Lost Soul Ultra

100 Mile
F40-49
1
7
Brenda DryerF40
Calgary, AB 

25:15:30
2
9
Kat DudaF42
Vancouver, BC 

29:09:46
3
24
Susan SchindelerF46
Lethbridge, AB 

29:55:54
4
35
Angela ViolaF41
Lethbridge, AB 

29:55:55
F50+
5
8
Karen JohansenF54
Calgary, AB 

27:16:07
6
28
Susan SosickF52
Okotoks, AB 

29:06:49
7
11
Debbie DyrlandF52
Red Deer, AB 

30:26:29
8
16
Carrie ManitopyesF56
Calgary, AB 

31:23:50
9
202
Joanne GuppyF55
Lethbridge, AB 

33:00:00
M18-39
10
13
Jerry HughesM39
Victoria, BC 

20:57:29
11
26
Nate ShentonM38
Lethbridge, AB 

30:43:18
12
14
Cole IwaasaM36
Lethbridge, AB 

30:43:41
13
216
Shaun ParkerM34
Calgary, AB 

33:00:00
M40-49
14
21
Jamie NottM45
Calgary, AB 

27:56:36
15
12
Jeff EichenlaubM44
Fort Saskatchewan, AB 

30:05:47
16
213
Shane MascarinM44
Wainwright, AB 

33:00:00
M50+
17
10
Paul DuperreaultM51
Wilcox, SK 

24:36:01
18
23
Scott RogersM57
St. Albert, AB 

25:35:59
19
15
Larry KundrikM62
Lethbridge, AB 

29:19:54
20
30
Mike StedallM50
Edmonton, AB 

30:04:25
21
55
Darcy VenneM60
Calgary, AB 

31:23:50
22
211
Hiroshige WatanabeM50
Edmonton, AB 

33:00:00
23
229
Brad WhitsonM55
Winnipeg, MB 

33:00:00
24
230
Colin WiebeM53
Calgary, AB 

33:00:00
25
27
Paul SinclairM66
Calgary, AB 

34:59:06
100K
F18-39
1
428
Svenja EspenhahnF32
Calgary, AB 

10:59:10
2
514
Chelsey ToppingF37
Lethbridge, AB 

13:34:30
3
409
Karli BrooksF30
Lethbridge, AB 

16:18:22
4
426
Chantelle EricksonF34
Lethbridge, AB 

16:18:22
5
438
Andrea GibsonF32
Edmonton, AB 

18:18:35
6
479
Keeley MilneF36
Medicine Hat, AB 

18:29:16
7
412
Youa BuchananF39
Fairoaks, CA 

19:13:31
8
448
Melissa HerweyerF39
Fort Macleod, AB 

20:45:58
9
518
Vickey VolkF36
Lethbridge, AB 

21:02:26
F40-49
10
516
Heather TuckovaF44
Lethbridge, AB 

12:01:00
11
504
Sarah SeadsF43
Courtenay, BC 

13:00:56
12
496
Tracey RoemmeleF46
Lethbridge, AB 

13:48:00
13
452
Dennene HuntleyF42
Edmonton, AB 

15:17:46
14
408
Laura BresciaF44
Calgary, AB 

15:27:39
15
507
Correen SlawsonF44
Fort Macleod, AB 

16:08:27
16
490
Jill PetkauF41
Calgary, AB 

16:39:40
17
456
Sarah JohnsonF40
Calgary, AB 

16:57:01
18
523
Hilary ThomasF47
Calgary, AB 

17:22:26
19
524
Jana JoustraF47
Calgary, AB 

17:39:44
20
471
Sasha McCartyF41
Brandon, MB 

17:57:10
21
510
Kari SpencerF40
Kingston, ON 

18:55:58
22
446
Nicole HazlettF40
New Gloucester, ME 

19:07:59
23
453
Christine HurtF47
Lethbridge, AB 

19:16:33
24
497
Kathy RothwellF43
Calgary, AB 

19:37:18
25
506
Laura SimpsonF45
Raymond, AB 

20:44:06
26
491
Tracy PodruznyF48
Calgary, AB 

21:43:43
27
457
Audra KanskiF41
Calgary, AB 

23:22:20
F50+
28
427
