Waitlist
Saturday, Jul 13, 2019 @ 6:00 AM

Eugene Curnow Trail Marathon

Duluth, MN Marathon


As spots become available, people on the waitlist will be selected. Selection will be based on their order on the list. Selected participants will be notified via email once you have been selected. If you would like to add your name to the list, use the green "Register" button on this page.

Waitlist Applicants


111 Applicants
Order  HomeRank
1    Janie Moore Duluth, MN85.4 %
2    Glen Flanagan Hermantown, MN74.5 %
3    Jennifer Johnson Duluth, MN47.5 %
4    Kristen Francis esko, MN 
5    Laura Francis Duluth, MN63.3 %
6    David Spencer Duluth, MN60.7 %
7    Joshua Nuckols Pine City, MN 
8    Peter Caldwell Minneapolis, MN76.5 %
9    John Pokrzywinski Duluth, MN 
10    Tom Forti St. Paul, MN63.5 %
11    Jacob Johnson Duluth, MN43.6 %
12    Douglas Hobbs Hibbing, MN53.4 %
13    Sarah McGowan Duluth, MN 
14    Sydney Karels PERHAM, MN95.6 %
15    Patricia Torchia Rochester, MN63.2 %
16    Mike Porter Brainerd, MN62.0 %
17  photo Hayley Miller Greenville, SC64.6 %
18    Amber Despot Carlton, MN70.2 %
19    Charlie McMurray Burnsville, MN 
20    Brad Schaeppi Minnetonka, MN72.2 %
21    Annie Opseth Duluth, MN66.2 %
22    Anna Lahti Duluth, MN95.4 %
23    Heather Putnam Cave Creek, AZ45.2 %
24    Timothy Dusbabek Ramsey, MN61.4 %
25    Kaelyn Williams Golden Valley, MN93.8 %
26    Erica Lensink Saint Paul, MN88.3 %
27    Marey Scully Eagan, MN82.1 %
28    Greg Williams Carlton, MN60.3 %
29    Rochelle Wirth Duluth, MN96.4 %
30    Andrew Murphy Saint Paul, MN61.1 %
31    Megan Zimmerman Pine City, MN74.3 %
32    Aaron Kennedy Minneapolis, MN75.0 %
33    Lindsey Molstad Duluth, MN74.4 %
34    Cullen Kittams Burnsville, MN61.4 %
35    Paul Evans Savage, MN 
36    James Maslowski Cloquet, MN47.1 %
37    Katie Knoblauch minneapolis, MN67.7 %
38    Steve Jurek Barnum, MN64.4 %
39    Joe Flynn Burnsville, MN53.4 %
40    Jodie Barry Thunder Bay, ON98.3 %
41    Joseph Stromsness Duluth, MN83.4 %
42    Michelle O'Connor West Saint Paul, MN69.8 %
43    Bill Helwig Barnum, MN59.7 %
44    Tim Hennum minneapolis, MN67.9 %
45    Shelby Fischer MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN66.8 %
46    Lynn Reemtsma Maple Grove, MN47.5 %
47    Sean Elmquist duluth, MN71.2 %
48    Karen Sirois Hermantown, MN65.6 %
49    Kimberly Kasper St. Cloud, MN 
50    Tami Luepke St. Cloud, MN 
51    Holly Wendland Henning, MN 
52    Eric Peterson minneapolis, MN62.4 %
53    Curtis Pederson St. Paul, MN 
54    Ron Peterson Cloquet, MN41.7 %
55    Kevin Sell Minneapolis, MN80.8 %
56    Julia Wilcox Minneapolis, MN64.4 %
57    Tyler Gilbert Robbinsdale, MN 
58    Bjorn Adelsman New Brighton, MN 
59    Jon Zuk Hayfield, MN 
60    Nita Davis Carlton, MN 
61    Ryan Nord Duluth, MN76.7 %
62    Dave Warner Plymouth, MN64.0 %
63    Joe Gerard Duluth, MN 
64    Tyler Henkels Duluth, MN 
65    Mari Hardel Duluth, MN 
66    Jim Ames Cloquet, MN69.9 %
67    Jeff Gullord maple grove, MN65.5 %
68    John Doyle Minnetonka, MN59.9 %
69  photo Cary Rauch BECKER, MN54.9 %
70    Christopher Brosell Duluth, MN71.2 %
71    Sophie Tibbetts Cloquet, MN63.5 %
72    Jonathan Rova Duluth, MN79.9 %
73    Mary Horton Grand Forks, ND50.7 %
74    Tim Horton Grand Forks, ND41.3 %
75    John Register Hastings, MN 
76    David Payne Plymouth, MN 
77    Mark Grindy Saint Paul, MN 
78    Chris Olson Grand Forks, ND57.5 %
79    Angela Bowitz Minneapolis, MN63.3 %
80    Mitch Zuidema Minnetonka, MN89.2 %
81    Anissa Thompson Duluth, MN45.2 %
82    Mike McDowell Hutchinson, MN63.9 %
83    Joe Schmitt White Bear Lake, MN44.3 %
84    Kelsey Gavnik Minneapolis, MN 
85    Haylei Banister Eagan, MN94.5 %
86    John Newman Buffalo, MN57.8 %
87    Angela Newman buffalo, MN 
88    Brent Lamm Minneapolis, MN87.6 %
89    Brandon Salmela Esko, MN52.8 %
90    Isaiah Tolo Little Canada, MN65.2 %
91    Nicholas Rogers Eden Prairie, MN85.1 %
92    Lauren Bonner Foxboro, WI65.7 %
93    Victoria Mathisen Champlin, MN 
94    Elizabeth Kolquist Duluth, MN66.3 %
95    Andrew Kreyer Hayward, WI68.2 %
96  photo Zach Lang Mounds View, MN57.4 %
97    Todd Brittain Wakefield, MI 
98    Kathy Weix Eau Claire, WI73.1 %
99  photo Brad Whitson Winnipeg, MB69.0 %
100  photo Jennifer Tackley Winnipeg, MB68.5 %
101    Craig Giebel St Paul, MN38.4 %
102  photo Allison Lipsher MINNEAPOLIS, MN85.8 %
103    Megan Haserodt Madison, WI77.6 %
104    Kjerstin Anderson Hoff Duluth, MN78.4 %
105    Andy Littler Embarrass, MN60.5 %
106    Kurt Neuburger New Hope, MN50.4 %
107    Nancy Rue philadelphia, PA74.1 %
108    Jaret Eiynck Isanti, MN59.5 %
109  photo Nick Graham Minneapolis, MN69.0 %
110    Samuel Johnson Duluth, MN 
111    Leslie Nagel EAGAN, MN61.4 %