Waitlist
Saturday, Aug 12, 2017 @ 5:00 AM

Eastern States 100

Waterville PA 100 Miler


As spots become available, people on the waitlist will be selected. Selection will be based on their order on the list. Selected participants will be notified via email once you have been selected.

Waiting for participant to respond

1 Pending Applicant
  HomeInvited
100 Miler Serhot Ozturk Potomac, MDFeb 16

Waitlist Applicants


75 Applicants
Order  HomeRank
1    Joshua Brock State College, PA57.6 %
2    Alexandra Hays Brooklyn, NY74.6 %
3    Isaac Smith Haverford, PA 
4    Olga Huber Macedon, NY84.1 %
5    Nathan Spencer Cherry Hill, NJ83.6 %
6    Donald Palmer Philadelphia, PA68.9 %
7  photo Kevin Dempsey Newark, DE66.8 %
8  photo Andres Hernandez Downingtown, PA77.2 %
9  photo Jason Brady Newtown, PA68.0 %
10    Mike Maher South Easton, MA67.8 %
11  photo Wesley Harton Burton, OH66.4 %
12  photo Gabriela Stephens West Chester, PA83.1 %
13    Kathie Lang Klamath Falls, OR59.2 %
14    Michael Boggs Holland, PA90.9 %
15    Luigi Terzini Wildwood, MO69.1 %
16    Will Drexler Wexford, PA72.7 %
17    Jim Ryan Sammamish, WA62.8 %
18  photo Eric Ashley Fanwood, NJ81.9 %
19    Azam Poulatov Brooklyn, NY60.4 %
20    Flo Barnes Easton, PA82.0 %
21    Joey Cohen Washington, DC81.8 %
22    Raymond Reinders Birmingham, AL68.4 %
23    Andrew McGowan Baltimore, MD 
24    Adam Stofko Bangor, PA56.2 %
25    Padraig Mullins Cambridge, MA80.8 %
26    Brian Loose Mechanicsburg, PA55.2 %
27    Nick Raby Danvers, MA 
28  photo Kevin Hennessey Bel Air, MD84.0 %
29    Cam Baker Wexford, PA84.8 %
30  photo Tim Hardy Marietta, NY63.9 %
31  photo Douglas Roseman Livingston, NJ59.5 %
32  photo David Robertson Stafford, VA71.2 %
33  photo Anthony Sweitzer Ashburn, VA69.8 %
34    Robert Waller Mamaroneck, NY 
35    David Fulvio Macedon, NY93.7 %
36    Kurt Byrnes Upper St. Clair, PA65.6 %
37  photo Rick Bennett Falls Church, VA74.1 %
38    Stu Stepp Salisbury, NC71.2 %
39    Matt Alexander catskill, NY64.6 %
40    Tristin Forney Williamsport, PA66.7 %
41    Steve Schwanger Ephrata, PA63.4 %
42    Tiago Luchini Brooklyn, NY69.5 %
43  photo Chihping Fu Fremont, CA63.4 %
44  photo Chad Wooderson Blue Springs, MO78.1 %
45    Jasmine Chiaramonte Meadowbrook, PA87.9 %
46    Gilbert Hernandez Reston, VA57.9 %
47    Jamie Stroffolino Stormville, NY66.9 %
48  photo Tim Schlitzer Allentown, NJ49.8 %
49    Tim Aquino Monmouth Junction, NJ70.1 %
50  photo Michael Jay Adamstown, PA78.9 %
51    Andy Tessena Holly Springs, NC74.2 %
52    Elaine Stypula St. Clair Shores, MI69.5 %
53    Daniel Fortney Gainesville, VA64.8 %
54    Thomas Karlick allentown, PA 
55    Julian Evans Great Britain 
56  photo Ramon Bermo South Plainfield, NJ80.9 %
57    Bryan Blake Washington, DC62.5 %
58    Victoria Tipmore Indianapolis, IN76.0 %
59    Bret Murphy Lake Lure, NC68.1 %
60    James Sandor Columbus, NJ58.0 %
61    Tasha Holland Ceredo, WV55.9 %
62    Ramonita Colon Sarasota, FL66.5 %
63    Matthew Cooper Washburn, WI95.9 %
64    Juan Garcia Coopersburg, PA59.1 %
65    Joshua Holladay 32570, FL62.2 %
66  photo Hisayuki Tateno Japan 
67    Mariel Feigen Brooklyn, NY 
68    Robert Edman Pittsburgh, PA77.4 %
69    Rick Alexander Virgini Beach, VA68.0 %
70    Philippe Kikongi Sherbrooke, QC 
71    Jean Nadeau St-Denis-de-Brompton, AB 
72  photo Harry Mattison Allston, MA66.2 %
73  photo Mike Pflieger Lynchburg, VA76.1 %
74    Brandon Astrauckas grosse pointe farms, MI 
75    Matthew Bertolet Pittsburgh, PA61.7 %