Amy Erlbacher-AndersonF50
Omaha, NE 

15:06:19
29
447
Sherry HeinoF54
Lethbridge, AB 

16:19:05
30
483
Karen NelsonF50
Calgary, AB 

16:58:28
31
418
Joanne ChiassonF54
Edmonton, AB 

17:25:52
32
464
Lucia KujawaF54
Calgary, AB 

17:39:48
33
405
Carolin BotterillF53
Calgary, AB 

18:52:21
34
421
Verna CrossonF64
Calgary, AB 

19:37:18
35
476
Barb MillarF59
Calgary, AB 

20:12:32
M18-39
36
503
Stefan SchreiberM39
Edmonton, AB 

10:07:00
37
430
Devin FeatherstoneM34
Calgary, AB 

10:59:10
38
475
Patrick McNaughtM29
Calgary, AB 

13:45:41
39
451
Jesse HulleyM36
Calgary, AB 

14:34:37
40
435
Jonathan GabouryM37
MontrĂ©al, QC 

15:21:07
41
469
Gabriel MantelloM23
Lethbridge, AB 

15:21:58
42
511
Chad StilesM39
Edmonton, AB 

15:51:43
43
440
Ryan GrantM25
Lethbridge, AB 

16:11:12
44
460
Ryan KershawM39
Calgary, AB 

16:12:07
45
431
Ty FehrM27
Lethbridge, AB 

16:12:13
46
463
Jordan KrulickiM31
Red Deer, AB 

16:22:10
47
482
Kyle MywaartM27
Chestermere, AB 

16:45:06
48
422
Stephen DanielsM36
Renton, WA 

17:16:31
49
423
Matthew DesrochesM26
Salmon Arm, BC 

17:16:33
50
432
Brendan FinleyM38
Sherwood park, AB 

18:11:29
51
500
Jason SchauenbergM39
Edmonton, AB 

18:11:32
52
437
Alex GerlachM28
Calgary, AB 

19:10:15
53
477
Ryan. MillarM26
Calgary, AB 

20:12:34
54
515
Ben TownsM26
Calgary, AB 

20:32:28
55
442
Chris HamiltonM35
Calgary, AB 

20:41:29
M40-49
56
443
Joda HamiltonM46
High River, AB 

12:26:20
57
445
Adrian HarveyM47
Calgary, AB 

12:46:51
58
414
Tyler BucklinM43
Conrad, MT 

12:55:33
59
478
Matthew MillerM41
Edmonton, AB 

14:41:54
60
472
Adam McDonaldM43
Lethbridge, AB 

15:42:09
61
489
Adam PerrettM41
Lethbridge, AB 

15:50:27
62
474
Jeff McMurterM40
Carstairs, AB 

15:55:10
63
508
Rob SlawsonM47
Fort Macloed, AB 

16:08:23
64
407
Corey BransfieldM48
Kelowna, BC 

16:09:11
65
400
Chris BemroseM43
Calgary, AB 

16:17:39
66
501
Cameron SchmidtM41
Shellbrook, SK 

16:32:58
67
519
David WharfM41
Lethbridge, AB 

17:17:08
68
467
Ging MaM45
Medicine Hat, AB 

17:30:03
69
436
Shawn GaviganM44
Spruce Grove, AB 

17:45:39
70
410
Dexter BrownM40
Lethbridge, AB 

17:49:40
71
415
Robert CarstairsM45
Calgary, AB 

17:54:21
72
419
Jody ChudleyM46
Brandon, MB 

17:57:05
73
433
Patrick FinleyM40
Edmonton, AB 

18:11:36
74
522
Michael WillmsM45
Lethbridge, AB 

18:30:30
75
498
Dirk SalmonM45
RAYMOND, AB 

18:37:33
76
487
Darryl PennerM44
Calgary, AB 

18:51:55
77
488
Terry PennerM47
Steinbach, MB 

18:51:58
78
434
Mike FrancisM49
Calgary, AB 

18:55:54
79
459
Hiroshi KawaishiM49
Calgary, AB 

19:47:40
M50+
80
401
Anthony BoneM52
Calgary, AB 

15:38:52
