/2 Marathon, 9K

53 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%1 7:58:21  F20-29  Delaney Donohue Littleton  CO          Results
86.8%89.8%3 8:07:51  M40-49  Forrest Kievit Lincoln  NE         Results
83.5%85.7%16 8:27:26  M30-39  Alexander Bollfrass Sanford  NC          Results
79.0%83.0%1 8:55:52  M20-29  Carson Speicher Fort Collins  CO          Results
76.0%77.2%5 9:17:32  M40-49  Eric Hodgson Vermont  VT          Results
75.8%80.4%26 9:19:09  M40-49  Enrique Rubio Flagstaff  AZ          Results
74.5%81.3%3 9:28:13  M30-39  Will Temple Brooklyn  NY          Results
82.0%96.1%10 9:43:38  F40-49  Jenny Wilson Portland  OR      2  Results
71.8%75.3%5 9:49:49  M40-49  Jonathan Mills Arvada  CO          Results
71.1%77.2%7 9:55:23  M30-39  Andrew Cockrell La Verkin  UT         Results
70.4%77.1%3 10:01:48  M30-39  Sean McEvoy Columbus  GA          Results
68.8%75.9%12 10:15:43  M20-29  Abraham Mancino Bethel  OH      1   Results
68.1%72.7%20 10:22:03  M30-39  Eric North Fort Collins  CO          Results
68.0%65.1%9 10:22:36  M30-39  Brunza Labore Eaton  CO         Results
66.8%100.0%3 10:33:58  M20-29  Robert Motley Portland  ME          Results
74.8%81.5%3 10:39:50  F30-39  Lauren Deeley GOLDEN  CO          Results
64.9% 1 10:52:50  M30-39  Peter Caracciolo Bozeman  MT          Results
64.8% 1 10:53:20  M20-29  Jacob Hair Orem  UT          Results
72.0%74.4%3 11:04:00  F20-29  Shelby Gomez Harbor City  CA          Results
71.5%79.1%13 11:09:18  F40-49  Amber Hansen Colorado Springs  CO         Results
62.9% 1 11:13:42  M30-39  Dalton Jeanneret Murray  UT          Results
62.7%68.3%16 11:15:38  M30-39  Emanuel Marcu Berkeley  CA         Results
70.6%82.7%4 11:17:50  F40-49  Mariana Budjeryn South Berwick  ME          Results
69.7% 2 11:26:35  F20-29  Rachel Musselwhite San Francisco  CA          Results
59.6%62.3%12 11:50:47  M40-49  Aingeru Zorita Hudson  NY          Results
58.3%59.4%2 12:06:30  M30-39  Michael Echohawk Vineyard  UT          Results
56.7% 1 12:27:08  M20-29  True Jones Corpus Christi  TX          Results
56.7%57.2%1 12:27:40  M20-29  Joseph Duffy ROSEVILLE  CA          Results
55.9%64.3%2 12:37:42  M20-29  Noah Stein Denver  CO          Results
55.7% 1 12:40:50  M30-39  Layne Lawson Syracuse  UT          Results
52.9%63.7%2 13:20:22  M50-59  Ramon Garcia Barcelona  ESP          Results
56.8%55.5%2 14:02:01  F30-39  Amy Chrest Westminster  CO          Results
56.6%56.6%1 14:05:17  F30-39  Katherine Williamson Bellingham  WA          Results
32.2% 1 21:57:02  M20-29  Jarrod May Seattle  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  Nigel Martin hampstead  NC          Results
  0   M50-59  Bradley Budge Marina Del Rey  CA          Results
  0   M30-39  Grant Wheeler Brooklyn  NY          Results
  0   F30-39  Whitney Wood Golden  CO          Results
  0   F20-29  Alaina Dochylo Durango  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  David Robb McGregor  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Anthony Aerni Golden  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Nick Romine Washington  UT          Results
  0   M20-29  Austin Freking Springdale  UT          Results
  0   M20-29  Colin Hively Jamestown  RI          Results
  0   M20-29  Jackson McKenna st. george  UT          Results
  0   M40-49  Jeff Friesen Boulder  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Christian Sperry Millville  UT          Results
  0   M30-39  David Bishop Sandy  UT          Results
  0   M20-29  Alex Fridley Phoenix  AZ          Results
  0   M20-29  Theo Wecker Durango  CO          Results
  0   F20-29  Lauren Hoffman MELVILLE  NY          Results
  0   M20-29  Alex Fenton Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Josh Udy Malvern  PA          Results