Registered Entrants
Saturday, Apr 29, 2023 @ 7:00 PM

Twilight 12 Hour

Cle Elum, WA 12 Hrs


135 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
89.8%92.6%55   M40-49  Brian Morrison Seattle  WA          Results
89.8%65.8%5   F40-49  Danielle Haywood North Bend  WA          Results
89.8%97.6%21   M60-69  Mark Kerr Bellingham  WA          Results
88.5%84.7%5   F30-39  Meredith Mosman Seattle  WA          Results
87.8%82.7%4   F20-29  Natalie Fuller Seattle  WA          Results
84.7%93.3%80   M50-59  Steven Kent North Bend  WA         Results
84.3%87.9%22   F30-39  Hannah McLean Olympia  WA         Results
82.9%92.9%34   F50-59  Tara Vanselow Vashon  WA         Results
82.7%88.7%158   F40-49  Jess Mullen Seattle  WA         Results
81.7%95.7%56   M60-69  Dave Latourette Coolin  ID         Results
78.9%93.0%19   M20-29  Travis Cox Issaquah  WA         Results
78.6%80.8%9   F30-39  Lauren Rock Seattle  WA         Results
78.4%85.2%15   F30-39  Kristen Fagan Bellingham  WA         Results
78.2%86.9%60   F30-39  Sally Shurbaji Tumwater  WA         Results
78.0%91.6%7   F50-59  Caroline Millet Pasco  WA         Results
77.6%82.7%23   F40-49  Lisa Green Snoqualmie Pass  WA         Results
77.3%86.2%32   F30-39  Angela Memory Bellingham  WA          Results
77.2%81.4%7   F30-39  Gabrielle Perez Olympia  WA          Results
77.1%83.9%32   F30-39  Angela Woods DOVER  ID          Results
76.8%93.4%4   F40-49  Susy Friesen Washougal  WA          Results
76.7%86.3%7   F20-29  Rachel Hildie Spokane  WA          Results
76.7%80.3%16   M40-49  Adam Hicks North Bend  WA          Results
76.3%85.2%30   F50-59  Kathleen Leonard North Bend  WA          Results
75.8%79.9%16   F30-39  Jessica Hewitt Seattle  WA          Results
75.8%89.5%33   M60-69  Rich Leggett Issaquah  WA          Results
75.4%80.8%70   F40-49  Stefanie Bernosky Seattle  WA         Results
75.4%79.3%23   F30-39  Julie Nelson Everson  WA         Results
75.3%81.6%14   F30-39  Lynn Carlson Seattle  WA          Results
74.8%84.8%66   M50-59  Michael Linscott Woodinville  WA         Results
74.5% 1   F40-49  Shelley Buyagawan bellingham  WA          Results
73.8%89.5%254   F60-69  Jill Hudson Seattle  WA         Results
73.8%79.4%8   F30-39  Andrea Martin Tumwater  WA          Results
73.7%83.1%38   M40-49  Sudheer Maremanda Bellevue  WA          Results
73.6%100.0%9   F40-49  Allison Smith Des Moines  WA          Results
73.2%77.2%21   F40-49  Melody Mandrean Kirkland  WA         Results
73.1%89.4%32   M60-69  Stephen Brown Seattle  WA         Results
72.8%78.9%21   M40-49  Kevin Wolfe Issaquah  WA          Results
72.7%77.0%8   F30-39  Kelsey McGill Missoula  MT          Results
72.6%76.9%4   F30-39  Hannah Faulkner Olympia  WA          Results
72.5%75.4%14   F40-49  Tifanie Treter Bellingham  WA          Results
72.0%80.0%19   F50-59  Kelly Jensen Bellingham  WA         Results
71.9%75.4%7   F40-49  Mary Oathout Vancouver  WA          Results
71.8%80.9%5   F40-49  Marilyn Keys Kirkland  WA          Results
71.2%76.7%24   M40-49  Jeremy Vanderpool BELLINGHAM  WA         Results
71.2%85.2%92   F50-59  Christy Shelton Seattle  WA         Results
71.1%76.9%37   F30-39  Jessica Graham Auburn  WA          Results
71.0%73.1%1   F40-49  Jill Seager Bellingham  WA          Results
70.8%87.0%42   F50-59  Ellen Lavoie Mountlake Terrace  WA         Results
70.8% 1   F30-39  Bethany Emmelhainz North Bend  WA          Results
70.7%88.6%27   F60-69  Sherry Gallant Bellingham  WA          Results
70.1%91.5%5   F50-59  Ck Hyker OREGON CITY  OR         Results
69.8%77.6%107   M50-59  Matt Hagen Seattle  WA         Results
69.7%53.0%6   M40-49  Trevor Peck Coeur d'Alene  ID          Results
69.7%74.3%14   M40-49  Todd Wagnon West Richland  WA         Results
69.7%85.1%22   F50-59  Ellen Maude Bothell  WA         Results
68.5%77.7%9   F40-49  Keri Demars Bellingham  WA          Results
68.3%78.3%13   F50-59  Carol Ladd Seattle  WA          Results
68.0%70.2%50   M40-49  Jay Blackburn SEATTLE  WA          Results
67.9%76.6%15   M40-49  Nick Pembroke Everett  WA          Results
67.8%75.6%6   F40-49  Amanda Cook Bellingham  WA          Results
67.7%56.1%7   F50-59  Sharon Stone Bellingham  WA          Results
67.5%72.0%16   F30-39  Rebecca Guiao Portland  OR          Results
66.7%77.8%9   M30-39  Tim Schafermeyer Bellingham  WA          Results
66.6%89.4%10   F50-59  Julie Reathaford Kennewick  WA         Results
66.5%84.0%30   F50-59  Beth Cooper Edmonds  WA          Results
66.1%60.4%3   F40-49  Kristi Lyons Olympia  WA         Results