81
486
Wilf OuimetM60
Gunn, AB 

16:04:31
82
424
Michael DonnellyM50
Gorham, ME 

16:31:46
83
520
James WheelerM52
Calgary, AB 

16:48:39
84
404
Robert BoseM52
Calgary, AB 

16:57:05
85
461
Allan KlassenM60
Edmonton, AB 

17:29:04
86
450
Gord HobbinsM57
Calgary, AB 

17:30:36
87
465
Thomas KujawaM56
Calgary, AB 

17:45:45
88
406
David BotterillM58
Calgary, AB 

18:52:30
89
495
Dean ReidtM60
Kelowna, BC 

19:58:29
90
217
Don PawlukM51
Spokane, WA 

20:06:12
91
512
Rod StrateM51
Calgary, AB 

20:20:23
92
441
Bob HamiltonM64
Calgary, AB 

20:20:27
93
454
Gabby IlaganM50
winnipeg, MB 

20:34:57
94
470
Andy McAnallyM56
Humboldt, SK 

20:47:37
95
466
Kevin LohkaM57
Calgary, AB 

22:10:56
50K
F18-39
1
852
Ashley TremblayF32
Calgary, AB 

6:12:20
2
860
Sarah YavituF38
Lethbridge, AB 

6:40:58
3
778
Andrea Lammers-PottageF34
Lethbridge, AB 

6:48:11
4
816
Gina PrimaveraF29
Lethbridge, AB 

8:30:29
5
839
Sarah SmolkinF27
Lethbridge, AB 

8:58:10
6
714
Mary BourneF39
Magrath, AB 

8:58:15
7
844
Cathy StanfordF39
Calgary, AB 

9:16:29
8
812
Carlie PicheF34
Edmonton, AB 

9:21:25
9
746
Eva GornyF29
Lethbridge, AB 

9:40:45
10
781
Kelley LenaourF34
lethbridge, AB 

9:56:31
11
761
Nicole HodgkinsonF32
Lethbridge, AB 

9:58:20
12
709
Sophie BisaillonF31
Calgary, AB 

10:21:08
13
735
Jennifer DoreF36
Calgary, AB 

10:21:22
14
712
Sarah BogartF36
Lethbridge, AB 

10:47:46
15
849
Meredith SzymanekF34
Calgary, AB 

10:53:07
16
863
Cynthia YoungF39
Lethbridge, AB 

10:58:59
17
824
Jessica SakamotoF30
Lethbridge, AB 

11:00:20
F40-49
18
782
Felicia LloydF47
Lethbridge, AB 

6:27:23
19
711
Xanthe BlundonF41
Calgary, AB 

6:45:47
20
727
Michelle ConradF40
Lethbridge, AB 

6:50:51
21
803
Laura MrakF40
Coaldale, AB 

7:01:50
22
836
Barb SmithF42
Magrath, AB 

7:10:09
23
859
Tanya WoodsF47
Lethbridge, AB 

7:36:28
24
830
Melanie SecretanF41
Lethbridge, AB 

8:05:20
25
823
Crystal RhynoF46
Calgary, AB 

8:18:02
26
804
Viktoria MurtaF41
Calgary, AB 

8:30:29
27
821
Diana RenderF48
Coalhurst, AB 

8:33:53
28
825
Amanda SamuelF40
Bellevue, AB 

8:43:06
29
731
Aimee DewachtF41
Lethbridge, AB 

8:45:18
30
724
Zita CheverieF46
Lethbridge, AB 

8:49:49
31
784
Crystal MacklinF43
Lethbridge, AB 

9:03:06
32
755
Deborah S HauverF49
Coaldale, AB 

9:05:43
33
861
Deb YawneyF49
Lethbridge, AB 

9:35:07
34
785
Terri MaioF43
Edmonton, AB 

9:46:13
35
779
Candace LarsonF47
Chilliwack, BC 

9:46:54
36
851
Laura TownsendF44
Sherwood Park, AB 

10:19:56
37
801
Lisa MontgomeryF47
calgary, AB 

10:21:30
38
799
Michelle MillsF48
Calgary, AB 

10:37:27
39
843
Leah StaceyF47
Lethbridge, AB 

