Registered Entrants
Saturday, Feb 4, 2023

Mill Stone 50K

Fort Mill, SC 50K, 50K Relay, 10M

78 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
91.8%92.0%6 4:47:11  M30-39  Michael McMillen CHARLOTTE  NC          Results
87.4%94.3%21 5:01:26  M40-49  Andrew Miller Milwaukee  WI          Results
96.9%97.2%12 5:02:18  F40-49  Anke Hutson Waxhaw  NC          Results
95.8%98.0%40 5:05:46  F30-39  Amanda Reynolds Pineville  NC      6  Results
94.2% 1 5:10:46  F20-29  Heidi Sides Rock Hill  SC          Results
79.5%85.4%6 5:31:40  M50-59  Chad Champion Charlotte  NC          Results
87.9%93.2%8 5:33:13  F30-39  Louise Hindal Acer Charlotte  NC      3   Results
78.6%77.9%5 5:35:13  M30-39  Patrick Mitrovich Rock Hill  SC      4   Results
78.2%100.0%1 5:37:04  M30-39  Richard Dell'Isola Gastonia  NC          Results
78.2%82.3%2 5:37:14  M30-39  Robert Tolley Charlotte  NC          Results
77.8% 4 5:38:50  M40-49  Jon McCalmont Lancaster  SC      1   Results
85.7%94.9%193 5:41:44  F50-59  Michelle Gray Johnson City  TN      1   Results
76.8%83.7%42 5:43:23  M40-49  Mike Dolin South Charleston  WV         Results
75.7% 1 5:48:23  M40-49  Lenny Evansek Fort Mill  SC          Results
75.6%79.9%6 5:48:25  M40-49  David Jones Waxhaw  NC      1   Results
75.1%96.6%1 5:51:04  M40-49  Jason Cordell Fort Mill  SC          Results
74.8%78.8%15 5:52:15  M30-39  Michael Arcidiacono Charlotte  NC          Results
73.6%85.4%7 5:58:02  M40-49  Jeremy Olson Fort Mill  SC      1  Results
73.4%81.1%15 5:59:06  M30-39  Brad Johnson Indian Land  SC      1   Results
73.0% 2 6:00:53  M30-39  Alan Grenert Holly Ridge  NC          Results
71.9%79.0%38 6:06:27  M40-49  Matt Kornegay Monroe  NC         Results
70.8% 4 6:12:15  M30-39  Joshua Regnaud Charlotte  NC      1   Results
70.4% 2 6:14:22  M40-49  Chris Mothershead Indian Land  SC          Results
69.4%80.2%42 6:19:32  M40-49  Robert Cook Fort mill  SC      8   Results
68.4%76.2%12 6:25:12  M40-49  Kinzie Wright Fort Mill  SC      4   Results
68.4%68.4%20 6:25:35  M40-49  Chris Trifari Charlotte  NC      1  Results
67.9% 1 6:28:12  M40-49  Derek Snyder Fort Mill  SC          Results
74.8%97.8%9 6:31:14  F60-69  Elizabeth Hindal Charlotte  NC      3   Results
66.9%66.1%8 6:34:07  M40-49  Joshua Knight FUQUAY VARINA  NC          Results
66.8%67.2%11 6:34:32  M30-39  William Stewart Charlotte  NC      1   Results
74.1%86.3%3 6:35:18  F50-59  Michelle Podboreski Finnin Cornelius  NC          Results
66.4%88.6%9 6:36:55  M50-59  Paul Martino Charlotte  NC          Results
66.0%81.8%332 6:39:12  M60-69  Rick Gray Johnson City  TN      1   Results
72.8%77.3%12 6:42:25  F30-39  Rachel Oswald Charlotte  NC          Results
65.4%70.1%55 6:43:02  M40-49  Mike Detrick Charlotte  NC      9  Results
72.0%84.1%7 6:46:33  F40-49  Laurie Passalaqua Fort Mill  SC      1   Results
