Registered Entrants
Saturday, Feb 11, 2023

Run Love Run

Newport, OR 30K, 15K, 8K


30K | 15K | 8K
47 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
90.7%97.0%8 1:12:40  M30-39  Lars Gjovik Philomath  OR          Results
82.6%96.4%1 1:19:48  M60-69  Richard Woods Dallas  OR          Results
76.5%80.5%2 1:26:12  M40-49  Ken Elser Portland  OR          Results
87.4% 1 1:26:29  F50-59  Joyce Duval Wilsonville  OR          Results
73.1%67.1%4 1:30:08  M30-39  Ryan Brooks Molalla  OR          Results
68.1% 2 1:36:47  M30-39  Alex Burnett Portland  OR          Results
67.3%69.0%12 1:37:57  M30-39  Tyler Franklin Lyons  OR          Results
66.8%79.0%4 1:38:38  M50-59  Paul Sacco Salem  OR          Results
74.2%90.0%59 1:41:53  F50-59  Kerstin Lemay Coos Bay  OR         Results
73.9%96.4%29 1:42:21  F60-69  Pattie Post Albany  OR      1   Results
70.6% 1 1:47:05  F40-49  Chandra Elser Portland  OR          Results
60.4%79.5%186 1:49:08  M70+  Dan Harshburger Bend  OR          Results
67.5%88.5%2 1:52:04  F50-59  Annie Maxwell Bandon  OR         Results
67.5%68.0%2 1:52:05  F30-39  Hilary Greene PARK CITY  UT          Results
66.9%77.2%4 1:53:03  F40-49  Callie Dawson Forest Grove  OR          Results
66.8%86.9%1 1:53:08  F50-59  Lynda Woods Dallas  OR          Results
57.1%75.9%4 1:55:24  M50-59  Peter Mathios Albany  OR          Results
56.0%58.8%4 1:57:48  M40-49  Dusty Dawson Forest grove  OR          Results
64.0%74.6%9 1:58:06  F50-59  Jamie Keiser Ridgefield  WA          Results
61.2%77.7%3 2:03:29  F50-59  Cheryl Sacco Salem  OR          Results
51.9%50.4%3 2:07:01  M50-59  Darin Maxwell Bandon  OR          Results
58.3%58.3%3 2:09:48  F30-39  Nicole Smith Otis  OR          Results
57.9%65.3%14 2:10:34  F50-59  Blanca Rogers Salem  OR          Results
55.9%80.5%11 2:15:16  F60-69  Yolanda Zuger Dallas  OR          Results
51.8%61.9%6 2:25:55  F50-59  Lourdes Sanchez Eugene  OR         Results
50.0%89.9%2 2:31:21  F<20  Mason Lampman Montour Falls  NY          Results
45.9%47.6%1 2:44:46  F30-39  Kate Vandehey Salem  OR          Results
41.6% 1 3:01:46  F30-39  Jessica Sampson Carlton  OR          Results
  0   F20-29  Dori King Portland  OR          Results
  0   F30-39  Kirsten Mount Pacific City  OR          Results
  0   F40-49  Alicia Hutchison Overland Park  KS          Results
  0   M50-59  David Peterson Waldport  OR          Results
  0   F30-39  Gloria V Baltazar Newport  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  David Betts Hubbard  OR          Results
  0   F30-39  Tori Bendix Eugene  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Peter Lindholm Eugene  OR          Results
  0   F50-59  Camille Shieff Waldport  OR          Results
  0   F20-29  Olivia Ledbury Albany  OR          Results
  0   M20-29  Jacob Musser Portland  OR          Results
  0   F20-29  Madison Raika Ivins  UT          Results
  0   F30-39  Breanna Franklin Lyons  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Kelvin Reynolds Park City  UT          Results
  0   F30-39  Hannah Glover Corvallis  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Josefa Raika Ivins  UT          Results
  0   F40-49  Heather Van Meter Seal Rock  OR          Results
  0   M<20  Anthony Alonzo Wilsonville  OR          Results
  0   F30-39  Veronica Sullivan Longview  WA          Results