10:38:14
40
708
Kiersten BergF46
Cochrane, AB 

10:38:17
41
765
Aia HughesF41
Strathmore, AB 

10:53:50
42
704
Norma BabeF48
Lethbridge, AB 

10:56:37
43
831
Barbara SengerF49
Calgary, AB 

11:14:17
F50+
44
722
Cynthia CasperF54
Calgary, AB 

8:07:58
45
756
Sandra HawrlukF55
Calgary, AB 

8:08:55
46
842
Jennifer SpriddleF52
Lethbridge, AB 

8:18:24
47
728
Carrie CorsiattoF54
Edmonton, AB 

8:19:21
48
772
Jonnie KellyF52
Lethbridge, AB 

8:39:36
49
719
Allison CapronF52
Bellevue, AB 

8:42:15
50
795
Peggy MezeiF63
Lethbridge, AB 

8:46:13
51
794
Carol MegawF67
Lethbridge, AB 

8:50:50
52
848
Melody SwitzerF54
Chestermere, AB 

9:43:15
53
740
Sue FlomF57
Chilliwack, BC 

10:04:27
54
805
Christina MyndioF50
Lethbridge, AB 

10:18:23
55
764
Lisa HouleF53
Calgary, AB 

10:29:35
56
738
Susan FiskF58
Calgary, AB 

10:36:49
57
869
Cindy BonyaiF57
Calgary, AB 

10:42:59
58
725
Sherry ChristensenF60
Coalhurst, AB 

11:01:32
59
788
Trudi MasonF50
Lethbridge, AB 

11:03:15
60
730
Yolanda De KreekF63
Picture Butte, AB 

11:19:30
61
800
Janene MochF52
Coalhurst, AB 

11:32:42
M18-39
62
835
Chad SisulakM36
Calgary, AB 

5:41:51
63
817
Mitchell PrimaveraM33
Lethbridge, AB 

5:50:31
64
815
Andrew PrimaveraM30
Lethbridge, AB 

5:51:56
65
717
Dylan BruinsM30
Lethbridge, AB 

6:26:19
66
700
Ryan AdmussenM35
Calgary, AB 

6:44:26
67
813
Jordan PiersonM34
Chestermere, AB 

6:51:07
68
739
Mike FlemingM38
lethbridge, AB 

6:56:58
69
786
Josh MarkleM36
Lethbridge, AB 

7:01:19
70
864
Cory HuntM38
Lethbridge, AB 

7:09:06
71
828
Kevin SchlauchM39
Calgary, AB 

7:11:08
72
790
Ryan McDonaldM32
Lethbridge, AB 

7:22:30
73
862
Omar YepezM36
edmonton, AB 

7:23:28
74
832
James ShawM37
Lethbridge, AB 

7:41:30
75
762
Anthony HolgateM39
Vulcan, AB 

7:47:51
76
809
Evan PeatM35
Lethbridge, AB 

7:54:38
77
726
Chris ColantonioM33
Calgary, AB 

7:56:35
78
826
Trevor SandumM24
Lethbridge, AB 

7:58:26
79
750
Rhys HakstolM27
Lethbridge, AB 

8:38:42
80
780
Edwin LeeM36
Calgary, AB 

8:48:39
81
808
Trevor PackM36
Airdrie, AB 

9:33:12
82
754
Chris HatcherM26
Saskatoon, SK 

9:47:38
83
767
Curtis JohnsonM30
Lethbridge, AB 

9:51:29
84
715
Jordan BoutlandM36
Lethbridge, AB 

9:54:35
M40-49
85
802
Michael MooreM42
Fernie, BC 

5:11:41
86
705
Jep BandaM45
Lethbridge, AB 

6:29:29
87
747
Willem GrabeM45
Stellenbosch, ZAF 

7:03:49
88
811
Justin PetkauM44
Calgary, AB 

7:34:55
89
855
Jeff WhissellM48
Edmonton, AB 

7:48:08
90
766
Kevin IwaasaM42
Lethbridge, AB 

7:59:45
91
866
Brian SextonM43
Lethbridge, AB 

8:00:27
92
741
Kevin FolkM40
Swift Current, SK 

8:14:58
93
710
Scott BlackM45