64.5%74.1%13 6:48:21  M40-49  Andy Moore Charlotte  NC          Results
71.1%60.1%2 6:51:35  F50-59  Joy Granetz Charlotte  NC          Results
63.8% 1 6:52:57  M60-69  Thomas Campion Charlotte  NC      1   Results
63.1% 1 6:57:24  M30-39  Nathan Rater Terrell  NC      1   Results
63.0%75.1%23 6:58:32  M50-59  Andrew Baltensperger Charlotte  NC      9   Results
62.9%62.1%5 6:58:52  M40-49  Joel Sosebee Charlotte  NC      1   Results
62.9%79.8%6 6:59:12  M50-59  Dave Brewer Fort Mill  SC          Results
62.7%68.3%148 7:00:40  M50-59  Paul Starling Dunn  NC         Results
62.4%62.9%3 7:02:09  M40-49  Matthew Monkowski Fort Mill  SC          Results
62.2%75.8%1 7:03:39  M50-59  Doug Overstreet Charlotte  NC          Results
68.9%1.8%2 7:05:02  F40-49  Louise Warner Huntersville  NC          Results
61.7% 3 7:07:17  M40-49  Bob Trombley Waxhaw  NC      1   Results
61.7%85.7%37 7:07:30  M60-69  Randy Smith Columbia  SC      1   Results
61.4%65.9%5 7:09:35  M50-59  John Wagner Fort Mill  SC      3   Results
61.2%78.5%1 7:10:47  M20-29  Matthew Wagner Fort Mill  SC          Results
60.7%74.6%28 7:13:58  M60-69  Paul Guizard Fort Mill  SC         Results
66.4% 1 7:20:58  F40-49  Diana Bozzuto Charlotte  NC          Results
59.6% 2 7:22:07  M40-49  John Carruthers Fort Mill  SC          Results
58.4%64.4%73 7:31:12  M50-59  Scott Wagner Andover  MN          Results
58.0%73.7%29 7:34:43  M50-59  Ivan Ng Indian Land  SC         Results
57.9% 1 7:35:34  M30-39  Matthew Kecken Fort Mill  SC      1   Results
57.0% 2 7:42:32  M40-49  Brian Crenshaw Rock Hill  SC          Results
56.0%69.1%2 7:50:37  M50-59  Kent Hill Rincon  GA          Results
55.5%61.3%2 7:54:36  M50-59  Todd Hamlin Suffolk  VA          Results
52.9%69.3%29 8:18:01  M40-49  Chris Waldt Kings Mtn  NC      2  Results
56.8%70.9%31 8:35:14  F40-49  Cindy Stacy York  SC      2  Results
49.0%65.0%9 8:57:58  M40-49  Cole Horton Lancaster  SC          Results
  0   M20-29  Joseph Brachas Charlotte  NC          Results
  0   M20-29  Daniel Bowles Columbia  SC          Results
  0   M30-39  Austin Lacey South Boston  MA          Results
  0   M30-39  Dillon Brown Fort Mill  SC          Results
  0   M40-49  Brian Sullivan Tega Cay  SC          Results
  0   M40-49  Shawn Cantey Mount Pleasant  SC          Results
  0   M30-39  Mark Harris Rock Hill  SC          Results
  0   M50-59  Mark Kroh 2809 Tuscarora Ln  NC          Results
  0   M30-39  Miller Yoho 5904 Chalyce Lane  NC          Results
  0   F30-39  Chelsea Mister Charlotte  NC          Results
  0   F30-39  Katie Beaulieu Charlotte  NC          Results
  0   M40-49  Stephen Bartholomew Fort Mill  SC          Results
  0   M40-49  Judd Glasco Fort Mill  SC          Results
  0   M<20  Nathan Wagner Fort Mill  SC          Results
  0   F40-49  Kimberly Bertram Anderson  SC          Results