Registered Entrants
Saturday, Aug 27, 2022

ScoCo50

Long Grove, IA 50K, 10 Miler

50 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 1  M30-39  Chris Dolan Burlington  IA         Results
99.2%100.0%9  M20-29  Steve Froeschle Davenport  IA          Results
96.2%96.7%13  M30-39  Phil Young Davenport  IA         Results
91.8% 6  F30-39  Emily Bucy Davenport  IA          Results
88.4%98.8%14  F50-59  Mary Toohill Davenport  IA          Results
87.6%95.0%4  F50-59  Yvonne Regan Davenport  IA          Results
85.7%87.3%8  F20-29  Kasey Zielinski Davenport  IA          Results
81.8%85.5%17  M30-39  Michael Van Hulle Davenport  IA          Results
81.4%83.2%57  M30-39  Jeff Friedman Zwingle  IA          Results
81.1%91.8%42  F50-59  Julia Moffitt IOWA CITY  IA         Results
80.4%85.0%24  F40-49  Tiffany Gunhus Washburn  IA          Results
80.2%85.2%2  M40-49  Matt Davis Galesburg  IL          Results
80.2%86.4%9  M20-29  William Sindelar Moline  IL          Results
79.8% 4  F40-49  Jen Schrempf Rock Island  IL          Results
79.7% 1  M50-59  James Schoeck Rock island  IL          Results
79.0%95.1%2  F30-39  Danielle Hines Eldridge  IA          Results
78.4%81.7%13  F40-49  Raquel Gamez Rock Island  IL          Results
78.3%78.2%11  F40-49  Ana Phillips Reynolds  IL          Results
76.0%97.1%10  F60-69  Susan Meyer DAVENPORT  IA          Results
75.2%75.2%10  M40-49  Scott Hundertmark Eldridge  IA          Results
74.2%80.1%6  M20-29  Austin Schoeck Bettendorf  IA          Results
74.0%83.7%18  M30-39  Chris Beveroth Port Byron  IL         Results
73.3%81.2%1  M50-59  Dan James Silvis  IL          Results
73.2%88.5%18  F40-49  Lauren Cronbaugh Walford  IA          Results
72.0%81.3%14  F40-49  Tiffany Miller Cedar Rapids  IA          Results
71.7%93.5%20  M60-69  Mario Garcia Bettendorf  IA         Results
71.1%90.2%34  M50-59  Todd McMillion Dixon  IL         Results
70.7%78.9%2  M30-39  Alxndr Jones St. Paul  MN          Results
70.6%64.6%5  M60-69  Randy Mooney Bettendorf  IA          Results
70.4%76.8%28  F40-49  Erin Montgomery clinton  IA          Results
69.4%70.9%19  M30-39  Steve Lutz Davenport  IA          Results
68.6%84.5%54  M50-59  Jeff Dixon MARION  IA         Results
68.4%80.3%11  M40-49  Brian Pope Le Claire  IA          Results
68.1%72.2%29  F30-39  Eileen Yi Ni Tan Davenport  IA          Results
67.3%75.0%14  F50-59  Valerie Thompson Bettendorf  IA          Results
66.2%65.9%7  M40-49  Brad Hammes Davenport  IA          Results
65.6%82.3%15  M50-59  Ted Smith Cedar Rapids  IA          Results
65.4%64.0%2  M50-59  Daniel Austin Davenport  IA          Results
63.1%62.0%5  F30-39  Robin Coarts Waukee  IA          Results
62.6%71.8%23  M40-49  Brian Burke Geneseo  IL          Results
61.8%79.4%28  M50-59  Mike Hoefer Rock Falls  IL         Results
61.8% 2  F30-39  Alison Ackerman Dallas Center  IA          Results
61.1%63.6%13  M40-49  Doug Fishwild Cedar Rapids  IA          Results
56.1%80.5%25  M60-69  Gary Jones Waterloo  IA          Results
52.9%65.6%12  M60-69  David Kline Chicago  IL          Results
50.6%78.1%2  M60-69  John Miletich Bettendorf  IA          Results
  0  M20-29  Marc Bonjour Davenport  IA          Results
  0  M20-29  Keith Sands Rock Island  IL          Results
  0  M20-29  Forrest Maxson Jesup  IA          Results
  0  M20-29  Zach Schocker davenport  IA          Results