Calgary, AB 

8:23:30
94
837
Dustin SmithM42
Lethbridge, AB 

8:36:59
95
716
Shane BrennanM40
St Brieux, SK 

8:38:48
96
732
Steve DewachtM49
Minot, ND 

8:45:20
97
783
Mike MackenzieM40
Stony Plain, AB 

8:57:11
98
775
Jon KozubM48
Lethbridge, AB 

8:58:15
99
770
Marc JoustraM48
Calgary, AB 

9:02:57
100
751
Tom HamerM49
Coaldale, AB 

9:05:46
101
867
David NurseM45
Sunnybrook, NS 

9:07:31
102
857
Mark WobickM47
Nobleford, AB 

9:12:50
103
703
Derek BabeM49
lethbridge, AB 

9:12:51
104
743
Rod GiacchettaM49
Calgary, AB 

9:28:28
105
820
Steve ReitsmaM40
Yellowknife, NT 

9:42:16
106
702
Jonas ArnoldussenM47
Lethbridge, AB 

10:21:26
107
856
Rob WilliamsonM42
Lethbridge, AB 

10:45:07
M50+
108
818
Carl PryceM59
Calgary, AB 

5:31:20
109
798
Richard MilfordM55
Crowsnest Pass, AB 

5:59:55
110
713
Jeff BollmanM51
Billings, MT 

6:39:48
111
787
Corwin MarksM56
Brooks, AB 

6:51:49
112
829
Terry SchwenglerM55
Lethbridge, AB 

6:53:49
113
763
Steven HolgateM67
Lethbridge, AB 

6:56:16
114
819
Derick RautenbachM51
Red Deer County, AB 

7:28:10
115
745
Gary GloverM67
Red Deer, AB 

7:29:51
116
833
John SheriffM54
Lethbridge, AB 

7:44:00
117
841
Kevin SoleyM54
Red deer county, AB 

7:45:58
118
771
Brent JuergensenM55
Lethbridge, AB 

7:46:57
119
729
Jade CosloviM51
lethbridge, AB 

7:54:25
120
792
Edward McMartinM57
Calgary, AB 

8:04:54
121
749
Brent GuppyM58
Lethbridge, AB 

8:25:46
122
733
Silverio DiazM55
Chilliwack, BC 

8:30:29
123
748
Greg GubbeM50
Battleford, SK 

8:51:57
124
789
Glenn McCrayM53
Lethbridge, AB 

8:56:25
125
753
Wes HansonM57
Lethbridge, AB 

8:59:15
126
870
David CheckelM64
Edmonton, AB 

9:01:22
127
718
Cliff CampbellM50
Lethbridge, AB 

9:12:53
128
807
Cregg NicolM50
coalhurst, AB 

9:12:55
129
806
Geoff NashM66
Lethbridge, AB 

9:30:14
130
752
Jeff HamiltonM58
Taber, AB 

9:41:21
131
810
Richard PerlowM64
Lethbridge, AB 

10:04:31
132
834
Kelly ShigehiroM51
Lethbridge, AB 

10:18:02
133
760
Darn HintonM50
Calgary, AB 

10:41:19
134
777
Jim LaingM61
Lethbridge, AB 

10:48:42
135
773
Mike KissM52
Calgary, AB 

11:14:27
136
736
Alexander DubykM51
Cochrane, AB 

11:16:24
137
706
Fred BaskervilleM68
Lethbridge, AB 

12:06:17
200K
F40-49
1
201
Anna DudaF48
Delburne, AB 

34:54:19
M18-39
2
224
Travis SpankeM37
Lethbridge, AB 

34:53:12
3
226
Christian StennerM39
Calgary, AB 

35:00:48
M40-49
4
209
Patrick HumennyM43
Kimberley, BC 

29:36:08
5
200
Martin CoulombeM44
Ottawa, ON 

33:37:57
6
204
Philippe LagaceM45
Calgary, AB 

33:37:57
7
244
Shane RamteemalM48
Edmonton, AB 

34:34:48
M50+
8
225
Bert StarkeM56
Calgary, AB 

34:04:46