66.1%78.7%41   F50-59  Angela Feser Mountlake Terrace  WA          Results
66.1%74.4%20   F40-49  Laura Wojcicki Seattle  WA          Results
66.0%77.9%44   F30-39  Ali Riecke Sedro-Woolley  WA         Results
65.9%73.3%23   F40-49  Cynthia Holt Bellevue  WA          Results
65.7%69.1%5   F40-49  Teddijo Reynolds Coeur d Alene  ID          Results
65.7%86.1%21   F50-59  Carla Wigen Maple Valley  WA          Results
65.6%85.5%12   F50-59  Tammy Bennett Bellingham  WA          Results
65.1%78.3%16   M50-59  Andrew Murray Bellingham  WA          Results
65.0%75.3%20   M40-49  Jon Millet Pasco  WA         Results
64.9%75.0%12   F30-39  Megan Chappell Spokane  WA          Results
64.3%83.9%10   M50-59  Anson Fatland Seattle  WA         Results
64.0%68.8%7   M40-49  Jason Santos Seattle  WA         Results
63.6%88.7%16   F60-69  Twila Wiebe Blaine  WA          Results
63.5%70.3%23   M50-59  Jason Reathaford Kennewick  WA         Results
63.5%68.9%33   F30-39  Nichole Burmester Marysville  WA         Results
63.3%66.0%1   F40-49  Corrie Mitchell Bellingham  WA          Results
63.1%64.0%24   F40-49  Rebecca Adams Kirkland  WA         Results
63.0%75.2%36   F60-69  Laura Zeffer Seattle  WA         Results
62.9%70.4%4   M40-49  Brian Cadwell Seattle  WA          Results
62.9%76.2%10   F30-39  Kelli Taylor Seattle  WA          Results
62.7%72.6%10   M40-49  Chad Cunningham Sprague  WA          Results
62.6%76.0%5   M40-49  Travis Keys Kirkland  WA          Results
62.1%67.9%11   M30-39  Anthony Colosimo Seattle  WA          Results
61.7%71.6%16   F20-29  Audrey Taber Issaquah  WA          Results
61.4%69.4%3   F40-49  Jennifer Poll WEST RICHLAND  WA          Results
61.3%61.9%30   M30-39  Gavan Graham Auburn  WA          Results
60.9%72.2%7   F30-39  Kelley Palmer-Mcgee Bellingham  WA          Results
60.8%71.0%14   M40-49  Ben Bechen West richland  WA         Results
60.7%54.6%19   M40-49  Ben Oxwell Lake Stevens  WA          Results
60.4%67.2%46   F40-49  Shawna Williams Eatonville  WA          Results
60.3%82.9%12   F50-59  Carol Hansen Benton City  WA          Results
60.0%68.1%11   M50-59  John Carpenter Pasco  WA         Results
59.3%73.2%66   M60-69  Craig Foster Cathedral City  CA         Results
59.2%76.9%42   F50-59  Kathy Vaughan Coupeville  WA          Results
58.6% 1   M50-59  Randy Hansen Benton City  WA          Results
58.0%65.4%4   M40-49  Greg Johnson Portland  OR          Results
57.6%63.4%4   F40-49  Simmony Davidson Camas  WA          Results
57.3%64.5%11   M40-49  Sean O'Callaghan Seattle  WA          Results
56.7%72.9%29   F50-59  Susie Van Den Ameele Seattle  WA          Results
56.6%65.0%19   M40-49  Eugene Day Seattle  WA          Results
56.3%66.5%8   F50-59  Liz Watrich Olympia  WA          Results
54.4%73.0%57   F60-69  Donna Potts-Walling Stanwood  WA         Results
54.4%74.5%4   F30-39  Michelle Farber Seattle  WA         Results
54.2%56.7%2   F40-49  Andrea Gomes Morrison Seattle  WA          Results
53.4%74.4%47   F50-59  Wendy Foster Lake Forest Park  WA         Results
53.2%56.8%7   M40-49  Christopher Poll West Richland  WA         Results
53.1% 3   M30-39  Elliot Jackson Bellevue  WA          Results
52.8%53.1%8   M40-49  Jeremy Phipps North Bend  WA          Results
52.6%56.6%16   M40-49  Janson Sloughter West Richland  WA         Results
50.4%64.1%11   F40-49  Melinda Smith Carnation  WA          Results
48.5%45.7%3   M40-49  Jason Graham North Bend  WA          Results
47.5%55.5%16   M40-49  Dan Fielder Richland  WA         Results
46.7%48.0%21   M30-39  Dan Waldon KENT  WA          Results
30.8% 1   F40-49  Lisa Osadchuk Bellingham  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  Tim Carlson Seattle  WA          Results
  0   F50-59  Tracy Diehl Bellingham  WA          Results
  0   F30-39  Angela Thornbrue Bremerton  WA          Results
  0   M<20  Ben Cadwell Seattle  WA          Results
  0   F40-49  Meghan Pembroke Everett  WA          Results
  0   F40-49  Brooke Larrabee Bellingham  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  Jeff Cook Bellingham  WA         Results
  0   F40-49  Patsy Cadwell Seattle  WA          Results
  0   F30-39  Aly Horry Bellingham  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  Mark J Friesen Washougal  WA          Results
  0   F40-49  Shelly Sanchez Snohomish  WA          Results
  0   F40-49  Gina Burt Prosser  WA          Results
  0   F40-49  Mel Jensen Camas  WA          Results
  0   F30-39  Kayla Friss Libby  MT          Results
  0   M40-49  Jason Verlinde Duvall  WA          Results