Registered Entrants
Saturday, Sep 3, 2022

The Osprey Trail Run

Ft. Pierce, FL 25K, 8K


25K | 8K
61 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
91.6% 2 2:26:48  M30-39  Michel Musso Vero Beach  FL          Results
88.8%92.9%12 2:31:27  M40-49  Ramon Palomo Miami  FL        Results
96.0%100.0%7 2:32:38  F40-49  Brenda Lips BOCA RATON  FL       Results
95.9% 4 2:32:45  F30-39  Allison Duarte Tequesta  FL        Results
94.4% 3 2:35:10  F40-49  Mary Galbicka North Palm Beach  FL        Results
86.2%100.0%3 2:36:07  M40-49  David Van Rensburg JUPITER  FL        Results
86.0% 5 2:36:23  M40-49  Mike Lukins Fort Lauderdale  FL      1   Results
83.6%89.4%5 2:40:57  M40-49  Craig Booth Palm Bay  FL    1  Results
90.4%99.3%6 2:42:08  F40-49  Lisa Petrillo Palm Bay  FL       Results
88.4%93.0%16 2:45:50  F30-39  Amy Colombo Boynton beach  FL      1   Results
81.1% 1 2:45:56  M30-39  Daniel Guenechea Miami  FL    10      Results
87.4%92.3%14 2:47:45  F40-49  Kathleen Shoda Satellite beach  FL        Results
79.7%84.5%10 2:48:50  M40-49  Scott Hoover Babson Park  FL    11      Results
78.9%91.7%34 2:50:32  M40-49  Dustin Hawkins Englewood  FL    12     Results
78.7% 3 2:51:00  M30-39  Tyler Pettey Port St. Lucie  FL    13      Results
77.7% 3 2:53:00  M30-39  Adam Savo Fort pierce  FL    1   Results
77.2%94.9%4 2:54:12  M50-59  Lakin Flowers Jupiter  FL    16      Results
77.1%82.0%5 2:54:31  M40-49  Roy Hampton Boca Raton  FL    17      Results
78.1%80.5%36 3:07:44  F30-39  Jessica Vanvalkenburgh Stuart  FL    14     Results
77.4%85.4%1 3:09:20  F40-49  Katrina Gonzalez Port Saint Lucie  FL    15      Results
77.0% 1 3:10:15  F30-39  Meredith Wilcox Hobe Sound  FL    18      Results
76.8%75.3%4 3:10:46  F40-49  Lauren Starr Loxahatchee  FL    19      Results
70.0% 1 3:12:08  M40-49  Michael Hayes North Port  FL    22     Results
75.5%89.4%3 3:13:58  F40-49  Erin Duffey-Dupree Wellington  FL    20     Results
74.8%89.2%13 3:15:55  F30-39  Jodie Hawkins Englewood  FL    21  1   Results
67.6%87.1%77 3:18:56  M60-69  Allan Perez Silver Spring  MD    24     Results
65.1% 2 3:26:45  M40-49  Ian Hunt Lake Worth  FL    29  1   Results
64.9%75.8%37 3:27:20  M40-49  Joey Lichter Cooper City  FL    26     Results
68.4%78.4%12 3:34:08  F20-29  Andrea Zuchora Orlando  FL    23      Results
66.7% 1 3:39:47  F30-39  Mia Delgado Jupiter  FL    25      Results
60.7%68.0%18 3:41:30  M50-59  Jeff Fitzgerald Weston  FL    35      Results
66.0% 1 3:42:03  F40-49  Stephanie Urquhart Port Saint Lucie  FL    27      Results
60.5%74.0%6 3:42:18  M50-59  Henry Cartwright Palm City  FL    36      Results
60.5% 3 3:42:21  M40-49  Brian Mulrooney Port Saint Lucie  FL    37  1  Results
65.4%70.7%18 3:44:07  F30-39  Sara Ayers-Rigsby Boca Raton  FL    28      Results
59.7%73.7%2 3:45:17  M40-49  Robert Raymond Port Saint Lucie  FL    40      Results
64.9%81.1%25 3:45:49  F60-69  Leslie Howard Vero Beach  FL    30     Results
64.8% 1 3:46:18  F30-39  Tatiana Ripnick Fort Pierce  FL    31  1   Results
63.7%63.7%2 3:50:04  F30-39  Kristen Polacik Okeechobee  FL    32      Results
58.5% 1 3:50:06  F30-39  Anna Walton Port St. Lucie  FL    42      Results
63.4%83.3%3 3:51:05  F40-49  Elizabeth Gonzalez Tamarac  FL    33      Results
57.5% 2 3:53:59  M30-39  Brian Musso Vero Beach  FL          Results
61.9%69.7%12 3:56:45  F40-49  Monica McGee JUPITER  FL    34      Results
60.0% 1 4:04:13  F40-49  Carolyn Dodd Port Saint lucie  FL    38      Results
59.8%59.8%1 4:05:02  F40-49  Christie Di Lemme West Palm Beach  FL    39      Results
58.5% 1 4:10:41  F40-49  Samantha Carroll Port St Lucie  FL    41      Results
57.6%66.5%2 4:14:18  F50-59  Chris Witmer Royal Palm Beach  FL    43      Results
0.0% 0   F20-29  Katherine Upton North Port  FL    57      Results
  0   F20-29  Kay Nieves Port St. Lucie  FL    53      Results
  0   F40-49  Kelly Carrick Port Saint Lucie  FL    44      Results
  0   F40-49  Tina Gavin Palm Bay  FL    47      Results
  0   F40-49  Lyan Hunt Lake Worth  FL    48      Results
  0   F40-49  Kassie Crittenden Titusville  FL    46      Results
  0   F30-39  Robin Mulcahy Indialantic  FL    52      Results
  0   M40-49  Joseph Stas Okeechobee  FL    55      Results
  0   M30-39  Patrick Cavanagh Palm City  FL    45      Results
  0   F40-49  Danielle Malfavon Port St. Lucie  FL    49      Results
  0   M50-59  Marin Mignot Weston  FL    51      Results
  0   M40-49  Quinton Roby Okeechobee  FL    54      Results
  0   M40-49  A.J. Mayernik Okeechobee  FL    50      Results
  0   F40-49  Paris Stringfellow Jupiter  FL    56      Results