Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 22, 2023 @ 9:00 AM

Ode to Laz Michigan Backyard Ultra

Holly, MI Last Person Standing, Oak Flats 3HR

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
96.2% 1   F20-29  Anna Richey Ann Arbor  MI          Results
85.9%96.1%5   F30-39  Victoria Zakrzewski Sterling Heights  MI          Results
84.9%92.5%36   F40-49  Nikki Harvey Birmingham  AL          Results
83.4%90.7%4   F40-49  Alaina Sharp Jackson  MI      1   Results
80.4%88.7%36   F40-49  Shannon Ellis Ann Arbor  MI         Results
79.1%90.7%25   F40-49  Shannon McCormick Rockford  MI      3  Results
77.7%80.2%23   M30-39  David Carta Bolingbrook  IL      2   Results
76.7%82.8%19   M40-49  Brian Wooden Louisville  KY      2   Results
76.7% 2   F20-29  Amanda Szewczyk Attica  MI          Results
75.5%92.0%8   M50-59  David D'Haene Laingsburg  MI      1   Results
73.5%0.0%3   F40-49  Jes Parker Westport  CT      1   Results
72.1%88.1%17   M50-59  Thomas Englehart Newark  OH      2   Results
70.0%68.2%5   F40-49  Deanna Hourigan La Grange  KY          Results
70.0% 2   F30-39  Rebecca Gorski Farmington Hills  MI      1   Results
68.6%0.0%7   M30-39  Chris Mikolajewski Livonia  MI      4   Results
67.9%96.7%3   M30-39  William Buddle East Lansing  MI          Results
67.2%80.8%3   F30-39  Stefanie Heyser Detroit  MI      1   Results
67.0%73.9%6   M40-49  Cecil Richards Coshocton  OH      2   Results
66.9%71.6%11   M30-39  Michael Brower Muskegon  MI      2  Results
66.5%81.9%19   F20-29  Hannah Carta Bolingbrook  IL      2  Results
66.5%66.5%1   F30-39  Nikki Gallagher Tecumseh  MI          Results
66.3%75.8%29   M30-39  Tim Adkins Vermilion  OH      1  Results
65.0%82.9%47   M60-69  Dave Williams Washington  MI         Results
63.7%99.3%7   M30-39  Larry Dorow Newport  MI      2   Results
62.4%75.9%100   M50-59  Mark McCaslin Clarkston  MI      4  Results
61.4%92.3%9   M30-39  Brad Hornburg Royal Oak  MI      2   Results
60.6%96.5%5   M<20  Marek Butkiewicz Kalamazoo  MI      1   Results
59.6%71.7%9   M40-49  Eric Swanson Pekin  IL      2  Results
57.3%67.5%9   M40-49  Walter Taylor Lancaster  PA      1  Results
54.9%72.0%6   M40-49  Timothy Butkiewicz Kalamazoo  MI      1  Results
54.8%84.8%4   M40-49  Matthew Wiater Holly  MI      1  Results
52.7%0.0%2   M30-39  Jeff Fettig St. Joseph  MI      2   Results
52.0% 1   F20-29  Ashley Lindeman Manistee  MI      1   Results
50.5%83.9%10   M40-49  Bill Butler swartz creek  MI      2   Results
50.3%80.7%17   M40-49  Ben Zamzow Byron Center  MI      1   Results
47.2%80.9%4   M60-69  Rick Olson Onsted  MI      1   Results
37.9%56.7%8   M40-49  Greg Nercessian Bowie  MD      3   Results
36.2% 2   F30-39  Laura Presley Toledo  OH      1   Results
27.2% 3   M40-49  Josh Mead Muskegon  MI      1  Results
24.2%0.0%5   M40-49  Mark Ritter Madison Heights  MI      3   Results
12.4%0.0%2   M40-49  Thomas Szymanski Shelby Township  MI      2   Results
  0   M40-49  Simon Mountjoy Chapleau  ON          Results
  0   M30-39  Heriberto Goertzen Ii Rochester Hills  MI          Results
  0   M40-49  Brandon Astrauckas grosse pointe farms  MI          Results
  0   F40-49  Rhianna Cohen Nashua  NH          Results
  0   F30-39  Jessica Bailey Dexter  MI          Results
  0   M40-49  Matthew Maupin UNION  MI          Results
  0   M50-59  Joe Perry Wallaceburg  ON          Results
  0   F30-39  Erin Milliken Macomb  MI          Results